Berglaufcup 2021
Offizielle Ergebnisliste nach 9 / 16 Events
(erzeugt am 02.08.2021, 7:31 Uhr)
MU20 (2002-2005)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Trummer Kilian 2002runninGraz83,611
2Dörffel Philipp 200475,591
3Dvorak Martin 200471,681
M20 (1987-2001)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Krondorfer Johannes 1996 ArunninGraz374,124
2Aichmaier Stefan 2000187,702
3Puggl Lukas 1991Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen181,872
4Krondorfer Paul 1994runninGraz166,302
5Haspl Thomas 1990Sportverein trispoat146,172
6Scharner Mario 1993LC ASKÖ Breitenau143,722
7Hutter Thomas 1992116,992
8Jansch Philipp 1989KSU Gutenstein100,001
.Lakinger Stefan 1992Laufsport Mangold / New Balance100,001
.Dautel Alexander jakob 1988LTV Köflach100,001
.Almer Christian 1988OMNi BiOTiC Powerteam100,001
.Ganitzer Florian 1992USV Großarl100,001
13Bauernfeind Mario 1991KUS ÖBV Pro Team96,471
14Gröll Georg 1999runninGraz96,111
15Bakaric Luka 1989SD Vrhovac96,091
16Block Paul 198895,641
17Kley Lukas 1992Milers Colonia/TV Refrath95,471
18Novak Lukas 2001runninGraz94,511
19Svrcek Martin 199293,681
20Prieler Peter 199693,661
21Schratzer Nico 1998Endurance Sports Club Carinthia93,021
22Hirtler Stefan 1987TRC Pernegg91,131
23Müller Thomas 1988SU Tri Styria90,681
24Eder Michael 1993HSV Melk89,541
25Fürstaller Michael 1992Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen89,161
26Stoppacher Stefan 199688,851
27Rohringer Daniel 1990A.H. De Bettin Sparkasse SKG88,681
28Hiebler Thomas 1993TRC Pernegg87,871
29Zechner David 1988Run Austria87,741
30Ernst Günter 1987Team BADASS running87,161
31Hafner Dominik 1990HalliDataIronTeam86,641
32Zauchner Thomas 198785,981
33Brödl Christoph 199985,301
34Wolfram Jakob 2001runninGraz84,771
35Kohlhofer Michael 1994LTV Köflach82,811
36Nell Thomas 1988Die Sportlerei Trofaiach82,341
37Sauer Markus 199182,161
38Prinz Kevin 1988Pöllauer Runners81,771
39Ernst Johannes 1992WSA-Greenteam81,351
40Hofman Gerd 1991ohne81,161
41Laurens Genschel 199380,451
.Geretzhuber Sebastian 1991WSV Großkarolinenfeld80,451
43Putz Matthias 1988Seckau80,401
44Sallinger Lukas 199378,921
45Bruckgraber Christoph 198978,711
.Lappano Ettore 198978,711
47Gerlof Johannes 1993Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei/ Michael 78,271
48Jäger Nikolaus 198977,841
49Bonte Simon 198977,521
50Androsca Bogdan 199276,771
51Utri Dominik 199276,751
52Haberhofer Georg 199976,671
53Mozeth Michael 199076,061
54Grösel Lukas 198875,461
55Moitzi Thomas 1988Boulderclub75,361
56Anhofer Jörg 1988RTT Passail73,391
57Krumböck Patrick 199172,861
58Berger Michael 199371,481
59Hofer Dominik 199571,471
60Pötscher Johannes 1989Alpenverein mittleres Rodltal70,801
61Mairold Mario 1993SV St. Radegund70,421
62Roth Ulrich 199170,301
63Pauli Andreas 198970,231
64Pils Michael 1990Pro Runners69,121
65Kurz Markus 1991PhysioAktivPraxis69,011
66Apfelknab Christoph 1991Weißkirchen68,741
67Schinewitz Daniel 198966,831
68Hösel Markus 198866,791
69Grillitsch Daniel 199366,431
70Schallmoser Thomas 198866,351
71Neischl Stefan 198766,271
72Leodolter Philipp 199166,061
73Peter Daniel 198965,551
74Taferner Markus 199165,231
75Buchegger Marc 198865,101
76Zechner Christian 199264,281
77Krisper Lukas 199764,061
78Thoralf Köberl 199263,771
79Schönhart Klaus 199463,621
80Konopiski Markus 198962,781
81Maget Daniel 1992Leoben62,731
82Nossek Philipp 199162,621
83Wurzinger Philipp 198862,501
84Grabner Michael 199462,401
85Hussauf Stefan 198762,291
86Brandstätter Dominic 199262,281
87Gutschi Florian 199062,191
88Feih Tobi 1994Team Celtic Warrior61,801
89Stevic Alexander 199161,741
90Schlosser Marcel 199361,611
91Krieg Daniel 1994Ultra Turtles61,211
