Männer - alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Veit
117 Läufer
54.0 / 4:30:16
Kain
141 Läufer
44.0 / 3:30:11
Wald
60 Läufer
27.0 / 2:29:59
Rams
40 Läufer
41.1 / 3:36:30
Stanz
46 Läufer
47.0 / 3:58:42
Gesamt Tn
1Milleder Andreas (1975)Kolland Topsport Gaal109,1598,27106,64102,05317,834
2Janecek Oldrich (1982)Kolland Top Sport Gaal110,0098,57103,57312,133
3Hassler Dieter (1979) ✓TRC Pernegg102,0595,41102,6396,32300,994
4Hirtler Stefan (1987) ✓TRC Pernegg91,56102,0198,04291,613
5Großhammer Johann (1968) ✓X-Trim Zeltweg84,5281,5792,0683,03259,614
6Illmaier Stefan (1965)VA Tubulars-LCA Hochschwab80,7675,4078,85235,013
7Kölli Wolfgang (1972)MT-Hausmannstätten73,9874,8979,70228,573
8Eppich Hannes (1979) ✓LCA Hochschwab72,8368,6670,0872,11215,024
9Fiedler Dietmar (1977)103,47104,25207,722
10Hiebler Thomas (1993)TRC Pernegg97,36107,31204,672
11Kleemayr Paulus (1967) ✓MKW Hausruck65,5468,8766,7159,7862,89201,135
12Troger Christian (1966)PSV Leoben105,1193,51198,612
13Edlinger David (1988)99,3287,78187,102
14Pichler Thomas (1997)Kästle Skibergsteigen94,2891,13185,412
15Karner Klemens (1974)BSV-Pretal96,8088,53185,332
16Perner Udo (1975) ✓LCA Hochschwab95,1688,39183,562
17Jafari-Tabrizi Ata (1991)ORDOS94,6588,06182,712
18Hölzlsauer Thomas (1984)88,5392,83181,372
19Warmuth Thomas (1983)Freunde des Laufsports Austria93,5086,51180,012
20Heissenberger Martin (1986)91,2687,64178,902
21Krump Christoph (1979)SU TRI STYRIA93,9284,06177,992
22Pataki Klaus (1973)89,6687,32176,982
23Heinrauch Michael (1974)TUS Kainach89,2482,76172,002
24Lackner Werner (1966)FC Donald LTT84,3184,62168,932
25Preihs Franz (1978)PreihsLauf System85,8582,59168,442
26Heppner Ulrich (1978)ATV Graz84,5383,69168,222
27Tax Alois (1990)ATV Graz84,7981,35166,142
28Scheifler Robert (1967)82,3480,33162,672
29Loidolt Josef (1955)FC Donald81,9480,59162,532
30Ropin Alex (1980)VHS Runner SüdOst84,2076,17160,372
31König Johannes (1964) ✓TRC Pernegg73,3786,62159,992
32Oswald Heribert (1973) ✓77,6580,92158,572
33Schadler Jörg (1978)77,1578,95156,102
34Holzmeister Gerald (1974)Mountain Swifters75,7479,97155,712
35Oberndorfer Christian (1972)Bike Team Ginner79,0776,54155,612
36Koubek Franz (1959)LCA Hochschwab78,5273,96152,482
37Gregorc Peter (1981)Team Vegan.at74,5777,40151,962
38Weingart Georg (1977)76,6075,33151,932
39Schaludek Heinz (1962)Laufteam Donautal73,1271,72144,852
40Blumauer Rudolf (1967)LPS - Haustechnik75,1365,78140,912
41Grandits Manfred (1974)Leobendorf70,9968,59139,582
42Atzlinger Othmar (1954)LG KIRCHDORF65,5973,82139,412
43Puhr Hans (1975)Irrwuschl Roadrunners67,1267,70134,812
44Kubelka Johannes (1957)65,0967,74132,832
45Krieg Daniel (1994)TriRun Linz64,8767,57132,442
46Haubenwallner Josef (1947)LCA-Hochschwab67,6662,86130,522
47Lanz Thomas (1978)68,0561,80129,852
48Bodiselitsch Bernd (1966)Club Supermarathon Austria63,7963,11126,902
