Steiraman Skyrun
Seetaler Alpe
Sonntag 19.09.2021, 06:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Stanzer Trailrun
Stanz
Samstag 25.09.2021, 09:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Schöckel X-Trail
Schöckel
Samstag 02.10.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse
01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
alle Teilnehmer
nur angemeldete Cup-Läufer (nach Distanz)
14000 Alle Top3
MU20 (2002-2005)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
11200
27.06.
Köflach
45000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Klinglhuber Jakob 2005 A (16) 94,7994,791
2. Trummer Kilian 2002 A (16) runninGraz83,6183,611
3. Dörffel Philipp 2004 A (16) 75,5975,591
4. Dvorak Martin 2004 A (16) 71,6871,681
alle 4 Läufer anzeigen
WU20 (2002-2005)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
11200
27.06.
Köflach
30000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Strauss Nina 2003 A (16) Alpengasthof am Schöckl100,00100,001
2. Kölbl Selina 2002 A (16) 87,7887,781
3. Knoll Katharina 2003 A (16) WSV St.Kathrein/Off.86,5086,501
4. Macher Anna 2003 A (16) WSV St.Kathrein/Off.71,2371,231
alle 4 Läufer anzeigen
M20 (1987-2001)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
11200
27.06.
Köflach
45000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Krondorfer Johannes 1996 A (16) runninGraz61,1285,93126,0899,6698,80100,00100,0043,11165,1897,07933,8410
2. Aichmaier Stefan 2000 A (16) 94,9392,77245,39433,083
3. Krondorfer Paul 1994 A (16) runninGraz56,0785,0796,4142,17100,00379,735
4. Mühlbacher Christian 1987 A (16) Aigen234,9283,79318,722
5. Schwarzl Philipp 1991 A (16) Nora Racing Team318,17318,171
6. Malits Peter 2000 A (16) 287,01287,011
7. Puggl Lukas 1991 A (16) Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen52,8481,8797,0540,41272,164
8. Steinborn Philipp 1991 A (16) SportWest250,75250,751
9. Beck Christopher 1987 A (16) 246,34246,341
10. Döring Rico 1992 A (16) 227,66227,661
alle 192 Läufer anzeigen
W20 (1987-2001)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
11200
27.06.
Köflach
30000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Kohlhofer Verena 1992 A (16) TRC Pernegg83,21116,97104,6992,3893,6398,13106,72140,03835,758
2. Strutz Sabrina 1987 A (16) Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen78,66235,59314,252
3. Kauri Lydia 2001 A (16) WeBus International241,25241,251
4. Heinrauch Helene 2001 A (16) 213,33213,331
5. Harz Kerstin 1994 A (16) 211,24211,241
6. Maier Verena 1991 A (16) 201,76201,761
7. Swoboda Anna 1998 A (16) Kolland Topsport94,7786,62181,392
8. Pseiner Jacqueline 1992 A (16) TRC Pernegg85,4295,05180,482
9. Mittl Barbara 1990 A (16) 87,6486,90174,542
10. Cernikova Eva 1990 A (16) 152,45152,451
alle 70 Läufer anzeigen
M35 (1982-1986)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
11200
27.06.
Köflach
45000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Mader Rene 1985 A (16) 88,3596,23250,31244,0182,90262,8779,71135,481239,878
2. Habersak Mario 1982 A (16) run2gether40,75111,7281,7983,0680,18249,09128,4664,83839,888
3. Ober Michael 1983 A (16) Steirisches Vulkanland233,17256,38489,552
4. Hatzenbichler Christian 1984 A (16) runninGraz100,0087,3299,1193,80380,224
5. Edler Georg 1985 A (16) 110,52254,13364,652
6. Feyel Markus 1983 A (16) Athletik Club Murtal82,16262,45344,612
7. Frank Georg 1982 A (16) 263,09263,091
8. Stampf Rene 1983 A (16) MAGNESIA78,47167,16245,642
9. Koller Peter 1986 A (16) FC Peda236,02236,021
10. Angerer Alexander 1984 A (16) Fun Sports Tri Team107,80127,85235,652
alle 133 Läufer anzeigen
W35 (1982-1986)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
11200
27.06.
