Männer alle / angemeldet
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Veit
117 Läufer
54.0 / 4:30:16
Kain
141 Läufer
44.0 / 3:30:11
Wald
60 Läufer
27.0 / 2:29:59
Rams
0 Läufer
41.1 / 0:00
Stanz
0 Läufer
47.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Milleder Andreas 1975Kolland Topsport Gaal109,1598,27106,64314,053
2Hassler Dieter 1979 (5.-)TRC Pernegg102,0595,41102,63300,083
3Großhammer Johann 1968 (10.-)XTrem Zeltweg84,5281,5792,06258,153
4Eppich Hannes 1979 (5.-)LCA Hochschwab72,8368,6670,08211,573
5Janecek Oldrich 1982Kolland Topsport Gaal110,0098,57208,572
6Fiedler Dietmar 1977103,47104,25207,722
7Hiebler Thomas 1993TRC Pernegg97,36107,31204,672
8Kleemayr Paulus 1967MKW Hausruck65,5468,8766,71201,133
9Troger Christian 1966PSV Leoben105,1193,51198,612
10Hirtler Stefan 1987 (5.-)TRC Pernegg91,56102,01193,572
11Karner Klemens 197496,8088,53185,332
12Hölzlsauer Thomas 198488,5392,83181,372
13Warmuth Thomas 1983Freunde des Laufsports Austria93,5086,51180,012
14Heissenberger Martin 198691,2687,64178,902
15Krump Christoph 1979SU TRI STYRIA93,9284,06177,992
16Pataki Klaus 197389,6687,32176,982
17Heinrauch Michael 1974TUS Kainach89,2482,76172,002
18Preihs Franz 197885,8582,59168,442
19Heppner Ulrich 1978ATV Graz84,5383,69168,222
20Tax Alois 1990ATV Graz84,7981,35166,142
21König Johannes 1964 (5.-)TRC Pernegg73,3786,62159,992
22Illmaier Stefan 1965LCA Hochschwab80,7675,40156,162
23Oberndorfer Christian 1972Bike Team Ginner79,0776,54155,612
24Gregorc Peter 1981Team Vegan.at74,5777,40151,962
25Weingart Georg 197776,6075,33151,932
26Kölli Wolfgang 1972MT-Hausmannstätten73,9874,89148,872
27Grandits Manfred 1974Leobendorf70,9968,59139,582
28Kubelka Johannes 195765,0967,74132,832
29Haubenwallner Josef 1947LCA Hochschwab67,6662,86130,522
30Bodiselitsch Bernd 1966Club Supermarathon Austria63,7963,11126,902
31Vasold Lukas 1993Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen110,00110,001
.Mayerhofer Peter 1986LC Idee Rottenmann110,00110,001
33Stock Alexander 1984Die steirischen Gämse109,84109,841
34Schriebl Stefan 1986LTV Köflach109,74109,741
35Gärtner Lukas 1981LTV Köflach109,39109,391
36Putz Friedrich 1982Topsport.at108,00108,001
37Wendt Florian 1986running Graz105,29105,291
38Brandl Josef 1969LC Ardning104,72104,721
39Greiner Stefan 1982Sparkasse Salzkammergut104,57104,571
40Wendt Manuel 1980Running Graz104,02104,021
41Felberer Karl 1952LCA Hochschwab51,2152,80104,012
42Bauer Harald 1964LC Weststeiermark103,93103,931
43Kröhn Niklas 1971Kelag Energy102,47102,471
44Seebacher Peter 1987Sparkasse Salzkammergut102,00102,001
45Kumpusch Vinzenz 1976Running Team Lannach99,7699,761
46Rossmann Markus 1978BRT99,3699,361
47Edlinger David 1988Böhler Edelstahl - Team99,3299,321
48Nudl Richard 1970 (5.-)PSV Leoben98,0298,021
49Klaus Matthias 199197,9497,941
50Nossek Franz 198597,8597,851
51Kellerer-Pirklbauer Helmut 1970Tri Power Freistadt97,8197,811
52Schaar Daniel 1975LC Idee Rottenmann97,3297,321
53Kühberger Anton 197597,1897,181
54Leitner Marco 199395,8195,811
55Kepesi Attila 1993Sprint95,6795,671
56Pointner Stefan 1982zack zack zack95,3095,301
57Perner Udo 1975 (5.-)Lca Hochschwab95,1695,161
58Raninger Peter 1984LE Laufevent95,0695,061
59Pflüglmayer Mario 1977SV Wallern94,9394,931
60Jafari-Tabrizi Ata 1991ORDOS94,6594,651