49Mayerhofer Peter (1986)LC Idee Rottenmann110,00110,001
.Kohlhofer Michael (1994)LTV Köflach110,00110,001
.Doppler Christian (1981)LC MKW Hausruck110,00110,001
.Vasold Lukas (1993)Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen110,00110,001
53Stock Alexander (1984)Die steirischen Gämse109,84109,841
54Schriebl Stefan (1986)LTV Köflach109,74109,741
55Gärtner Lukas (1981)LTV Köflach109,39109,391
56Postl Andreas (1989)108,14108,141
57Putz Friedrich (1982)Topsport.at108,00108,001
58Holzinger Florian (1974)TUS Feuchtwangen107,03107,031
59Gösweiner Klaus (1980)Team Dynafit106,08106,081
60Wendt Florian (1986)running Graz105,29105,291
61Brandl Josef (1969)LC Ardning104,72104,721
62Greiner Stefan (1982)Sparkasse Salzkammergut104,57104,571
63Wendt Manuel (1980)runninGraz104,02104,021
64Felberer Karl (1952)LCA Hochschwab51,2152,80104,012
65Bauer Harald (1964)LC Weststeiermark103,93103,931
66Schrempf Philipp (1990)Hervis103,21103,211
67Kröhn Niklas (1971)Kelag Energy102,47102,471
68Seebacher Peter (1987)Sparkasse Salzkammergut102,00102,001
69Hirtenfellner Joachim (1975)Ausdauersportverein team trialize100,58100,581
70Stieg Mathias (1965)ATV Irdning100,37100,371
71Kumpusch Vinzenz (1976)Running Team Lannach99,7699,761
72Rossmann Markus (1978)BRT99,3699,361
73Nudl Richard (1970) ✓Polizei SV Leoben98,0298,021
74Klaus Matthias (1991)97,9497,941
75Nossek Franz (1985)97,8597,851
76Kellerer-Pirklbauer Helmut (1970)Tri Power Freistadt97,8197,811
77Schaar Daniel (1975)LC Idee Rottenmann97,3297,321
78Kühberger Anton (1975)97,1897,181
79Pilz Toni (1995)Bergrettung Schladming96,6096,601
80Fuchs Siegfried (1978)TUS Caska Feldbach96,1896,181
81Leitner Marco (1993)95,8195,811
82Kepesi Attila (1993)Sprint95,6795,671
83Pointner Stefan (1982)zack zack zack95,3095,301
84Raninger Peter (1984)LE Laufevent95,0695,061
85Pflüglmayer Mario (1977)SV Wallern94,9394,931
86Jantscher Philipp (1990)KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg94,5794,571
87Buchegger Daniel (1992)LTV Köflach93,8893,881
88Brunner David (1992)93,4093,401
89Riedl Hermann (1983)Team Elsa93,3993,391
90Hussauf Manfred (1982)SV Wald am Schoberpaß93,3493,341
91Müller Thomas (1988)SU TRI STYRIA93,2893,281
92Kollegger Stefan (1984)93,1293,121
93Niederl Harald (1990)SU TRI STYRIA92,1692,161
94Kern Thomas (1984)Elektro Krug TEAM ALPIN91,6791,671
95Plattner Tobias (1989)LC Villach91,3491,341
96Wiltschi Rudolf (1979)Radteam Leoben91,3391,331
97Polster Johannes (1982)91,2991,291
98Pfeifenberger Hubert (1963)Kolland Topsport Gaal91,0991,091
99Scheipl Joachim (1976) ✓HSV St Michael90,5290,521
100Ranner Hans-Peter (1978)SC Rottenmann90,3090,301
101Michitsch Gert (1978)Naturfreunde Köflach90,1890,181
102Fuchsluger Andreas (1969)ASKÖ Waidhofen90,1490,141
103Sammer Peter (1972)90,1090,101
104Sippel Engelbert (1969)TUS Kainach89,8789,871
105Hatzenbichler Christian (1984) ✓runninGraz88,9188,911