Köflach
30000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Scheucher Esther 1984 A (16) 191,49191,491
2. Evangelist Julia 1984 A (16) LCA Hochschwab57,11100,00157,112
3. Steiner Martina 1985 A (16) Spitzi`s Team146,09146,091
4. Semmler Anna 1985 A (16) 101,01101,011
5. Michailowitsch Eva 1982 A (16) TUS Kainach100,00100,001
. Ederer Bianca 1984 A (16) WSV St.Kathrein/Off.100,00100,001
7. Leidorfer Petra 1986 A (16) Running Team Lannach99,8099,801
8. Sieber Christina 1983 A (16) URC Laßnitzhöhe99,2899,281
9. Krabath Kerstin maria 1982 A (16) LG St. Wolfgang97,0797,071
10. Hanel Martina 1985 A (16) 96,8196,811
alle 40 Läufer anzeigen
M40 (1977-1981)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
11200
27.06.
Köflach
45000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Steinkellner Thomas 1980 A (16) RC-TRI-RUN Atus Weiz93,16108,59132,3084,7285,14114,4191,8693,1987,7971,59139,26945,7011
2. Pripfl Dietmar 1977 A (16) ATUS Knittelfeld92,44109,1077,5177,9083,4686,30163,39138,3880,44908,929
3. Mock Jürgen 1978 A (16) Kolland Topsport Gaal295,85338,50634,362
4. Derler Robert 1977 A (16) TRC Pernegg81,02228,86104,43141,21555,524
5. Strassegger Reinhard 1980 A (16) USV Gasen83,9584,5277,89214,1579,44539,955
6. Eppich Hannes 1979 A (16) LCA Hochschwab82,6262,3637,1969,70112,9069,97434,746
7. Mangold Wolfgang 1981 A (16) HSV Marathon Wiener Neu125,91187,94313,852
8. Kern Manfred 1980 A (16) Cool Running Hieflau85,24100,0098,08283,323
9. Krüger Felix 1978 A (16) runninGraz83,5388,9383,76256,223
10. Waitz Klaus 1978 A (16) LC Running Puchberg251,76251,761
alle 145 Läufer anzeigen
W40 (1977-1981)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
11200
27.06.
Köflach
30000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Schweiger Simone 1977 A (16) TRC Pernegg216,3889,42111,45417,253
2. Wurzinger Beatrix 1977 A (16) RLS-Sport Wien43,6292,2283,60219,443
3. Greinix Astrid 1980 A (16) Weißkirchen88,4974,61163,102
4. Lanner Nicole 1977 A (16) 74,8373,07147,902
5. Maierhofer Nadine 1981 A (16) HomeRun128,10128,101
6. Doppelreiter Beate 1979 A (16) 108,38108,381
7. Bauer Eva-Maria 1978 A (16) ATSV Nurmi Ternitz107,82107,821
8. Mori Pia 1978 A (16) 100,00100,001
. Sabbadini-Tengg Sigrid 1979 A (16) ASKÖ Villach100,00100,001
. Weisz Teresa 1980 A (16) 100,00100,001
alle 46 Läufer anzeigen
M45 (1972-1976)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
11200
27.06.
Köflach
45000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Plank Bernhard 1974 A (16) Atus Knittelfeld93,2987,9999,0996,92118,22100,00163,59759,117
2. Heiss Hubert 1973 A (16) Team Glarsdorf77,1499,3065,3575,5574,98392,325
3. Demuth Jürgen 1972 A (16) KUS ÖBV Pro Team114,3978,1390,64283,163
4. Piribauer Ronald 1975 A (16) 257,47257,471
5. Berghofer Karl 1975 A (16) TSV Hartberg84,8470,8998,12253,863
6. Kleber Christian 1972 A (16) Sportunion Perchtoldsdorf240,40240,401
7. Puchas Wolfgang 1972 A (16) Auersbach238,53238,531
8. Frank Michael 1976 A (16) LCA Hochschwab237,20237,201
9. Schleidt Michael 1973 A (16) TRI4YOU226,13226,131
10. Posedu Bernhard 1975 A (16) 226,04226,041
alle 126 Läufer anzeigen
W45 (1972-1976)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
11200
27.06.
