Steiraman Skyrun
Seetaler Alpe
Sonntag 19.09.2021, 06:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Stanzer Trailrun
Stanz
Samstag 25.09.2021, 09:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Schöckel X-Trail
Schöckel
Samstag 02.10.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse
01020304050607080910111213141516
Teilnehmer: Alle Wertung: Alle
M20 (1987-2001) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
38/19/1:27:41
30/48/4:26:32
Schöckel
16/14/1:48:05
--
Gesamt Tn
1Krondorfer Johannes 1996 ArunninGraz88,5485,93100,0099,6698,8089,91100,0091,58100,0097,07865,5510
W20 (1987-2001) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
9/30/2:59:09
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
11/19/1:42:58
7/44/4:45:28
Wald
5/8/1:21:00
9/27/3:38:23
Kathrein
12/12/52:52
--
Rax
13/9/1:14:01
2/16/2:24:44
Dachstein
15/24/2:05:53
12/41/6:00:28
Skyrun
19/12/1:32:22
--
Stanz
12/19/1:55:54
4/48/5:39:38
Schöckel
3/14/2:43:07
--
Gesamt Tn
1Kohlhofer Verena 1992 ATRC Pernegg83,2194,7894,2192,3893,6398,1387,6491,86735,848
M35 (1982-1986) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
38/19/1:27:41
30/48/4:26:32
Schöckel
16/14/1:48:05
--
Gesamt Tn
1Mader Rene 1985 A88,3588,6395,3782,4882,9077,6679,7182,02677,118
2Habersak Mario 1982 Arun2gether77,1382,3281,7974,6880,1873,5977,7764,83612,288
M40 (1977-1981) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
38/19/1:27:41
30/48/4:26:32
Schöckel
16/14/1:48:05
--
Gesamt Tn
1Steinkellner Thomas 1980 ARC-TRI-RUN Atus Weiz93,16100,0097,4884,7285,1490,7491,8693,1987,7971,5984,31824,0811
2Pripfl Dietmar 1977 AATUS Knittelfeld92,4480,3977,5177,9083,4677,6086,9483,7780,44740,449
3Eppich Hannes 1979 ALCA Hochschwab82,6262,3672,0569,7068,3569,97425,066
M50 (1967-1971) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
38/19/1:27:41
30/48/4:26:32
Schöckel
16/14/1:48:05
--
Gesamt Tn
1Köberl Robert 1968 ARUN4EVER KATHRIN60,8464,0042,1257,7448,5349,5849,8753,8746,22472,789
W50 (1967-1971) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
9/30/2:59:09
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
11/19/1:42:58
7/44/4:45:28
Wald
5/8/1:21:00
9/27/3:38:23
Kathrein
12/12/52:52
--
Rax
13/9/1:14:01
2/16/2:24:44
Dachstein
15/24/2:05:53
12/41/6:00:28
Skyrun
19/12/1:32:22
--
Stanz
12/19/1:55:54
4/48/5:39:38
Schöckel
3/14/2:43:07
--
Gesamt Tn
1Rauchlahner Gerlinde 1970 ALAC Hochschwab80,6880,1578,7380,6384,3370,0580,7086,58641,858
M55 (1962-1966) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
38/19/1:27:41
30/48/4:26:32
Schöckel
16/14/1:48:05
--
Gesamt Tn
1Schallmoser Richard 1963 AGraz79,2980,5073,6161,5469,4974,9865,2174,8770,8367,11655,8910
2König Johannes 1964 ATRC PERNEGG86,5087,9073,6872,6073,7776,1159,75530,317
W55 (1962-1966) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
9/30/2:59:09
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
11/19/1:42:58
7/44/4:45:28
Wald
5/8/1:21:00
9/27/3:38:23
Kathrein
12/12/52:52
--
Rax
13/9/1:14:01
2/16/2:24:44
Dachstein
15/24/2:05:53
12/41/6:00:28
Skyrun
19/12/1:32:22
--
Stanz
12/19/1:55:54
4/48/5:39:38
Schöckel
3/14/2:43:07
--
Gesamt Tn
1Haberl Margit 1966 ASC-Liezen89,9998,4096,33100,0099,77100,00584,496
M60 (1957-1961) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
38/19/1:27:41
30/48/4:26:32
Schöckel
16/14/1:48:05
--
Gesamt Tn
1Macher Kurt 1959 AHRC Jaritzberg89,6083,4079,3182,2877,1478,5574,9171,5378,83715,559
M65 (1952-1956) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
4/14/1:47:40
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
38/19/1:27:41
30/48/4:26:32
Schöckel
16/14/1:48:05
--
Gesamt Tn
1Dressler Wolf-Dietrich 1954 AATV Vösendorf55,3969,5956,3957,3041,6254,3247,7449,31431,658
M70 (1947-1951) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
4/14/1:47:40
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
38/19/1:27:41
30/48/4:26:32
Schöckel
16/14/1:48:05
--
Gesamt Tn
1Haubenwallner Josef 1947 ALCA-Hochschwab67,7660,6678,24100,0064,1168,4554,6459,8759,5459,5658,9557,76618,2012
2Remler Johann 1950 Ab-Active.at Fürstenfeld66,5357,8968,2454,6457,3461,2960,5456,47482,948