106Reindl Thomas (1982)LG Kuchl88,6488,641
107Doppler Georg (1984)Gigasport Graz88,5988,591
108Hassler Manuel (1983)88,5188,511
109Herbst Harald (1962)Polizei SV Graz88,3588,351
110Trenkwalder Andreas (1986)88,0888,081
111Bogner Sven (1979)L-Aufschwung88,0588,051
112Almer Gernot (1976)Elektro Krug Team Alpin 288,0088,001
113Klug Patrick (1985)Team Vegan.at87,9887,981
.Zederbauer Johann (1964)SV Wallern87,9887,981
115Zahnschirm Florian (1986)Elektro Krug TEAM ALPIN87,9587,951
116Pobatschnig Otto (1960)HSV St. Michael87,1287,121
117Marktler Josef (1974)Black Sheep Club86,9086,901
118Takács Zsolt (1978)86,6786,671
119Lindorfer Klaus (1965)UNION Rohrbach Berg86,5786,571
120Kaiblinger Gernot (1977)86,4086,401
.Hedl Günther (1977)Bergrettung Mautern86,4086,401
122Zach Markus (1973)IGN Tri Team Therme Nova Köflach86,3186,311
123Puggl Lukas (1991)85,9285,921
124Bachel Thomas (1975)run42195.at85,7085,701
125Kettler Markus (1980)85,5185,511
126Mayer Stefan (1971)LTV Köflach84,9584,951
127Nowak Rene (1983)84,8584,851
128Weiß Heinrich (1969)4runners84,7684,761
129Lukas Gerhard (1985)LT St. Josef84,7184,711
130Percht Robert (1973)TriRunteam Frohnleiten84,6784,671
.Trummer Markus (1977)Fun Sports Tri Team84,6784,671
132Loder Stefan (1982)WSV St. Kathrein/O.84,6484,641
133Pateter Erich (1971)LCA-Hochschwab84,4684,461
134Burdein Benjamin (1983)ATSV Nurmi Ternitz84,3484,341
135Krenek Jirí (1989)dRy crew84,3084,301
136Macher Kurt (1959) ✓Transgourmet Graz / HRC84,1884,181
137Waldmann Stefan (1976)84,0484,041
138Nordtorp-Jorgensen Henrik (1974)Sparta AM84,0384,031
139Arzberger Karl (1962)TUS Kainach83,9883,981
140Lemmerer Thomas (1982)LC Ardning83,9383,931
141Pühringer Maximilian (1993)83,7683,761
.Patek Andreas (1983)Picis KC running team83,7683,761
143Gerhard Eggenreich (1963)LCA Hochschwab83,6383,631
144Udier Jakob (1972)x.runners83,5283,521
145Lintschinger Mario (1976)va Tubulars83,4083,401
146Ruess Georg (1966)Kolland Topsport Gaal83,2583,251
147Vostal Petr (1974)Energetikastaveb.com83,2483,241
148Fleuren Markus (1990)Black Diamond83,1783,171
149Bauer Markus (1988)Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer / Compress83,1483,141
150Schwarz Martin (1969)ULS Aspang83,0283,021
151Reisinger Harald (1975)SV STRIGL Lunz82,6582,651
152Krüger Felix (1978)runninGraz82,6382,631
153Baumgartner Klaus (1968)82,6282,621
154Fuchs Michael (1991)Öblarn82,3082,301
155Drlicek Gottfried (1958)KSU Gutenstein82,2182,211
156Six Richard (1964)Crazy Krebsler Runners82,1482,141
157Rabl Bernhard (1979)runninGraz82,1082,101
158Gspandl Karl (1985)LTC Seewinkel82,0682,061
159Kraus Helmut (1978)81,9881,981
160Riepl Josef (1960)81,9281,921
161Hantschick Ricardo (1973)Go In Aktiv Leben Bautzen81,8881,881
162Podbressnik Jochen (1972)Fun Sports Tri Team81,7581,751
163Hinterreither Jochen (1980)Most4tler Raccoons81,6081,601
