Erzberglauf
Eisenerz
Samstag 24.07.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Kainacher Bergmarathon
Kainach (STM)
Sonntag 01.08.2021, 09:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

3-Gipfellauf
Wald am Schoberpaß
Samstag 14.08.2021, 09:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Genusslauf
St.Kathrein am Offenegg
Samstag 28.08.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Raxlauf
Hirschwang a.d. Rax
Samstag 04.09.2021, 10:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse
01020304050607080910111213141516

Teilnehmer: Alle Wertung: Alle
M20 (1987-2001) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Krondorfer Johannes 1996 ArunninGraz88,5485,93100,0099,66374,124
W20 (1987-2001) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
9/30/2:59:09
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Kohlhofer Verena 1992 ATRC Pernegg83,2194,7894,2192,38364,584
M35 (1982-1986) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Hatzenbichler Christian 1984 ArunninGraz100,0087,3299,1193,80380,224
2Mader Rene 1985 A88,3588,63176,972
3Götzenbrucker Christian 1985 A71,2471,241
M40 (1977-1981) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Steinkellner Thomas 1980 ARC-TRI-RUN Atus Weiz93,16100,0097,4884,7285,1490,7491,8693,19736,298
2Eppich Hannes 1979 ALCA Hochschwab82,6262,3672,05217,043
W40 (1977-1981) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
9/30/2:59:09
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Braun Bettina 1980 ALCA Hochschwab79,8079,801
M45 (1972-1976) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Lautischer Thomas 1976 A62,4962,491
M50 (1967-1971) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Nudl Richard 1970 APolizei SV Leoben92,0981,4482,4889,31345,334
2Köberl Robert 1968 ARUN4EVER KATHRIN60,8464,0042,1257,74224,714
3Kleemayr Paulus 1967 ALC MKW Hausruck52,4852,69105,172
W50 (1967-1971) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
9/30/2:59:09
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Rauchlahner Gerlinde 1970 ALCA Hochschwab80,6880,1578,7380,63320,194
M55 (1962-1966) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1König Johannes 1964 ATRC Pernegg86,5087,9073,6872,60320,674
2Ernst Herbert 1964 AAtus Judenburg66,0866,081
W55 (1962-1966) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
9/30/2:59:09
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Haberl Margit 1966 ASC Liezen89,9998,4096,33100,0099,77484,495
M60 (1957-1961) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Macher Kurt 1959 AHRC Jaritzberg89,6083,4079,3182,28334,594
2Kniewasser Manfred 1959 ALC Ardning68,8568,851
M65 (1952-1956) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
4/14/1:47:40
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Dressler Wolf-Dietrich 1954 AATV Vösendorf55,3969,5956,39181,373
M70 (1947-1951) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
4/14/1:47:40
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Haubenwallner Josef 1947 ALCA-Hochschwab67,7660,6678,24100,0064,11370,775
2Remler Johann 1950 Ab-Active.at66,5357,89124,422