Köflach
30000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Wieland Monika 1975 A (16) 80,4273,59208,9683,22446,194
2. Dietrich Ingrid 1972 A (16) TUS Kainach84,90246,30331,202
3. Heinrauch Petra 1974 A (16) 213,32213,321
4. Bunderla Michaela 1975 A (16) Team Vegan.at95,06100,00195,062
5. Simmer Johanna 1972 A (16) LRC Almtal95,3297,94193,252
6. Schmidt Sandra 1974 A (16) LTV Köflach100,0088,88188,882
7. Fritz Bianca 1973 A (16) 61,3754,3264,28179,983
8. Ebhart Olga 1973 A (16) WHC X Sport Vösendorf99,6170,36169,972
9. Hollinger Birgit 1972 A (16) 76,8689,58166,442
10. Schatz Irmine 1975 A (16) best friends110,8252,02162,842
alle 52 Läufer anzeigen
M50 (1967-1971)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
11200
27.06.
Köflach
45000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Köberl Robert 1968 A (16) RUN4EVER KATHRIN60,8469,5042,1257,74143,56167,8249,8788,9846,22726,679
2. Großhammer Johann 1968 A (16) X-Trim98,9185,2181,7833,6981,45381,045
3. Nudl Richard 1970 A (16) Polizei SV Leoben100,0081,4482,4889,31353,244
4. Fritz Raimund 1967 A (16) 68,6261,4366,6489,67286,364
5. Zilahy Andy 1971 A (16) 79,59159,5843,65282,833
6. Schreiner Matthias 1969 A (16) 1. WRC LIA255,08255,081
7. Markl Mario 1970 A (16) 221,84221,841
8. Göbl Christian 1970 A (16) 200,29200,291
9. Adler Georg 1971 A (16) 191,34191,341
10. Kleemayr Paulus 1967 A (16) LC MKW Hausruck52,4852,6956,0530,10191,324
alle 107 Läufer anzeigen
W50 (1967-1971)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
11200
27.06.
Köflach
30000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Rauchlahner Gerlinde 1970 A (16) LAC Hochschwab89,6580,1578,7380,6384,3370,05123,0186,58693,138
2. Fürst Judith 1970 A (16) 86,0573,8283,75109,38352,994
3. Starz Elisabeth 1971 A (16) Abenteuer Alpen87,4695,5889,91272,953
4. Macher Frieda 1967 A (16) Transgourmet Graz91,25100,00191,252
5. Prutti Elke 1969 A (16) SU TRI STYRIA69,8771,21141,082
6. Schwarzenbacher Michaela 1970 A (16) Aufi und Owi Sport Wielandner94,1994,191
7. Marwan-Schlosser Helga 1967 A (16) HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt88,2688,261
8. Wihrheim Heide 1968 A (16) 87,8387,831
9. Moser Sylvia 1970 A (16) RTR Weiz84,4584,451
10. Knapp Andrea 1971 A (16) LG-Decker Itter82,1782,171
alle 33 Läufer anzeigen
M55 (1962-1966)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
11200
27.06.
Köflach
45000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Schallmoser Richard 1963 A (16) Graz79,2987,4199,9061,5487,6174,9872,5374,87239,7767,11883,4710
2. König Johannes 1964 A (16) TRC PERNEGG86,5095,44100,0072,6073,77125,7259,75613,787
3. Winkler Anton 1964 A (16) HurtigFlink LTC92,7075,6186,2882,66337,254
4. Müller Markus 1965 A (16) Baden97,5155,31129,9540,50323,264
5. Pachler Günter 1964 A (16) Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen81,87213,15295,022
6. Felzl Horst 1965 A (16) ATV Vösendorf248,38248,381
7. Nussthaler Peter 1964 A (16) 212,18212,181
8. Kluwik Franz 1966 A (16) LT Howodo69,37139,95209,322
9. Buchmann Andreas 1962 A (16) 199,57199,571
10. Janosievics Georg 1962 A (16) 193,75193,751
alle 70 Läufer anzeigen
W55 (1962-1966)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
11200
27.06.