92Wallner Mario 1987Payerbach60,951
93Hedrich Julian silvio 1997ATV Vösendorf60,261
94Pletz Michael 199659,691
95Sprung Stefan 1996Askö Tri Team Judenburg59,651
96Steurer Martin 198859,521
97Reitbauer Thomas 198959,211
98Pichler Patrick 198959,171
99Grimm Peter 198859,091
100Kölbl Lukas 199558,931
101Grünberger Paul 199858,901
102Kager Michael 1994dirtRunners.58,861
103Pletz Bernhard 199458,721
104Vollnhofer Stefan 199358,601
105Rohde Niklas 199058,261
106ölberg Markus 198957,851
107Gregor Zechner 199357,791
108Hofmüller Marcel 199357,361
109Wedl Patrick 199256,911
110Gruber Dominik 199247,111
111Fessl Jan 2000SC Obdach42,031
.Mayer Andreas 2000SC Obdach42,031
W20 (1987-2001)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Kohlhofer Verena 1992 ATRC Pernegg364,584
2Pseiner Jacqueline 1992TRC Pernegg162,442
3Mittl Barbara 1990157,922
4Pfandl Lisa 1995100,001
.Dorner Nadine 1995100,001
.Daschner Sandra 1991Sport Nora Racing Team100,001
.Beck Jana 1992runninGraz100,001
8Felber Sarah 1993Kolland Topsport Gaal98,301
9Baumgartner Stefanie 198797,831
10Prendler Julia 199597,061
11Nemeth Nora 199193,631
12Losonc Timea 1988Salomon Team Hungary90,361
13Eder Anna 199289,311
14Sonnleitner Sabine 199188,581
15Kohlfürst Lisa 1996runninGraz87,121
16Swoboda Anna 1998KollandTopsport Gaal85,281
17Rauchlahner Anna 199084,641
18Pils Nicole 1993Pro Runners84,401
19Salomon Sophie 199083,091
20Sohr Barbara 199083,021
21Pammer Nicole 2001LC der Fisch Mödling82,951
22Strebinger Katharina 1994LC Wienerwaldschnecken80,381
23Kögl Nina 198980,051
24Wohlmuth Marlene 1993Runmylean79,601
25Moosner Anni 1997DJK SF Reichenberg79,291
26Freudenberger Judith 1995LCU Neustadtl79,001
27Strutz Sabrina 1987Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen78,661
28Schara Anna 199578,581
29Atzmüller Marietta 1987Running Monkeys77,191
30Anzböck Gerda 199176,001
31Rappold Kathrin 1989LTV Köflach75,931
32Bicker Eva 1992LCU Neustadtl75,151
33Meindl Birgit 199374,991
34Hey Louisa 199068,751
35Haas Katrin 1988Happy Lauf Anger68,391
36Lederer Lea 1996The Devils Duo66,301
37Kracker Andrea 1992Wien62,661
38Gruber Theresa 1992SC Obdach61,971
39Nakovits Kerstin 199361,331
40Richter Melanie 199561,211
41Neuböck Susanne 199360,701
42Hirschbeck Sandra 1988Wien57,761
43Henssen Rebecca 199456,841
44Steyrleithner Theresia 198953,681
45Schneider Karin 1987ULT Deutsch Wagram52,101
46Stanislaw Isabella 199932,201
M35 (1982-1986)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Hatzenbichler Christian 1984 ArunninGraz380,224
2Habersak Mario 1982run2gether241,243
3Potocar Andreas 1984runninGraz187,622
4Mader Rene 1985 A176,972
5Hassler Manuel 1983164,912
6Brenneis Daniel 1983129,682
7Hrassnigg Wolfgang 1985TRC Pernegg122,872
8Rieder Andreas 1986LG-Decker Itter100,001
9Schriebl Stefan 1986LTV Köflach94,781
10Rois Andreas 1986LTV Köflach93,711
11Lukas Gerhard 1985NTS.relaxwecare92,411
12Molling Patrick 1983TeamWipfelwanderWEGLAUF90,691
13Trümmel Mario 1984Most4tler Raccoons - dynamic sport88,991
14Birnstingl Johannes 1982AVL BSV88,941
15Braun Axel 198387,281
16Ortner Mario 1986LG Hochpustertal - Felbertauernstra86,211
17Hirtner Manuel 1982Schweigerfit85,811
18Gansterer Martin 1983Teysalpi85,281
19Stabentheiner Gabriel 198584,851
20Straßer Vadym 1984Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs83,931
21Fuchs Andreas 1983runninGraz82,601
22Feyel Markus 1983Athletik Club Murtal82,161
23Leeb Johannes 198581,991
24Seyringer Bernhard 198381,431
.Edler Georg 198581,431
26Steinkellner Markus 1984Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF81,171
27Ertel Günther 1983Cool Running80,751
28Florian Thomas 1982Haargenuss by Irene80,131
29Mauro Tizianel 198280,061
