Steiraman Skyrun
Seetaler Alpe
Sonntag 19.09.2021, 06:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Stanzer Trailrun
Stanz
Samstag 25.09.2021, 09:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Schöckel X-Trail
Schöckel
Samstag 02.10.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse
01020304050607080910111213141516
Teilnehmer: Alle Wertung: Alle
MU20 (2002-2005)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
keine Läufer vorhanden
WU20 (2002-2005)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
keine Läufer vorhanden
M20 (1987-2001)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
1Krondorfer Johannes 1996 ArunninGraz88,5485,93100,0099,6698,8089,91100,0091,58100,0097,07865,5510
W20 (1987-2001)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
1Kohlhofer Verena 1992 ATRC Pernegg83,2194,7894,2192,3893,6398,1387,6491,86735,848
M35 (1982-1986)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
1Mader Rene 1985 A88,3588,6395,3782,4882,9077,6679,7182,02677,118
2Habersak Mario 1982 Arun2gether77,1382,3281,7974,6880,1873,5977,7764,83612,288
W35 (1982-1986)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
keine Läufer vorhanden
M40 (1977-1981)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
1Steinkellner Thomas 1980 ARC-TRI-RUN Atus Weiz93,16100,0097,4884,7285,1490,7491,8693,1987,7971,5984,31824,0811
2Pripfl Dietmar 1977 AATUS Knittelfeld92,4480,3977,5177,9083,4677,6086,9483,7780,44740,449
3Eppich Hannes 1979 ALCA Hochschwab82,6262,3672,0569,7068,3569,97425,066
W40 (1977-1981)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
keine Läufer vorhanden
M45 (1972-1976)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
keine Läufer vorhanden
W45 (1972-1976)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
keine Läufer vorhanden
M50 (1967-1971)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
1Köberl Robert 1968 ARUN4EVER KATHRIN60,8464,0042,1257,7448,5349,5849,8753,8746,22472,789
W50 (1967-1971)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
1Rauchlahner Gerlinde 1970 ALAC Hochschwab80,6880,1578,7380,6384,3370,0580,7086,58641,858
M55 (1962-1966)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
1Schallmoser Richard 1963 AGraz79,2980,5073,6161,5469,4974,9865,2174,8770,8367,11655,8910
2König Johannes 1964 ATRC PERNEGG86,5087,9073,6872,6073,7776,1159,75530,317
W55 (1962-1966)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
1Haberl Margit 1966 ASC-Liezen89,9998,4096,33100,0099,77100,00584,496
M60 (1957-1961)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
1Macher Kurt 1959 AHRC Jaritzberg89,6083,4079,3182,2877,1478,5574,9171,5378,83715,559
W60 (1957-1961)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
keine Läufer vorhanden
M65 (1952-1956)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
1Dressler Wolf-Dietrich 1954 AATV Vösendorf55,3969,5956,3957,3041,6254,3247,7449,31431,658
W65 (1952-1956)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
keine Läufer vorhanden
M70 (1947-1951)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
1Haubenwallner Josef 1947 ALCA-Hochschwab67,7660,6678,24100,0064,1168,4554,6459,8759,5459,5658,9557,76618,2012
2Remler Johann 1950 Ab-Active.at Fürstenfeld66,5357,8968,2454,6457,3461,2960,5456,47482,948
W70 (1947-1951)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
keine Läufer vorhanden
M75 (1942-1946)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
keine Läufer vorhanden
W75 (1942-1946)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
keine Läufer vorhanden
M80 (1937-1941)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
keine Läufer vorhanden
W80 (1937-1941)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
keine Läufer vorhanden
M85 (1932-1936)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
keine Läufer vorhanden
W85 (1932-1936)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
02.05.21
Semmer.
29.05.21
Hochwech.
13.06.21
Zirbitz
20.06.21
Köflach
27.06.21
Schöckl
10.07.21
Donners.
11.07.21
Erzberg
24.07.21
Kainach
01.08.21
Wald
14.08.21
Kathrein
28.08.21
Rax
04.09.21
Dachstein
04.09.21
Skyrun
19.09.21
Stanz
25.09.21
Schöckel
02.10.21
Gesamt Tn
keine Läufer vorhanden