164Rossmann Gerald (1971)MPT81,5381,531
165Haas Markus (1980)1. österreichischer Laufhaasen Clu81,4881,481
166Schober Martin (1993)Polizei Sport Verein Graz81,4681,461
167Gersin Josef (1957)FC Donald St. Ruprecht81,4081,401
168Götzl Christian (1977)Dahoamrunners81,0981,091
169Reitbauer Johann (1963)FC Donald St. Ruprecht81,0081,001
.Loidolt Peter (1987)FC Donald St. Ruprecht81,0081,001
171Kitzler Manuel (1977)ULC Sparkasse Langenlois80,9780,971
172Haider Karl (1982)Radteam Leoben80,8780,871
173Opitz Markus (1986)runninGraz80,8480,841
.Lindorfer Thomas (1994)runninGraz80,8480,841
175Terschan Gerald (1970)IGN Tri Team Therme Nova Köflach80,8280,821
176Seyringer Bernhard (1983)80,3580,351
177Böhm Johann (1972)UNION Rohrbach Berg80,2180,211
.Santner Bernhard (1967)Anton Paar in Bewegung80,2180,211
179Wolf Thomas (1976)Hornstein bewegt80,1980,191
180Khanin Aleksei (1971)Tushino Running Club80,1880,181
181Happer Markus (1979)TUS Kainach80,1080,101
182Puschitz Gerald (1971)Charintia Runners79,8679,861
183Langmann Peter (1981)79,7879,781
184Turel Mario (1977)Crazy-Cross-Biker79,6479,641
185Lakinger Robert (1970)KSU Gutenstein79,5979,591
186Raffling Markus (1993)TUS Kainach79,4079,401
187Kocian-Wimmer Willibald (1973)79,3179,311
188Lehrner Christian (1979)79,2979,291
189Brandstetter Heinrich (1975)79,1679,161
190Schallmoser Richard (1963)79,0179,011
191Szabo David (1993)78,7578,751
192Schartner Tobias (1981)LG Wien78,6778,671
193Grüner Christoph (1992)78,3878,381
194Schneider Christopher (1987)78,3778,371
.Schneider Daniel (1984)78,3778,371
196Eibenberger Christoph (1976)SV STRIGL Lunz 178,2978,291
197Angerer Alexander (1984)HAPKIDO Verein ASKÖ77,5477,541
198Speckmoser Karl (1979)ALIVE 65677,4877,481
.Gumpold David (1996)77,4877,481
200Tost Christian (1974)77,4577,451
.Kramsl Jochen (1973)BRT II77,4577,451
202Friedrich Klaus (1973)Kolland Topsport Gaal77,3877,381
203Temmel Martin (1984)77,3377,331
204Welle Sebastian (1983)Vienom77,3277,321
205Karenits Christian (1976)77,1577,151
206Prager Walter (1989)77,0877,081
207Mairl Werner (1973)Trailrunning Vienna77,0677,061
208Schurr Holger (1985)77,0577,051
209Kuris Oszkar (1963)Sprint Tatabanya77,0477,041
.Brehm Michael (1981)Viktoria Waldaschaff77,0477,041
211Vrazdil Heinz (1965)76,8876,881
212Auer Arnold (1967)HSV Marathon Wiener76,8176,811
213Lenz Sandro (1976)76,7876,781
214Janker Josef (1954)LT Pielachtal76,6376,631
215Rödhammer Martin (1974)AMiP76,4776,471
216Zechmann Richard (1974)www.makler-Winter.at76,3376,331
217Pötscher Johannes (1989)ÖAV Rodlland76,2676,261
.Vlad Gabor (1979)76,2676,261
219Skazel Bernd (1980)76,1876,181
220Rosegger Hubert (1966)76,0976,091
221Kohlfürst Dieter (1970) ✓USC Trofaiach75,9375,931
222Haberl Helmut (1970)75,7675,761
223Loos Rainer (1962)Poipurunner75,7375,731
224Stängl Stefan (1974)SV STRIGL Lunz 275,6175,611
225Brunner Jürgen (1977)B-Runner75,4875,481
