Berglaufcup 2019
nach 12/13 Events
MU20 (2000-2003)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
WU20 (2000-2003)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
M20 (1985-1999)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Hirtler Stefan 1987 (5.-)TRC Pernegg521,036
2Rois Andreas 1986LTV Köflach288,923
3Hiebler Thomas 1993TRC Pernegg285,363
4Fürstaller Michael 1992ATV Irdning Immoxx280,223
5Krondorfer Paul 1994runninGraz267,193
6Jafari-Tabrizi Ata 1991ORDOS266,453
W20 (1985-1999)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Kohlhofer Verena 1992 (10.-)Kapfenberg507,026
2Rauchlahner Anna 1990422,525
M35 (1980-1984)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Hatzenbichler Christian 1984 (5.-)runninGraz605,917
2Janecek Oldrich 1982Kolland Top Sport Gaal312,133
3Gärtner Lukas 1981LTV Köflach299,223
4Tischler Andreas 1982255,463
8Zöchbauer Christian 1982183,223
W35 (1980-1984)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Michailowitsch Eva 1982 (5.-)TUS Kainach548,856
M40 (1975-1979)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Hassler Dieter 1979 (5.-)TRC Pernegg555,696
2Scheipl Joachim 1976 (10.-)HSV-St.Michael496,466
3Berghofer Karl 1975TSV Hartberg388,605
4Perner Udo 1975 (5.-)Lca Hochschwab336,644
5Milleder Andreas 1975Kolland Topsport Gaal314,053
6Bruggraber Christian 1977LCA Hochschwab283,913
7Frank Michael 1976LCA Hochschwab269,823
8Krump Christoph 1979SU TRI STYRIA256,163
9Eppich Hannes 1979 (5.-)LCA Hochschwab211,573
W40 (1975-1979)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Braun Bettina 1979 (5.-)LCA Hochschwab341,344
M45 (1970-1974)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Nudl Richard 1970 (5.-)Polizei SV Leoben355,304
2Oswald Heribert 1973 (5.-)TRC Pernegg294,154
3Arbesleitner Gerhard 1973 (5.-)runninGraz282,084
4Percht Robert 1973TriRunteam Frohnleiten254,013
5Kohlfürst Dieter 1970 (5.-)USC Trofaiach218,013
W45 (1970-1974)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Rauchlahner Gerlinde 1970 (5.-)LCA Hochschwab440,486
2Streibl Justina 1971 (5.-)Kolland Topsport Gaal425,105
3Flacher Alexandra 1972Die Kurzen278,523
M50 (1965-1969)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Großhammer Johann 1968 (10.-)X-Trim Zeltweg586,778
2Marcher Heinz 1969 (5.-)ATUS Raiffeisen Judenburg531,657
3Kleemayr Paulus 1967 (5.-)MKW Hausruck466,8710
4Forstner Andreas 1968Five Runners Lassing246,963
5Köberl Robert 1968 (5.-)RUN4EVER KATHRIN245,694
6Lackner Werner 1966FC Donald St. Ruprecht235,913
W50 (1965-1969)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Hödl Maria 1965 (5.-)TRC Pernegg378,475
2Tiefengraber Erika 1965 (5.-)Kolland Topsport Gaal295,155
3Pierer Elfriede 1967 (5.-)HRC Jaritzberg258,573
M55 (1960-1964)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Ernst Herbert 1964 (5.-)ATUS Raiffeisen Judenburg524,927
2König Johannes 1964 (5.-)TRC Pernegg459,276
3Tockner Helmut 1963LCA Hochschwab279,664
W55 (1960-1964)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Triebl Christa 1960 (5.-)b-Active.at Fürstenfeld305,535
M60 (1955-1959)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Gugl Josef 1958 (5.-)ATUS Raiffeisen Judenburg503,256
2Ebner Wilfried 1957 (5.-)USC Trofaiach457,736
3Macher Kurt 1959 (5.-)Transgourmet Graz / HRC319,144
4Kahlbacher Karl 1956SC Graz236,803
W60 (1955-1959)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
M65 (1950-1954)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Wolfberger Kurt 1953 (5.-)ATUS Raiffeisen Judenburg470,326
2Remler Johann 1950 (5.-)b-Active.at Fürstenfeld462,369
3Dressler Wolf-Dietrich 1954 (5.-)293,406
4Hochfellner Willi 1951Kolland Top Sport201,493
6Heindl Franz 1951ATV Vösendorf143,643
W65 (1950-1954)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
M70 (1945-1949)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
1Haubenwallner Josef 1947LCA-Hochschwab327,575
2Möstl Friedrich 1945TUS Kainach217,103
W70 (1945-1949)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
M75 (1940-1944)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
W75 (1940-1944)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn
M80 (1935-1939)
RgName (Jahrgang)VereinPunkteTn