61Jantscher Philipp 1990KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg94,5794,571
62Buchegger Daniel 1992LTV Köflach93,8893,881
63Brunner David 199293,4093,401
64Riedl Hermann 1983Team Elsa93,3993,391
65Hussauf Manfred 1982SV Wald am Schoberpaß93,3493,341
66Müller Thomas 198893,2893,281
67Niederl Harald 1990SU Tri Styria92,1692,161
68Kern Thomas 1984Elektro Krug TEAM ALPIN91,6791,671
69Plattner Tobias 1989LC Villach91,3491,341
70Polster Johannes 198291,2991,291
71Pfeifenberger Hubert 1963Kolland Topsport Gaal91,0991,091
72Scheipl Joachim 1976HSV-St. Michael90,5290,521
73Michitsch Gert 1978Naturfreunde Köflach90,1890,181
74Sammer Peter 197290,1090,101
75Sippel Engelbert 1969TUS Kainach89,8789,871
76Hatzenbichler Christian 1984 (5.-)runninGraz88,9188,911
77Doppler Georg 1984Gigasport Graz88,5988,591
78Hassler Manuel 198388,5188,511
79Herbst Harald 1962Polizei SV Graz88,3588,351
80Trenkwalder Andreas 198688,0888,081
81Bogner Sven 1979L-Aufschwung88,0588,051
82Almer Gernot 1976Sigis Taxi88,0088,001
83Klug Patrick 1985Team Vegan.at87,9887,981
.Zederbauer Johann 1964SV Wallern87,9887,981
85Zahnschirm Florian 1986Elektro Krug TEAM ALPIN87,9587,951
86Pobatschnig Otto 1960HSV St. Michael87,1287,121
87Marktler Josef 1974Black Sheep Club86,9086,901
88Takács Zsolt 197886,6786,671
89Lindorfer Klaus 1965UNION Rohrbach Berg86,5786,571
90Kaiblinger Gernot 197786,4086,401
.Hedl Günther 1977Bergrettung Mautern86,4086,401
92Zach Markus 1973IGN Tri Team Therme Nova Köflach86,3186,311
93Puggl Lukas 199185,9285,921
94Bachel Thomas 1975run42195.at85,7085,701
95Kettler Markus 198085,5185,511
96Mayer Stefan 1971LTV Köflach84,9584,951
97Nowak Rene 198384,8584,851
98Weiß Heinrich 19694runners84,7684,761
99Lukas Gerhard 1985LT St. Josef84,7184,711
100Percht Robert 1973TriRunteam Frohnleiten84,6784,671
.Trummer Markus 1977Fun Sports Tri-Team84,6784,671
102Loder Stefan 1982WSV St. Kathrein/O.84,6484,641
103Lackner Werner 1966FC Donald St. Ruprecht84,3184,311
104Ropin Alex 1980VHS Lauf Workshop84,2084,201
105Macher Kurt 1959 (5.-)Transgourmet Graz / HRC84,1884,181
106Waldmann Stefan 197684,0484,041
107Nordtorp-Jorgensen Henrik 1974Sparta AM84,0384,031
108Arzberger Karl 1962TUS Kainach83,9883,981
109Lemmerer Thomas 1982LC Ardning83,9383,931
110Pühringer Maximilian 199383,7683,761
.Patek Andreas 1983Picis KC running team83,7683,761
112Udier Jakob 1972x.runners83,5283,521
113Ruess Georg 1966Kolland Topsport Gaal83,2583,251
114Bauer Markus 1988Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer / Compress83,1483,141
115Schwarz Martin 1969ULS Aspang83,0283,021
116Krüger Felix 1978runninGraz82,6382,631
117Baumgartner Klaus 196882,6282,621
118Scheifler Robert 196782,3482,341
119Fuchs Michael 199182,3082,301
120Drlicek Gottfried 1958KSU Gutenstein82,2182,211
121Six Richard 1964Crazy Krebsler Runners82,1482,141
122Rabl Bernhard 1979runninGraz82,1082,101
123Gspandl Karl 1985LTC Seewinkel82,0682,061
124Kraus Helmut 197881,9881,981
125Loidolt Josef 1955FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team81,9481,941
126Riepl Josef 196081,9281,921
127Podbressnik Jochen 1972Fun Sports Tri Team81,7581,751
128Rossmann Gerald 1971MPT81,5381,531
129Haas Markus 19801. österreichischer Laufhaasen Clu81,4881,481
130Schober Martin 1993Polizei Sport Verein Graz81,4681,461