226Mader Günter (1959)LC Tirol Innsbruck75,4275,421
227Wurditsch Andreas (1967)Steiermaerkische75,0675,061
228Köhler Jürgen (1978)LC Running Puchberg74,8974,891
229Hausharter Sebastian (1992)74,8074,801
230Kimmel Florian (1984)Team Vegan.at74,5774,571
231Ofenböck Thomas (1965)Team Vegan.at74,5674,561
232Pilgram Reinfried (1955)TRC Pernegg74,5374,531
233Strassnig Peter (1974)Berg & Sport strassnig.at73,7673,761
234Sarzi-Sartori Igor (1971)Freunde des Laufsports73,5873,581
235Schimatschek Peter (1959)ULC Sparkasse Langenlois73,5573,551
236Precsak Tibor (1963)Kefe Komarom73,4673,461
237Krupbauer Christian (1977)Happy Feet Runners73,4573,451
238Meinhard Martin (1976)net&web consulting73,4173,411
239Scherz Karl (1966)73,2073,201
240Brodinger Thomas (1985)73,1073,101
241Scherr Wilhelm (1959)TUS Kainach73,0273,021
242Skocek Robert (1954)LTC Seewinkel72,9072,901
243Schabbauer Bernhard (1974)Graz72,7972,791
244Baumann Anton (1959)Herr72,6772,671
245Schmid Martin (1970)72,6372,631
.Gutmann Thomas (1969)Toms Bombs Fit in Leo72,6372,631
247Szinovatz Franz (1985)Hornstein bewegt72,4472,441
.Ledl Jürgen (1974)SU Bikestore.cc-Team72,4472,441
249Fessler Konrad (1951)LSG Vorarlberg72,3572,351
250Uhrich Ingmar (1962)Lauf Team Unna72,2772,271
251Fischer Helmut (1972)KSF-Gym Leoben72,0872,081
252Bertolli Andreas (1965)FC Rohrer Proleb71,8871,881
253Müller Markus (1965)Bad Vöslau71,7971,791
254Köppel Manuel (1985)Justizwache Jakomini71,6971,691
.Reinprecht Stefan (1985)West Styrian Runners71,6971,691
256Stockinger Hans (1960)AIB-Allianz70,8670,861
257Janissen Steven (1996)70,8070,801
258Nussthaler Peter (1964)70,7870,781
259Miko Hans-Christian (1971)70,6970,691
260Markot Andras (1953)Sprint70,4070,401
.Marcher Markus (1990)TUS Kainach70,4070,401
262Kipperer Ing. peter (1959)TUS Kainach70,2370,231
263Schwab Gerhard (1959)69,9569,951
264Zitzenbacher Andreas (1980)Doka GmbH69,9169,911
265Pelikan-Ambrosch Ingo (1974)69,5469,541
266Van-Laere Jan (1981)69,1769,171
267Kaindl Gottfried (1960)SV strigl lunz68,7468,741
268Appinger Michael (1984)Team A&M68,7368,731
269Lampl Wolfgang (1975)Tri Schedina68,4768,471
.Tschiltsch Franz (1980)Tri Schedina68,4768,471
.Roth Erwin (1974)Gerot Lannach68,4768,471
272Vaschauner Thomas (1967)LSV 1990 Kitzbühel68,3768,371
273Reiter Jürgen (1977)Rats Amstetten68,0968,091
274Bajcsi Sandor (1956)Sprint67,8867,881
275Remler Johann (1950) ✓b-Active.at Fürstenfeld67,1767,171
.Pickart Michael (1987)67,1767,171
277Föttinger Heinz (1960)67,1567,151
278Markot Andras (1979)Sprint67,0267,021
279Zulus Karl (1970)MT-Hausmannstätten66,8766,871
.Nikolaus Harald (1972)66,8766,871
281Suppanschitz David (1993)66,8466,841
282Spitaler Engelbert (1977)Anninger Trailrunning Team66,7066,701
283Sickl Albert (1974)TriTeam Tulln66,6666,661
284Riemer Thomas (1971)66,3366,331
285Pirkl Klaus (1964)Doofys Laufclub66,2866,281