30Binder Daniel 1983Speerspitze79,611
.Zehetner Jürgen 1984Speerspitze79,611
32Angerer Alexander 1984Fun Sports Tri Team79,431
33Neuwirth Christoph 1985Monkeymountain Runners78,961
34Hussauf Manfred 1982SV Wald am Schoberpass78,551
35Elmer Christoph 198578,491
36Gruber Stefan 198678,451
37Posad Thomas 198677,671
.Mandl Thomas 198677,671
39Schachenhofer Edwin 198277,651
40Winter Michael 198377,461
41Tropper Stefan 1983SV St. Radegund77,351
42Kokalj Mario 198376,441
43Kern Andreas 1983SV St Georgen/Reith75,721
44Rath Andreas 1982Woche bewegt75,441
45Tuttinger Michael 198575,111
46Ernst Thomas 1985Team BADASS Running74,451
47Ferrari Yannick 198672,161
48Ebner Alex 198271,881
49Gschwandtl Robert 1982Team BADASS running71,741
50Jetzinger Daniel 1982Lauftreff Neustadtl71,681
51Götzenbrucker Christian 1985 A71,241
52Szinovatz Franz 1985Hornstein bewegt71,211
53Kraly Kevin 1985Neckenmarkt71,081
54Schönegger Rainer 1984Trinidad und a Pago70,611
55Erdei Andras 198570,421
56Laleeuwe Dimitri 1982MuddyTeamBikers69,631
57Mayerstetter Rene 1982LC Running Puchberg68,341
58Wolfgruber Bernhard 198467,901
59Pließnig Thomas 198667,811
60Hasenöhrl Christian 1983waldbeißer67,701
61Reisacher Andreas 198267,541
62Mulser Daniel 198467,441
63Hiebl Florian 198266,901
64Schinewitz Ernst-Stephan 1982BIDO66,831
65Paninski Michael 198266,781
66Göres Christian 1983Tri Runners Baden66,461
67Szklarczyk Christian 198566,281
68Eisler Jürgen 19861 LC Parndorf65,271
69Schrattner Patrick 1986WSV Eisenerz64,851
70Heindler Florian 198664,691
71Diethart Robert 198264,531
72Tieso Ruben 198564,001
73Hastik Günter 1982TRISTYLE63,501
74Schafzahl Thomas 1986Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab63,451
75Binder Mike 198362,961
76Gugler Reinhard 198262,771
77Weinrich Michael 198262,451
78Hrdina Bernhard 198660,341
79Kakuska Daniel 198659,161
80Karras Ingo 198659,031
81Gabrovec Michael 1986RTR Weiz58,191
82Stampf Rene 1983Magnesia57,821
83Hackel Vinzenz 1982Dresden56,041
84Winkler Jürgen 198654,931
85Costin Dan 198354,151
86Altenburger Stefan 1982Neunkirchen52,021
87Uhl Michael 198451,561
88Bettar Michal 1983Basecamp Linz49,511
89Hohensinn Jürgen 198549,081
W35 (1982-1986)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Evangelist Julia 1984LCA Hochschwab200,002
2Michailowitsch Eva 1982TUS Kainach100,001
3Leidorfer Petra 1986Running Team Lannach99,801
4Sieber Christina 1983URC Laßnitzhöhe99,281
5Krabath Kerstin maria 1982LG St. Wolfgang97,071
6Novackova Eliska 198396,271
7Ebli Hedwig 198292,221
8Arthold Christina 198491,481
9Klawacs Tanja 198391,311
10Gori Katarina 1984Team BADASS running89,491
11Jennifer Eibl 198288,881
12Skalicky Susanna 198588,551
13Schaupp Herta 1985SC Neustift im Felde88,171
14Strahwald-Just Michaela 198287,681
15Wolff Elke 1984Wien83,751
16Semmler Anna 198581,841
17Schoder Adelheid 198479,571
18Eisner-Dörffel Caterina 1982Graz77,161
19Böhm Birgit 198475,631
20Ehn Maria 198575,421
21Zebinger Petra 198673,991
22Sommer Nina 198472,891
23Gaber Daniela 198270,321
24Schaffer Anna-Gloria 198470,241
25Glaubacker Jennifer 198669,221
26Sachsse Christin 1986Legion Gladius66,301
M40 (1977-1981)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Steinkellner Thomas 1980 ARC-TRI-RUN Atus Weiz736,298
2Pripfl Dietmar 1977Atus Knittelfeld328,234
3Kern Manfred 1980Cool Running Hieflau283,323
4Strassegger Reinhard 1980USV Gasen246,363
5Eppich Hannes 1979 ALCA Hochschwab217,043
6Unterberger Josef 19805pacer216,113
7Krüger Felix 1978runninGraz172,462
8Pfalz Jürgen 1977Team Celtic Warrior138,262
9Theiler Christian 1977Laufsport Mangold /HSV WN97,541
10Mangold Wolfgang 1981Laufsport Mangold Racing Team92,771
11Sauerzapf Volker 1977LC RUNNING PUCHBERG92,131