131Gersin Josef 1957FC Donald St. Ruprecht81,4081,401
132Götzl Christian 1977Dahoamrunners81,0981,091
133Reitbauer Johann 1963FC Donald St. Ruprecht81,0081,001
.Loidolt Peter 1987FC Donald St. Ruprecht81,0081,001
135Opitz Markus 1986runninGraz80,8480,841
.Lindorfer Thomas 1994runninGraz80,8480,841
137Terschan Gerald 1970IGN Tri Team Therme Nova Köflach80,8280,821
138Seyringer Bernhard 198380,3580,351
139Böhm Johann 1972UNION Rohrbach Berg80,2180,211
.Santner Bernhard 1967Anton Paar in Bewegung80,2180,211
141Wolf Thomas 1976Hornstein bewegt80,1980,191
142Khanin Aleksei 1971Tushino Running Club80,1880,181
143Happer Markus 1979TUS Kainach80,1080,101
144Puschitz Gerald 1971Charintia Runners79,8679,861
145Langmann Peter 198179,7879,781
146Turel Mario 1977Crazy-Cross-Biker79,6479,641
147Lakinger Robert 1970KSU Gutenstein79,5979,591
148Raffling Markus 1993TUS Kainach79,4079,401
149Kocian-Wimmer Willibald 197379,3179,311
150Lehrner Christian 197979,2979,291
151Szabo David 199378,7578,751
152Schartner Tobias 1981LG Wien78,6778,671
153Koubek Franz 1959LCA HOCHSCHWAB78,5278,521
154Grüner Christoph 199278,3878,381
155Eibenberger Christoph 1976SV STRIGL Lunz 178,2978,291
156Oswald Heribert 1973 (5.-)TRC Pernegg77,6577,651
157Angerer Alexander 1984HAPKIDO Verein ASKÖ77,5477,541
158Speckmoser Karl 1979ALIVE 65677,4877,481
.Gumpold David 199677,4877,481
160Tost Christian 197477,4577,451
.Kramsl Jochen 1973BRT II77,4577,451
162Friedrich Klaus 1973Kolland Topsport Gaal77,3877,381
163Temmel Martin 198477,3377,331
164Welle Sebastian 1983Vienom77,3277,321
165Schadler Jörg 197877,1577,151
.Karenits Christian 197677,1577,151
167Mairl Werner 1973Trailrunning Vienna77,0677,061
168Kuris Oszkar 1963Sprint Tatabanya77,0477,041
169Vrazdil Heinz 196576,8876,881
170Auer Arnold 1967HSV Marathon Wiener76,8176,811
171Lenz Sandro 197676,7876,781
172Janker Josef 1954LT Pielachtal76,6376,631
173Pötscher Johannes 1989ÖAV Rodlland76,2676,261
.Vlad Gabor 197976,2676,261
175Skazel Bernd 198076,1876,181
176Rosegger Hubert 196676,0976,091
177Haberl Helmut 197075,7675,761
178Holzmeister Gerald 197475,7475,741
179Stängl Stefan 1974SV STRIGL Lunz 275,6175,611
180Brunner Jürgen 1977B-Runner75,4875,481
181Mader Günter 1959LC Tirol Innsbruck75,4275,421
182Blumauer Rudolf 1967muerztalerhonig.at75,1375,131
183Wurditsch Andreas 1967Steiermaerkische75,0675,061
184Köhler Jürgen 1978LC Running Puchberg74,8974,891
185Hausharter Sebastian 199274,8074,801
186Kimmel Florian 1984Team Vegan.at74,5774,571
187Ofenböck Thomas 1965Team Vegan.at74,5674,561
188Pilgram Reinfried 1955TRC Pernegg74,5374,531
189Strassnig Peter 1974Berg & Sport strassnig.at73,7673,761
190Sarzi-Sartori Igor 1971Freunde des Laufsports73,5873,581
191Schimatschek Peter 1959ULC Sparkasse Langenlois73,5573,551
192Precsak Tibor 1963Kefe Komarom73,4673,461
193Krupbauer Christian 1977Happy Feet Runners73,4573,451
194Scherz Karl 196673,2073,201
195Schaludek Heinz 1962Laufteam Donautal73,1273,121
196Scherr Wilhelm 1959TUS Kainach73,0273,021
197Skocek Robert 1954LTC Seewinkel72,9072,901
198Schabbauer Bernhard 197472,7972,791
199Schmid Martin 197072,6372,631
.Gutmann Thomas 1969Toms Bombs Fit in Leo72,6372,631
201Szinovatz Franz 1985Hornstein bewegt72,4472,441
.Ledl Jürgen 1974SU Bikestore.cc-Team72,4472,441