286Wijnands Rens (1969)Trecho66,2366,231
287Rogy Maximilian (1962)R o m a x x65,9965,991
288Adair Collin (1980)Bründlries Racing Team65,4365,431
289Rogy Johannes (1963)65,2965,291
290Steyrer Alexander (1975)Sportverein Justizanstalt Graz Karl65,0965,091
291Fertschej Artur (1973)PSV Leoben65,0265,021
292Fink Ernst (1965)64,7964,791
293Weitzer Stefan (1972)Trailrunning Vienna64,6764,671
294Murschetz Georg (1965)M364,6664,661
295Windhager Roman (1969)Die Hofer64,4664,461
296Terler Manfred (1965)64,0364,031
297Almeida Roman (1981)63,9263,921
298Schnidar Christian (1974)TUS Kainach63,8963,891
299Mader Gernot (1980)63,8063,801
.Pekovits Matthias (1981)63,8063,801
301Betz Achim (1962)Team Jakl63,7463,741
302Strohmer Gregor (1976)team2012.at63,4263,421
303Koller Siegfried (1962)SPP-Team63,3163,311
304Pitz Markus (1969)Marathon4you61,8261,821
305Wirtl Sascha (1971)LAVA People61,4761,471
306Menhart Franz (1962)Dahoamrunners61,3261,321
307Hödl Hannes (1979)61,2561,251
308Darazs Adalbert (1951)Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser61,1761,171
309Kaplans-Scheer Anton (1979)60,7060,701
310Perlet Matthias (1962)60,6660,661
311Hörzinger Gerhard (1949)LC Wienerwaldsee60,4760,471
312Tucker Kevin (1985)60,3560,351
313Kroemer Christian (1970)PSV-Leoben/Feuerwehr Seiz60,2360,231
.Braun Manfred (1973)Feuerwehr Seiz60,2360,231
315Loderer Christian (1980)FocusGuide60,1760,171
316Fandl Wolfgang (1959)TUS Kainach59,8859,881
317Dolstra Michel (1974)59,4959,491
318Hipfl Andreas (1979)Trailrunning Vienna58,9358,931
319Novinscak Hans (1959)die novis & freunde58,6058,601
320Müller Sepp (1966)X-Treme Bergduathlon57,9957,991
321Wulz Valentin (1945)KLC-Klagenfurt57,4057,401
322Fishback Ian (1979)57,3657,361
323Freitag Gerhard (1969)56,8856,881
324Koinig Gerald (1993)56,7256,721
325Vitek Miroslav (1962)ASK Slavistruang55,6055,601
326Linzbichler Helmut (1941)KSV-Alutechnik52,6752,671
327Reiter Anton (1954)52,4552,451
328Arvay Rüdiger (1944)TUS Kainach52,3352,331
329Lukas Andreas (1974)Happy Feetrunners51,6351,631
330Tezak Edgar (1949)50,5150,511
331Vigh Peter (1950)Sprint50,1350,131
332Stöger Josef (1950)Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser49,2149,211
333Scheffl Josef (1957)Union Harmannsdorf48,0648,061
334Heindl Franz (1951)ATV Vösendorf47,9847,981
335Windisch Daniel (1974)47,0247,021
336Paiha Nik (1966)Athletenschmiede Bogner45,5045,501
337Kaus Arno (1963)43,3243,321
Frauen - alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Veit
17 Läufer
54.0 / 5:34:36
Kain
33 Läufer
44.0 / 4:08:17
Wald
15 Läufer
27.0 / 3:16:00
Rams
7 Läufer
41.1 / 4:16:58
Stanz
3 Läufer
47.0 / 5:32:18
Gesamt Tn
1Lachner Evelyne (1969)LC Running Puchberg110,00110,00220,002
2Neumann Anja (1985)103,62110,00213,622
3Michailowitsch Eva (1982) ✓TUS Kainach102,0893,44195,512
4Friedrichkeit Clarissa (1989)102,2988,99191,282