12Gärtner Lukas 1981LTV Köflach91,411
13Bauer Matthias 1977LG Wien89,641
14Berger Stefan 198188,561
15Karner Josef 1977Atus Knittelfeld87,531
16Kolbenbauer Daniel 1981LTV Köflach86,951
17Dörffel Andreas 197986,111
18Morgenbesser Thomas 1978USC Sparkasse St. Corona84,621
19Reiter Robert 1980LG St. Wolfgang84,551
20Hassler Dieter 1979TRC Pernegg84,141
21Schmalnauer Markus 1977LG St. Wolfgang84,001
22Borbely Istvan 197982,491
23Skreiner Markus 197882,201
24Hofer Jürgen 1977KulmX-Schöcklsturm81,771
25Voß Markus 1981V381,071
26Trummer Markus 1977Fun Sports Tri-Team80,681
27Lackinger Christian 1977ULC Transfer St. Veit80,041
28Handl Anton 1978Gesunde Gemeinde Allerheilig77,801
29Hubert Tödtling 197877,301
30Bartel Markus 197976,631
31Grasser Klement 197975,691
32Mazal Petr 198075,681
33Gangl Christian 1981Runningteam Weingut Wendelin Elisab75,181
34Klaminger Robert 198174,891
35Steinmair Michael 198073,511
36Wollny Reinhard 1977Puchberg73,111
37Raunig Rudolf 197871,891
38Gersch Thomas 198071,591
39Jägerhofer Lukas 1981MedAustron71,351
40Hofer Thomas 198171,321
41Gruber Michael 197770,921
42Wegscheider Jochen 1980Trinidad und a Pago70,621
43Zwerger Andreas 1981SV Altendorf Running70,581
.Hofer Dieter 1978SV Altendorf Running70,581
45Fruhwirt Gerd 197870,381
46Kummerer Michael 1977ATSV Nurmi Ternitz70,171
47Armstroff Carsten 1978OCR Munich eV.68,771
48Kazimir Marian 1977ŠTK- Zvyzla Medzilaborce68,761
49Adair Colin 1980BRT68,691
50Heppner Ulrich 1978Kleine Zeitung 4732588KETT67,931
51Herrmann Markus 1980SV Landshut Münchnerau67,751
52Reisacher Christian 198067,541
53Graf Alexander 1978Altherrenrunde67,451
54Reiter Bernhard 198167,241
55Rehberger Gerhard 198166,231
56Kolmitzer Thomas 197965,891
57Donhauser-Hirsch Karl 198065,211
58Plasser Ronald 1980Laakirchen65,191
59Krisch Miklos 197864,731
60Wächter Michael 1981Trailrunning Vienna64,581
61Wagner Peter 198164,301
62Ebli Benedikt 198063,291
63Sommer Christian 198062,761
64Unterassinger Hartwig 197962,681
65Schaupp Reinhard 1981SC Neustift im Felde62,471
66Schuhmacher Gernot 1977R11 Runners61,681
.Harrich Jürgen 1977R11 Runners61,681
.Fritz-Gsöls Johannes 198161,681
69Amon Stefan 1979Limitless61,671
70Wieser Martin 197960,951
71Dorner Daniel 197960,901
72Hofer Markus 198060,821
73Köberl Robert 197960,401
74Lanz Thomas 197859,481
75Ortner Stephan 197958,401
76Stubenberger Jürgen 197858,371
77Sauseng Raimund 1977Mir457,801
78Niederkofler Daniel 197857,271
79Varga Markus 1978Legion Gladius57,101
80Klawacs Markus 197956,411
81Schauer Wolfi 1978tlbc54,291
82Heinrich Robert 198048,831
83Steinmaurer Florian 1979ULTRA TURTLES46,281
W40 (1977-1981)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Lanner Nicole 1977133,702
2Mori Pia 1978100,001
3Lothaller Dominique 1980LG Kirchdorf99,191
4Bauer Eva-Maria 1978ATSV Nurmi Ternitz97,021
5Greinix Astrid 198088,491
6Dora Klug 1979BalatonmanTeam87,621
7Hinum Melanie 1977ATSV Nurmi Ternitz84,371
8Detter-Biesl Doris 1979Floro racing team84,101
9Postl Anita 197883,761
10Nagy Szilvia 1979Team Essen 9983,741
11Hofstätter-Lay Sarah 1979nh-Law.at82,651
12Toth Szilvia 197981,121
13Braun Bettina 1980 ALCA Hochschwab79,801
14Oberroithmair Ingrid 1978ASKÖ GSC Linz78,961
15Wurzinger Beatrix 1977RLS-SPORT Wien78,121
16Krawczyk Agnieszka 197774,791
17Retzl Nicole 197774,711
18Harruk Enikö 1980Team Celtic Warrior74,421
19Windischbauer Sandra 198171,371
20Marchat Elke 197770,401
21Aust Anita 198169,931
22Mooslechner-Brüll Cornelia 1977PHILOSKOP69,821
23Jin Lan 1978ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf69,421
24Uhl Andrea 197968,631
25Schimpf Simone 1981KFZ Rauscher68,371
26Friesacher Petra 198067,791