203Fessler Konrad 1951LSG Vorarlberg72,3572,351
204Fischer Helmut 1972KSF-Gym Leoben72,0872,081
205Bertolli Andreas 1965FC Rohrer Proleb71,8871,881
206Müller Markus 1965Bad Vöslau71,7971,791
207Köppel Manuel 1985Justizwache Jakomini71,6971,691
.Reinprecht Stefan 1985West Styrian Runners71,6971,691
209Janissen Steven 199670,8070,801
210Miko Hans-Christian 197170,6970,691
211Markot Andras 1953Sprint70,4070,401
.Marcher Markus 1990TUS Kainach70,4070,401
213Kipperer Ing. peter 1959TUS Kainach70,2370,231
214Schwab Gerhard 195969,9569,951
215Zitzenbacher Andreas 1980Doka GmbH69,9169,911
216Pelikan-Ambrosch Ingo 197469,5469,541
217Van-Laere Jan 198169,1769,171
218Lampl Wolfgang 1975Tri Schedina68,4768,471
.Tschiltsch Franz 1980Tri Schedina68,4768,471
.Roth Erwin 1974Gerot Lannach68,4768,471
221Vaschauner Thomas 1967LSV 1990 Kitzbühel68,3768,371
222Lanz Thomas 1978ON Running Team68,0568,051
223Bajcsi Sandor 1956Sprint67,8867,881
224Remler Johann 1950 (5.-)b-Active.at Fürstenfeld67,1767,171
225Föttinger Heinz 196067,1567,151
226Puhr Hans 1975Irrwuschl Roadrunners67,1267,121
227Markot Andras 1979Sprint67,0267,021
228Zulus Karl 1970MT-Hausmannstätten66,8766,871
.Nikolaus Harald 197266,8766,871
230Suppanschitz David 199366,8466,841
231Spitaler Engelbert 1977Anninger Trailrunning Team66,7066,701
232Sickl Albert 1974TriTeam Tulln66,6666,661
233Riemer Thomas 197166,3366,331
234Wijnands Rens 1969Trecho66,2366,231
235Rogy Maximilian 1962R o m a x x65,9965,991
236Atzlinger Othmar 1954LG KIRCHDORF65,5965,591
237Adair Collin 1980Bründlries Racing Team65,4365,431
238Rogy Johannes 196365,2965,291
239Steyrer Alexander 1975Sportverein Justizanstalt Graz Karl65,0965,091
240Fertschej Artur 1973PSV Leoben65,0265,021
241Krieg Daniel 1994Tri Run Linz64,8764,871
242Weitzer Stefan 1972Trailrunning Vienna64,6764,671
243Murschetz Georg 1965M364,6664,661
244Almeida Roman 198163,9263,921
245Schnidar Christian 1974TUS Kainach63,8963,891
246Mader Gernot 198063,8063,801
.Pekovits Matthias 198163,8063,801
248Strohmer Gregor 1976team2012.at63,4263,421
249Koller Siegfried 1962SPP-Team63,3163,311
250Pitz Markus 1969Marathon4you61,8261,821
251Wirtl Sascha 1971LAVA People61,4761,471
252Menhart Franz 1962Dahoamrunners61,3261,321
253Darazs Adalbert 1951Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser61,1761,171
254Kaplans-Scheer Anton 197960,7060,701
255Perlet Matthias 196260,6660,661
256Hörzinger Gerhard 1949LC Wienerwaldsee60,4760,471
257Tucker Kevin 198560,3560,351
258Kroemer Christian 1970PSV-Leoben/Feuerwehr Seiz60,2360,231
.Braun Manfred 1973Feuerwehr Seiz60,2360,231
260Loderer Christian 1980FocusGuide60,1760,171
261Fandl Wolfgang 1959TUS Kainach59,8859,881
262Dolstra Michel 197459,4959,491
263Hipfl Andreas 1979Trailrunning Vienna58,9358,931
264Novinscak Hans 1959die novis & freunde58,6058,601
265Müller Sepp 1966X-Treme Bergduathlon57,9957,991
266Fishback Ian 197957,3657,361
267Freitag Gerhard 196956,8856,881
268Koinig Gerald 199356,7256,721
269Vitek Miroslav 1962ASK Slavistruang55,6055,601
270Linzbichler Helmut 1941KSV-Alutechnik52,6752,671
271Reiter Anton 195452,4552,451
272Arvay Rüdiger 1944TUS Kainach52,3352,331
273Lukas Andreas 1974Happy Feetrunners51,6351,631
274Tezak Edgar 194950,5150,511
275Vigh Peter 1950Sprint50,1350,131