5Titz Katharina (1969)Union Mürzsteg86,2477,02163,262
6Gabriele Andrea (1969)MT Hausmannstätten79,3781,84161,222
7Heyda Gabriele (1969)ULT Heustadlwasser83,6276,65160,272
8Hödl Maria (1965) ✓TRC Pernegg75,2684,52159,782
9Tiefengraber Erika (1965) ✓Kolland Topsport Gaal59,2064,93124,122
10Grünwald Larissa (1974)110,00110,001
.Riffel Sarah (1994)LTV Köflach110,00110,001
12Hußauf Karin (1986)108,24108,241
13Haberl Margit (1966)Erdbewegung und Abschleppdienst Mau106,15106,151
14Smolle Elisabeth (1990)LTV Köflach105,72105,721
15Schabus Gerit (1979)105,50105,501
16Kohlhofer Verena (1992) ✓105,02105,021
17Limberger Veronika (1986)LC Waldviertel104,48104,481
18Bahr Maria (1981)103,45103,451
19Dohr Karoline (1958)LC Weststeiermark98,4298,421
20Spitzer Nadja (1990)Team Spitzer97,5397,531
21Kranz Petra (1978)97,4197,411
22Lackner-Knöblreiter Yvonne (1980)Vizebürgermeister Ernst96,5096,501
23Geissrigler Claudia (1989)95,1095,101
24Fian Tabea (1991)95,0695,061
25Freischer Andrea (1981)Highland Marmot94,0494,041
26Knoll Birgit (1966)TC Union Graz93,6793,671
27Flacher Alexandra (1972)Die Kurzen93,2093,201
28Pock Kornelia (1963)92,4392,431
29Ecker Julia (1989)LAC Amateure Steyr92,0192,011
.Haas Verena (1985)LAC Amateure Steyr92,0192,011
31Schmidt Sandra (1974)LTV Köflach91,9391,931
32Rauchlahner Anna (1990) ✓91,3191,311
33Puff Sabine (1966)TUS Kainach90,5390,531
34Schwarzenbacher Michaela (1970)LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner89,9289,921
35Grabner Marlene (1985)Union Innerschwand89,4989,491
36Pointner Renate (1965)Veitsch89,1289,121
37Häusler Jutta (1972)Tri Runners Baden88,8888,881
38Sebestyén Kinga (1978)87,1687,161
39Pramhas Petra (1990)LAC Amateure Steyr86,8386,831
40Takacs Piroska (1977)Sprint Csadat84,2484,241
41Taferner Martina (1989)LAC Amateure Steyr83,9983,991
42Spitzer Maria (1968)Team Spitzer83,9883,981
43Briem Christiane (1983)82,8782,871
44Valeskini Elisa (1984)atletica levante chiavari (GE -Ligu82,3182,311
45Digruber Stephanie (1993)ALIVE 65682,2182,211
46Miksch Daniela (1976)80,9480,941
47Reiter Andrea (1975)Rats Amstetten80,8280,821
48Mürzl Judith (1974)IGN Tri Team Therme Nova Köflach80,0180,011
49Rauchlahner Gerlinde (1970) ✓LCA Hochschwab79,3879,381
50Reisenzahn Stefanie (1989)79,1179,111
51Mascher Karin (1994)78,9678,961
52Lauser Cat (1981)78,7978,791
53Feichtinger Kathrin (1983)FocusGuide78,6478,641
54Kalteis Karin (1974)NF St.Veit/Gölsen78,3978,391
55Underrain Jessica (1992)LC Waldviertel76,7676,761
56Maurer Barbara (1987)LC Waldviertel76,5676,561
57Müller Susan (1974)76,5276,521
58Loy Kristina (1988)75,3275,321
59Plattner Marlies (1981)75,1375,131
60Murschetz Doris (1967)74,3474,341
61Schellnegger Katharina (1982)72,7072,701
62Menhart Sabine (1966)Dahoamrunners72,4472,441
63Kaplans-Scheer Eva (1983)71,7171,711
64Hileman Ashley (1986)71,2971,291
65Marx Lisa (1989)MT-Hausmannstätten70,3470,341