27Oedendorfer Sabine 1980Lanzenkirchen67,361
28Ruis-Wasmayr Sabine 197966,981
29Fisch Manuela 197766,711
30Bedeti Zsanett 198063,641
31Millautz Judith 198161,961
32Schmid Monika 198160,651
33Sattler Sandra 1979TriRunTeam Frohnleiten49,081
M45 (1972-1976)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Heiss Hubert 1973Team Glarsdorf291,214
2Plank Bernhard 1974Atus Knittelfeld280,373
3Demuth Jürgen 1972KUS ÖBV Pro Team253,053
4Grabner Gottfried 1975168,842
5Perner Udo 1975LCA Hochschwab161,572
6Berghofer Karl 1975TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hart155,742
7Taschner Gerhard 1976136,562
8Rodlauer Wolfgang 1973ULTRA TURTLES135,032
9Petz Josef 1975Plussport Saalfelden RT92,011
10Mord Heimo 1976Atus Knittelfeld89,181
11Podbressnik Jochen 1972Fun Sports Tri Team87,021
12Eder Gerhard 1976Pro Runners83,541
13Winter Bernd 197582,141
14Lirsch Dominik 197581,931
15Huber Christian 1976Haidersport Freistadt79,721
16Kreer Leo 1973USV Großarl78,381
17Burger Martin 197678,301
18Saurer Sepp 1973FC Donald LTT77,951
19Böhm Paul 1974Magnesia77,671
20Haas Werner 1972LG St. Wolfgang76,571
21Wolf Thomas 1976Hornstein-Bewegt76,021
22Mittlinger Christoph 197475,201
23Hofer Nils 197674,841
24Eigl Philipp 197473,791
25Niederl Robert 197573,211
26Seyser Markus 1974MuddyTeamBikers72,701
27Kölli Wolfgang 1972MT-Hausmannstätten72,031
28Resch Michael 1972LC Flotter Schuh71,961
.Udier Jakob 1972x.runners71,961
30Kohlhofer Wolfgang 1976Union dirtrun.company71,781
.Rosenbichler Andreas 1972LG Wien71,781
32Neundlinger Michael 1976ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr71,541
33Wischounig Michael 197470,781
34Unterweger Robert 197670,271
35Schirnhofer Christian 197469,791
36Tisch Robert 1974SU Trattenbach69,771
37Haidbauer Markus 1973SU Trattenbach69,251
38Mittermayr Norbert 197269,221
39Bode Michael 197468,591
40Kopp Johannes 1976RTR Weiz68,441
41Fischer Jürgen 1975ULC St. Veit66,291
42Takacs Wolfgang 197465,221
43Schlauer Gerald 197265,141
44Roffeis Thomas 1975Pernitz65,031
45Huber Michael 1973Sportunion Purkersdorf64,661
46Mooslechner Markus 1973PHILOSKOP64,551
47Pelikan-Ambrosch Ingo 197464,321
48Primas Georg 197264,131
49Lanner Gottfried 197363,521
50Krenmayr Jürgen 1974ATSV Nurmi Ternitz63,051
51Lautischer Thomas 1976 A62,491
52Hofstätter Normann 1976nh-Law.at62,001
53Hofer Christian 1974XTrim Zeltweg61,631
54Novak Thomas 197461,441
55Laschober Robert 197561,111
56Hermann Christian 1972Kleine Zeitung-4441035HERM60,661
57Greimelmaier Michael 1975Feuerwehrjugend Mixnitz59,941
58Martinelli Franz 197259,781
59Stelzeneder Martin 1972LCU Neustadtl58,941
60Stenitzer Thomas 197258,251
61Geppert Franz 1976LLT Scheibbs56,821
62Hanko Roland 1972LAC Harlekin56,791
63Lukesch Gernot 1973RHIMagnesita55,691
64Spitaler Jürgen 1973AK55,621
65Friedrich Bernhard 197554,571
66Mayr Andreas 197253,961
67Genge Tobias 197552,011
68Kuchler Bernd 1972Athletik Club Murtal51,681
69Kaindl Thomas 197451,451
70Pichler Helge 197450,411
.Rabel Moritz 197550,411
W45 (1972-1976)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Simmer Johanna 1972LRC Almtal193,252
2Zrinyi Katalin 1975153,062
3Wieland Monika 1975138,762
4Fritz Bianca 1973104,052
5Schmidt Sandra 1974LTV Köflach100,001
.Grafl Sabine 1976AnningerTrailRunningTeam100,001
7Schatz Irmine 197599,731
8Kurz Gisela 197591,361
9Ebhart Olga 1973WHC X-Sport Vösendorf89,641
10Dvorak Beatrix 1972ATSV Nurmi Ternitz88,311
11Edlinger Bettina 1972EFM Cool Running Hieflau86,761
12Ressler Andrea 1973ATSV TERNITZ Numis86,061
13Schröpfer-Senkyr Barbara 1975Sportunion Pfaffstätten85,301
.Peroutka Susanne 1976LV-Marswiese85,301
15Dietrich Ingrid 1972TUS Kainach84,901
16Pikeslberger Birgit 197484,511