Köflach
30000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Haberl Margit 1966 A (16) SC-Liezen100,0098,4096,33100,0099,77269,62764,126
2. Pachler Sonja 1964 A (16) Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen80,07203,16283,232
3. Grabner Monika 1963 A (16) Ultra Turtles63,9469,18117,30250,413
4. Menhart Sabine 1966 A (16) Dahoumrunners211,24211,241
5. Zehetleitner Gerda 1966 A (16) RTR Weiz96,6196,611
6. Birkicht Margit 1964 A (16) 89,1489,141
7. Egger Angelika 1962 A (16) Hurtigflink LTC85,0485,041
8. Knoll Birgit 1966 A (16) TC Union Graz84,7284,721
9. Ladenstein Helga 1962 A (16) 78,3478,341
10. Ledoldis Nina 1965 A (16) erzberggamsen70,5570,551
alle 20 Läufer anzeigen
M60 (1957-1961)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
5500
27.06.
Köflach
45000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Macher Kurt 1959 A (16) HRC Jaritzberg89,6090,56100,0082,2877,1478,55100,0071,53130,21819,879
2. Ebner Wilfried 1957 A (16) USC Trofaiach82,2892,5380,1677,8576,13125,54534,506
3. Drlicek Gottfried 1958 A (16) KSU Gutenstein49,4165,19241,52356,123
4. Koubek Franz 1959 A (16) Lca hochschwab89,0874,01112,35275,443
5. Prenner Roman 1961 A (16) 218,58218,581
6. Schmid Heinz 1957 A (16) IGN Triteam Therme Nova181,43181,431
7. Furthmaier Karl 1957 A (16) ATUS Knittelfeld41,2468,62109,862
8. Stauchner Franz 1958 A (16) 100,00100,001
9. Kaindl Gottfried 1960 A (16) SV Strigl Lunz99,2999,291
10. Hedrich Harald 1961 A (16) ATV Vösendorf98,2198,211
alle 43 Läufer anzeigen
W60 (1957-1961)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
5500
27.06.
Köflach
30000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Dohr Karoline 1958 A (16) LC-WESTSTEIERMARK277,23277,231
2. Passegger Rosalinde 1959 A (16) Kleine Zeitung-1636532PASS100,00100,001
3. Horti Maria 1960 A (16) 79,3579,351
4. Santer Barbara 1959 A (16) ASKÖ-Villach78,8678,861
5. Matl Sabine 1960 A (16) SC Knauf Liezen Triathlon77,4377,431
6. Grassegger Waltraud 1958 A (16) LC Idee Rottenmann72,8272,821
7. Atsuko Yoshioka 1960 A (16) 68,4768,471
8. Goldeband Edith 1960 A (16) ÖAV Sektion Austria58,3458,341
9. Wakonig Ilse 1958 A (16) ATV Vösendorf55,7455,741
10. Ninaus Annemarie 1959 A (16) 54,1354,131
alle 10 Läufer anzeigen
M65 (1952-1956)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
5500
27.06.