276Stöger Josef 1950Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser49,2149,211
277Scheffl Josef 1957Union Harmannsdorf48,0648,061
278Heindl Franz 1951ATV Vösendorf47,9847,981
279Windisch Daniel 197447,0247,021
280Paiha Nik 1966Athletenschmiede Bogner45,5045,501
281Kaus Arno 196343,3243,321
Frauen alle / angemeldet
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Veit
17 Läufer
54.0 / 5:34:36
Kain
33 Läufer
44.0 / 4:08:18
Wald
15 Läufer
27.0 / 3:16:01
Rams
0 Läufer
41.1 / 0:00
Stanz
0 Läufer
47.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Michailowitsch Eva 1982 (5.-)TUS Kainach102,0893,44195,512
2Friedrichkeit Clarissa 1989102,2988,99191,282
3Titz Katharina 1969Union Mürzsteg86,2477,02163,262
4Heyda Gabriele 1969ULT Heustadlwasser83,6276,65160,272
5Hödl Maria 1965 (5.-)TRC Pernegg75,2684,52159,782
6Tiefengraber Erika 1965 (5.-)Kolland Topsport Gaal59,2064,93124,122
7Grünwald Larissa 1974110,00110,001
.Riffel Sarah 1994LTV Köflach110,00110,001
.Lachner Evelyne 1969LC Running Puchberg110,00110,001
10Hußauf Karin 1986108,24108,241
11Haberl Margit 1966Erdbewegung und Abschleppdienst Mau106,15106,151
12Smolle Elisabeth 1990LTV Köflach105,72105,721
13Schabus Gerit 1979105,50105,501
14Kohlhofer Verena 1992 (10.-)105,02105,021
15Limberger Veronika 1986LC Waldviertel104,48104,481
16Neumann Anja 1985Sparkasse Salzkammergut103,62103,621
17Bahr Maria 1981103,45103,451
18Dohr Karoline 1958LC Weststeiermark98,4298,421
19Spitzer Nadja 1990Team Spitzer97,5397,531
20Kranz Petra 197897,4197,411
21Lackner-Knöblreiter Yvonne 1980Vizebürgermeister Ernst96,5096,501
22Geissrigler Claudia 198995,1095,101
23Fian Tabea 199195,0695,061
24Freischer Andrea 1981Highland Marmot94,0494,041
25Knoll Birgit 1966TC Union Graz93,6793,671
26Flacher Alexandra 1972Die Kurzen93,2093,201
27Pock Kornelia 196392,4392,431
28Ecker Julia 1989LAC Amateure Steyr92,0192,011
.Haas Verena 1985LAC Amateure Steyr92,0192,011
30Schmidt Sandra 1974LTV Köflach91,9391,931
31Rauchlahner Anne 199091,3191,311
32Puff Sabine 1966TUS Kainach90,5390,531
33Schwarzenbacher Michaela 1970LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner89,9289,921
34Grabner Marlene 1985Union Innerschwand89,4989,491
35Häusler Jutta 1972Tri Runners Baden88,8888,881
36Sebestyén Kinga 197887,1687,161
37Pramhas Petra 1990LAC Amateure Steyr86,8386,831
38Takacs Piroska 1977Sprint Csadat84,2484,241
39Taferner Martina 1989LAC Amateure Steyr83,9983,991
40Spitzer Maria 1968Team Spitzer83,9883,981
41Valeskini Elisa 1984atletica levante chiavari (GE -Ligu82,3182,311
42Digruber Stephanie 1993ALIVE 65682,2182,211
43Miksch Daniela 197680,9480,941
44Mürzl Judith 1974IGN Tri Team Therme Nova Köflach80,0180,011
45Rauchlahner Gerlinde 1970 (5.-)LCA Hochschwab79,3879,381
46Gabriele Andrea 1969MT-Hausmannstätten79,3779,371
47Mascher Karin 199478,9678,961
48Lauser Cat 198178,7978,791
49Feichtinger Kathrin 1983FocusGuide78,6478,641
50Kalteis Karin 1974NF St.Veit/Gölsen78,3978,391
51Underrain Jessica 1992LC Waldviertel76,7676,761
52Maurer Barbara 1987LC Waldviertel76,5676,561
53Plattner Marlies 198175,1375,131
54Murschetz Doris 196774,3474,341
55Menhart Sabine 1966Dahoamrunners72,4472,441
56Kaplans-Scheer Eva 198371,7171,711
57Hileman Ashley 198671,2971,291
58Marx Lisa 1989MT-Hausmannstätten70,3470,341