17Kozak Sabine 1973Salomon Running Team Austria82,331
18Miksch Daniela 197681,031
19Häusler Jutta 1972Team JM78,861
20Hollinger Birgit 197276,861
21Klug Monika 197476,321
22Neumayer Veronika 1975SV-Kitzsport75,561
23Bernauer-Roffeis Judith 197673,851
24Kiendl Julia 197571,371
25Hell Elke 197670,381
26Halmer Waltraud 197569,751
.Lirsch Anja 197569,751
28Bruckmayer Daniela 197564,151
29Nakovits Andrea 1972Fischamend Runners63,981
30Rabel Birgit 197463,561
31Gludowatz Christiane 1973Wien63,241
32Marion Weinhofer 197562,501
33Reichsthaler Karin 1976Happy feet runners61,311
34Felbauer Marion 197557,111
35Stohl-Mayr Sabine 1972Reifnitz54,061
36Stanislaw-Klenner Sandra 197232,761
M50 (1967-1971)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Nudl Richard 1970 APolizei SV Leoben345,334
2Köberl Robert 1968 ARUN4EVER KATHRIN224,714
3Großhammer Johann 1968X Trem Zeltweg163,662
4Gschwandtner Thomas 1968Team Sport Lichtenegger162,582
5Steinbacher Karl 1970Team Ströck129,232
6Fritz Raimund 1967124,632
7Bayerl Walter 1970117,762
8Kleemayr Paulus 1967 ALC MKW Hausruck105,172
9Mayerhofer Dietmar 1970Sportunion Waidhofen90,711
10Lammer Robert 1967Elektro Krug Team Alpin89,541
11Rohaczek Gerald 1967Union Triathlon Team Burgenland89,291
12Leitner Josef 1968Endurance Sports Club Carinthia87,561
13Rattenberger Christian 1968Endurance Sports Club Carinthia85,351
14Hutterer Harald 1967der.triathlon.com81,641
15Schwarz Georg 196879,611
16Heinze Achim 1971AV Inntal79,211
17Haberl Helmut 197078,421
18Tronegger Wolfgang 196878,081
19Weninger Peter 196777,911
20Kohlfürst Dieter 1970USC Trofaiach am Start76,911
21Metschitzer Thomas 1969TriRun Linz76,701
22Laszlo Erich 1971fit4spirit75,371
23Dittrich Oliver 1968ULC Riverside Mödling74,661
24Berninger Andreas 1967ULTRA TURTLES73,901
25Kühmayer Werner 196973,391
26Haas Michael 1967LC der Fisch Mödling73,281
27Scheifler Robert 196771,251
28Krauthauf Ingo 1971Running Graz70,941
29Schuneritsch Martin 1971Magnesia70,901
30Schabauer Horst 197070,771
31Frisch Mathias 196770,711
32Zimmel Wolfgang 1969WerdePate.com69,811
33Lakinger Robert 1970KSU-Gutenstein69,741
34Marcher Heinz 1969Atus Judenburg69,651
35Gisch Wolfgang 1968Leuchtturmlauf-Team69,551
36Kafka Harald 1970bike the bugles MTB Krumbach68,961
37Puntigam Franz 1971Kleine Zeitung-3415588SEID68,661
38Gutjahr Friedrich 197168,501
39Wild Markus 1969Räucherfischpeter/apparat.wien67,631
40Schiefer Harald 1971NF-Altenmarkt66,181
41Wasserbauer Robert 1967RTR Weiz66,031
42Eckhart Siegfried 1969HRC Jaritzberg66,021
43Rohaczek Thomas 1970Vienna Hill Runner65,081
44Schrank Christian 196964,031
45Spanny Wolfgang 1971meinerede.online63,501
46Barak Gernot 1968TRI RUNNERS Baden63,061
47Reitbauer Reinhard 1969Kindberg Hadersdorf62,981
48Knoll Bernhard 1971Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei #running462,481
49Mattoscio-Kiss Liliana 1968Freerunners Austria62,301
50Gründel Andreas 1969Fit in Leo61,681
51Schwarz Rudolf 197061,121
52Pöschko Johannes 196760,791
53Ritzmaier Hubert 1971LCU Neustadtl60,491
54Weiland Martin 197159,651
55Sartori Igor sarzi 1971Freunde des Laufsports Austria59,511
56Lotto Manfred 1968LongDistance Running58,491
57Smejkal Peter 1969Räucherfischpeter/apparat.wien58,051
58Rottensteiner Hermann 1968Laufsport Mangold / New Balance58,001
59Koehler Guido 1971Feldkirchen57,531
60Van-Veen Marjan 1969Turnverein Frohnleiten57,051
61Kienleitner Jörg 196956,971
62Schwaiger Andreas 1969LLT Scheibbs56,741
63Rainer Christian 1971AK55,621
64Streicher Alfred 1968only4me55,451
65Ullrich Christian 196754,511
66Windisch Josef 197053,471
67Vollmann German 1967Erdinger Alkoholfrei53,351
68Konrad Gerhard 1969KulmX Schöcklsturm52,351
69Okrasa Enrico 1969LCC Wien51,971
