Steiraman Skyrun
Seetaler Alpe
Sonntag 19.09.2021, 06:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Stanzer Trailrun
Stanz
Samstag 25.09.2021, 09:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Schöckel X-Trail
Schöckel
Samstag 02.10.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse
01020304050607080910111213141516
Teilnehmer: Alle Wertung: Alle
MU20-M85
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Punkte Pkt Ø Teiln.
1 Krondorfer Johannes 1996 A runninGraz 865,55 96,17 9 (10)
2 Steinkellner Thomas 1980 A RC-TRI-RUN Atus Weiz 824,08 91,56 9 (11)
3 Pripfl Dietmar 1977 A ATUS Knittelfeld 740,44 82,27 9 (9)
4 Macher Kurt 1959 A HRC Jaritzberg 715,55 79,51 9 (9)
5 Mader Rene 1985 A 677,11 84,64 8 (8)
6 Plank Bernhard 1974 Atus Knittelfeld 664,89 94,98 7 (7)
7 Schallmoser Richard 1963 A Graz 655,89 72,88 9 (10)
8 Haubenwallner Josef 1947 A LCA-Hochschwab 618,20 68,69 9 (12)
9 Habersak Mario 1982 A run2gether 612,28 76,54 8 (8)
10 König Johannes 1964 A TRC PERNEGG 530,31 75,76 7 (7)
11 Remler Johann 1950 A b-active.at Fürstenfeld 482,94 60,37 8 (8)
12 Ebner Wilfried 1957 USC Trofaiach 477,28 79,55 6 (6)
13 Köberl Robert 1968 A RUN4EVER KATHRIN 472,78 52,53 9 (9)
14 Krondorfer Paul 1994 runninGraz 442,56 88,51 5 (5)
15 Dressler Wolf-Dietrich 1954 A ATV Vösendorf 431,65 53,96 8 (8)
16 Eppich Hannes 1979 A LCA Hochschwab 425,06 70,84 6 (6)
17 Strassegger Reinhard 1980 USV Gasen 398,19 79,64 5 (5)
18 Großhammer Johann 1968 X-Trim 390,19 78,04 5 (5)
19 Hatzenbichler Christian 1984 A runninGraz 380,22 95,06 4 (4)
20 Heiss Hubert 1973 Team Glarsdorf 358,62 71,72 5 (5)
WU20-W85
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Punkte Pkt Ø Teiln.
1 Kohlhofer Verena 1992 A TRC Pernegg 735,84 91,98 8 (8)
2 Rauchlahner Gerlinde 1970 A LAC Hochschwab 641,85 80,23 8 (8)
3 Haberl Margit 1966 A SC-Liezen 584,49 97,41 6 (6)
4 Fürst Judith 1970 284,07 71,02 4 (4)
5 Wieland Monika 1975 282,47 70,62 4 (4)
6 Starz Elisabeth 1971 Abenteuer Alpen 272,95 90,98 3 (3)
7 Wurzinger Beatrix 1977 RLS-Sport Wien 253,94 84,65 3 (3)
8 Häusler Jutta 1972 AnningerTrailRunningTea 236,55 78,85 3 (3)
9 Schweiger Simone 1977 TRC Pernegg 226,80 75,60 3 (3)
10 Grabner Monika 1963 Ultra Turtles 210,06 70,02 3 (3)
11 Evangelist Julia 1984 LCA Hochschwab 200,00 100,00 2 (2)
12 Grafl Sabine 1976 AnningerTrailRunningTea 200,00 100,00 2 (2)
13 Schatz Irmine 1975 best friends 199,73 99,86 2 (2)
14 Lothaller Dominique 1980 LG Kirchdorf 199,19 99,60 2 (2)
15 Bunderla Michaela 1975 Team Vegan.at 195,06 97,53 2 (2)
16 Simmer Johanna 1972 LRC Almtal 193,25 96,63 2 (2)
17 Schmidt Sandra 1974 LTV Köflach 188,88 94,44 2 (2)
18 Dietrich Ingrid 1972 TUS Kainach 173,74 86,87 2 (2)
19 Macher Frieda 1967 Transgourmet Graz 173,38 86,69 2 (2)
20 Swoboda Anna 1998 Kolland Topsport 171,90 85,95 2 (2)
fleissige Läufer
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Teiln. %
1 Haubenwallner Josef (1947) A LCA-Hochschwab 12 75%
2 Steinkellner Thomas (1980) A RC-TRI-RUN Atus Weiz 11 69%
3 Krondorfer Johannes (1996) A runninGraz 10 63%
4 Schallmoser Richard (1963) A Graz 10 63%
5 Köberl Robert (1968) A RUN4EVER KATHRIN 9 56%
6 Macher Kurt (1959) A HRC Jaritzberg 9 56%
7 Pripfl Dietmar (1977) A ATUS Knittelfeld 9 56%
8 Dressler Wolf-Dietrich (1954) A ATV Vösendorf 8 50%
9 Habersak Mario (1982) A run2gether 8 50%
10 Kohlhofer Verena (1992) A TRC Pernegg 8 50%
11 Mader Rene (1985) A 8 50%
12 Rauchlahner Gerlinde (1970) A LAC Hochschwab 8 50%
13 Remler Johann (1950) A b-active.at Fürstenfeld 8 50%
14 König Johannes (1964) A TRC PERNEGG 7 44%
15 Plank Bernhard (1974) Atus Knittelfeld 7 44%
16 Ebner Wilfried (1957) USC Trofaiach 6 38%
17 Eppich Hannes (1979) A LCA Hochschwab 6 38%
18 Haberl Margit (1966) A SC-Liezen 6 38%
19 Großhammer Johann (1968) X-Trim 5 31%
20 Heiss Hubert (1973) Team Glarsdorf 5 31%