Köflach
14000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Dressler Wolf-Dietrich 1954 A (16) ATV Vösendorf55,3969,5956,39150,38123,1354,32161,6081,44752,248
2. Ritter Manfred 1952 A (16) TSV Hartberg81,9484,8890,30245,22502,354
3. Schnugg Hubert 1954 A (16) Naturfreunde Wals76,3058,39134,692
4. Mauerhofer Herbert 1955 A (16) RS Stahlhandel104,67104,671
5. Atzlinger Othmar 1954 A (16) LG KIRCHDORF63,3838,23101,612
6. Ofner Josef 1956 A (16) NF - St.Veit/Gölsen100,00100,001
7. Wolfberger Kurt 1953 A (16) Atus Judenburg99,4599,451
8. Tritscher August 1956 A (16) 90,6090,601
9. Kahlbacher Karl 1956 A (16) SC Graz84,6684,661
10. Szöllösi Istvan 1954 A (16) Flinke Horde ÖAV Sport Mandl 81,7381,731
alle 22 Läufer anzeigen
W65 (1952-1956)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
5500
27.06.
Köflach
14000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Maier Hildegard 1955 A (16) 71,0265,10136,132
2. Kupfer Angelika 1956 A (16) LV Marswiese100,00100,001
3. Schultes Uli 1955 A (16) ATV Liesing60,2960,291
4. Stabentheiner Roswitha 1954 A (16) 53,4853,481
alle 4 Läufer anzeigen
M70 (1947-1951)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
5500
27.06.
Köflach
14000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Haubenwallner Josef 1947 A (16) LCA-Hochschwab73,5882,3378,24100,0064,11179,6660,7759,87201,5659,5697,3857,76937,6212
2. Remler Johann 1950 A (16) b-Active.at Fürstenfeld72,2578,57179,1060,7757,34115,20100,0056,47719,688
3. Golja Anton 1951 A (16) ASKÖ VILLACH94,4657,99152,452
4. Holzer Walter 1951 A (16) ULT Heustadlwasser100,00100,001
5. Heindl Franz 1951 A (16) ATV Vösendorf69,5469,541
6. Grassegger Helmut 1950 A (16) LC Idee Rottenmann67,3967,391
7. Neukirchner Josef 1949 A (16) 65,2065,201
8. Nolz Günther 1948 A (16) union Traismauer63,1263,121
9. Geiger Bertram 1948 A (16) run2gether50,6250,621
10. Guariento Giuseppe 1950 A (16) Venezia Triathlon47,1947,191
alle 10 Läufer anzeigen
W70 (1947-1951)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
5500
27.06.
Köflach
14000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Möstl Mathilde 1947 A (16) TUS Kainach80,71182,21262,912
2. Moitzi Luise 1951 A (16) Atus Judenburg73,6373,631
3. Grolig Dorothea 1951 A (16) DSG Wien70,4770,471
M75 (1942-1946)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
5500
27.06.
Köflach
14000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Arvay Rüdiger 1944 A (16) LTV Köflach56,6784,04151,37292,083
2. Möstl Friedrich 1945 A (16) TUS-Kainach73,97163,56237,542
3. Möstl Fritz 1945 A (16) TUS Kainach163,84163,841
4. Melinz Johann 1943 A (16) LCA Hochschwab52,4544,2596,702
5. Graft Ernst 1943 A (16) ATV Vösendorf42,4851,7894,272
6. Tulnik Walter 1944 A (16) Proleber Turner46,8846,881
alle 6 Läufer anzeigen
M80 (1937-1941)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
5500
27.06.
Köflach
14000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Ortner Erwin 1941 A (16) Turnerrunde Proleb55,7055,701
alle 1 Läufer anzeigen
M85 (1932-1936)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein 02.05.
St.Michael
2800
29.05.
Semmer.
15000
13.06.
Hochwech.
25000
20.06.
Zirbitz
5500
27.06.
Köflach
14000
10.07.
Schöckl
21000
11.07.
Donners.
9500
24.07.
Erzberg
13000
01.08.
Kainach
18500
14.08.
Wald
8000
28.08.
Kathrein
11800
04.09.
Rax
8800
04.09.
Dachstein
24000
19.09.
Skyrun
11700
25.09.
Stanz
19000
02.10.
Schöckel
14000
Pkt Tn
1. Unterkirchner Ambros 1935 A (16) WSV Heiligenblut68,0668,061
2. Puckl Franz 1935 A (16) 49,7349,731
alle 2 Läufer anzeigen