70Glanner Christian 196949,721
71Hösel Thomas 1970union dirtrun.company40,531
72Stanislaw Hannes 197127,731
W50 (1967-1971)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Rauchlahner Gerlinde 1970 ALCA Hochschwab320,194
2Starz Elisabeth 1971Abenteuer Alpen272,953
3Fürst Judith 1970143,542
4Schwarzenbacher Michaela 1970Aufi und Owi Sport Wielandner94,191
5Macher Frieda 1967Transgourmet Graz91,251
6Moser Sylvia 1970RTR Weiz84,451
7Knapp Andrea 1971LG-Decker Itter82,171
8Roffeis Christine 197081,151
9Marwan-Schlosser Helga 1967HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt79,421
10Wihrheim Heide 196879,041
11Van Enoo 1967Tullnerbach77,721
12Bogenreiter Daniela 1970EFM Coolrunning Hieflau77,171
13Kufner Sabine 197075,961
14Wagner Gerlinde 196973,191
15König Sylvia 1970Ich laufe für mich72,211
16Weigelt-Okrasa Sylke 1969LCC Wien70,481
17Prutti Elke 1969SU TRI STYRIA69,871
18Kecman Zorica 197169,561
19Gründel Romana 1968FIT in LEO69,201
20Brucker Josefine 197168,641
21Dietl-Zeiner Petra 1970FrühstücksläuferInnen66,681
22Mittermayr Elke 197066,581
23Zauner Angelika 1971Schwechat66,531
24Kordik Tatiana 196963,791
25Richter Gabriela 196859,451
26Ortner Astrid 196847,241
27Junkers Tina 196932,771
M55 (1962-1966)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Schallmoser Richard 1963439,406
2König Johannes 1964 ATRC Pernegg320,674
3Winkler Anton 1964Hurtigflink LTC247,263
4Majcen Rolf 1966ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf153,632
5überfellner Wolfgang 1965Naturfreunde Zell/Kärnten91,211
6Pichorner Herfried 1963LF Millstätter Alpe Nockberge81,881
7Pachler Günter 1964Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen81,871
8Maier Bernhard 1965Traiskircheen78,281
9Dorner Hans 1966RC Friedberg Pinggau77,931
10Leitold Heribert 196476,811
11Fessl Hubert 1965SC Obdach75,861
12Müller Markus 1965Team JM71,841
13Herbst Harald 1962Polizei SV Graz71,621
14Weitmann Wolfgang 1964ALTIS Krappfeld69,851
15Berger Roland 1964LC derfisch.at Mödling69,831
16Kapp Herbert 1962LC Idee Rottenmann69,481
17Kluwik Franz 196669,371
18Hullin Thomas 1966WSV Großkarolinenfeld68,461
19Pletz Josef 196468,101
20Umundum Peter 196467,311
21Trabüchler Günter 196266,231
22Ernst Herbert 1964 AAtus Judenburg66,081
23Pucher Franz 1962LCA Hochschwab65,911
24Feyel Johann 1962Athletik Club Murtal65,461
25Kogelbauer Armin 1964LCA Hochschwab65,261
26Illmaier Stefan 1965LCA Hochschwab65,161
27Kram Josef 1966St. Georgen An Der Gusen65,011
28Nussbaum Karl 1966Leuchtturmlauf-Team64,031
29Zechner Leopold 196263,001
30Geicsnek Martin 1965HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt62,661
31Kiss Martin 1965Freerunners Austria61,611
32Schindler Ronald 1962Stadtwerke Leoben61,251
33Weissensteiner Erich 1966FrühstücksläuferInnen60,551
34Moosner Leonhard 1965WSV Großkarolinenfeld60,151
35Kahr Helmut 196660,121
36Kandler Michael 196459,331
37Maldet Thomas 1965LC ASKÖ Breitenau57,891
38Schröttner Robert 196557,681
39Zauner Günter 196656,621
40Prexl Harald 196355,291
41Hoala Reinhard 1964Laufclub schladming54,601
42Moser Peter johann 1964Athletik Club Murtal47,501
43Schweitzer Martin 1965run2gether47,381
44Ladenstein Reinhard 196446,891
45Siegfried Leitner 196537,241
W55 (1962-1966)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Haberl Margit 1966 ASC Liezen484,495
2Grabner Monika 1963ULTRA TURTLES133,112
3Zehetleitner Gerda 1966RTR Weiz96,611
4Egger Angelika 1962Hurtigflink LTC85,041
5Knoll Birgit 1966TC Union Graz84,721
6Pachler Sonja 1964ATHLETIK-KLUB VASOLD Liezen80,071
7Ladenstein Helga 196278,341
8Ledoldis Nina 1965erzberggamsen70,551
9Stadler Monika 1963Egger läuft/ LC Kapelln70,471
10Moosner Waltraud 1966WSV Großkarolinenfeld67,081
11Ledoldis Wanda 1963erzberggamsen62,401
12Reinisch Andrea 196662,301
13Lassnig Carmen 196561,841
14Lebitsch Herlinde 196660,371
15Klenkhart Renatte 1966Texaner56,461
16Schuster Anita 196455,041
17Posch Ulrike 196554,571
M60 (1957-1961)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Macher Kurt 1959 AHRC Jaritzberg334,594
2Ebner Wilfried 1957USC Trofaiach am Start332,834
3Koubek Franz 1959Lca hochschwab163,092
4Drlicek Gottfried 1958KSU-Gutenstein136,762
5Furthmaier Karl 1957ATUS Knittelfeld109,862
6Thanner Herbert 1959TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hart88,401
7Ganitzer Josef 1957USV Großarl80,691
8Ganitzer Florian 1957USV Großarl78,101
9Radlmayr Alois 1961TRIRUN Linz77,311
10Hirtzy Franz 1958LCA Hochschwab76,061
11Narnhofer Johannn 195973,061
12Schenk Johannes 1958X-Trim Zeltweg72,061
.Gluderer Horst 1959Gesunde Gemeinde Allerheiligen72,061
14Hedrich Harald 1961ATV Vösendorf69,871
15Dunst Anton 195869,601
16Zechner Harald 196169,511
17Kniewasser Manfred 1959 ALC Ardning68,851
18Neugebauer Dietmar 1957LG Staffelsee Murnau68,771
19Dietrich Leopold 1957LAC Harlekin61,631
20Höller Gerhard 195861,271
21Seybold Klaus 195860,981
22Steinbacher Norbert 1961Bergrettung Mautern58,951
23Isele Richard 1957Union Eisenerz56,891
24Klenkhart Alfred 1960Texaner55,791
25Grillneder Alois 195754,981
26Geringer Gerald 1960Lc Cafe Haferl54,101
27Mustafa Karl 1960HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt52,071
28Bernhart Hans-Jörg 1959CoolRunning Hieflau48,961
29Sarid Eli 196048,101
30Steyrleithner Florian 1958TheBeLiFloh47,421
W60 (1957-1961)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Passegger Rosalinde 1959Kleine Zeitung-1636532PASS100,001
2Santer Barbara 1959ASKÖ-Villach78,861
3Matl Sabine 1960SC Knauf Liezen Triathlon77,431
4Atsuko Yoshioka 196068,471
5Wakonig Ilse 1958ATV Vösendorf55,741
6Ninaus Annemarie 195954,131
M65 (1952-1956)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Ritter Manfred 1952TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hart250,413
2Dressler Wolf-Dietrich 1954 AATV Vösendorf181,373
3Schnugg Hubert 1954Naturfreunde Wals134,692
4Ofner Josef 1956NF - St.Veit/Gölsen100,001
5Wolfberger Kurt 1953Atus Judenburg99,451
6Kahlbacher Karl 1956SC Graz84,661
7Stopar Erich 1954Hurtigflink LTC77,841
8Wunder Rudolf 1954HurtigFlink LTC67,461
9Sommergruber Wolfgang 1953LC-Wienerwaldsee67,361
10Siebenbrunner Hannes 195360,001
11Apfl Peter 195558,971
12Kofler Karl 195357,821
13Vogl Walter 195650,091
W65 (1952-1956)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Maier Hildegard 1955122,652
2Stabentheiner Roswitha 195453,481
M70 (1947-1951)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Haubenwallner Josef 1947 ALCA-Hochschwab370,775
2Golja Anton 1951ASKÖ VILLACH152,452
3Remler Johann 1950 Ab-Active.at124,422
4Heindl Franz 1951ATV Vösendorf69,541
5Neukirchner Josef 194965,201
6Nolz Günther 1948union Traismauer63,121
7Geiger Bertram 1948run2gether50,621
W70 (1947-1951)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Möstl Mathilde 1947TUS Kainach80,711
2Moitzi Luise 1951Atus Judenburg73,631
3Grolig Dorothea 1951DSG Wien70,471
M75 (1942-1946)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Arvay Rüdiger 1944LTV Köflach140,712
2Melinz Johann 1943LCA Hochschwab96,702
3Graft Ernst 1943ATV Vösendorf94,272
4Möstl Friedrich 1945TUS Kainach73,971
5Tulnik Walter 1944Proleber Turner46,881
M80 (1937-1941)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Ortner Erwin 1941Turnerrunde Proleb55,701
M85 (1932-1936)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Unterkirchner Ambros 1935WSV Heiligenblut68,061
2Puckl Franz 193549,731