Erzberglauf
Eisenerz
Samstag 24.07.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Kainacher Bergmarathon
Kainach (STM)
Sonntag 01.08.2021, 09:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Genusslauf
St.Kathrein am Offenegg
Samstag 28.08.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Raxlauf
Hirschwang a.d. Rax
Samstag 04.09.2021, 10:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Steiraman Skyrun
Seetaler Alpe
Sonntag 19.09.2021, 06:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse
0102030405060708091011121314

Teilnehmer: Alle Wertung: Alle
M20 (1987-2001)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/2.8/19:58
---
Semmering
0/15.0/0:00
0/30.0/0:00
Hochwechsel
0/25.0/0:00
0/45.0/0:00
Zirbitz
0/10.2/0:00
---
Veitsch
0/54.0/0:00
---
Schöckl
0/21.0/0:00
0/42.0/0:00
Donnersalpe
0/9.5/0:00
---
Erzberg
0/13.0/0:00
---
Kainach
0/18.5/0:00
0/44.0/0:00
St.Kathrein
0/11.8/0:00
---
Rax
0/8.8/0:00
0/15.5/0:00
Skyrun
0/11.7/0:00
---
Stanz
0/19.0/0:00
0/47.0/0:00
Schöckel
0/14.0/0:00
---
Gesamt Tn
1Aichmaier Stefan (2000)94,9394,931
2Nell Thomas (1988)Die Sportlerei Trofaiach82,3482,341
W20 (1987-2001)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/2.8/23:03
---
Semmering
0/15.0/0:00
0/30.0/0:00
Hochwechsel
0/25.0/0:00
0/45.0/0:00
Zirbitz
0/10.2/0:00
---
Veitsch
0/54.0/0:00
---
Schöckl
0/21.0/0:00
0/42.0/0:00
Donnersalpe
0/9.5/0:00
---
Erzberg
0/13.0/0:00
---
Kainach
0/18.5/0:00
0/44.0/0:00
St.Kathrein
0/11.8/0:00
---
Rax
0/8.8/0:00
0/15.5/0:00
Skyrun
0/11.7/0:00
---
Stanz
0/19.0/0:00
0/47.0/0:00
Schöckel
0/14.0/0:00
---
Gesamt Tn
1Pseiner Jacqueline (1992)TRC Pernegg85,4285,421
2Kohlhofer Verena (1992)TRC Pernegg83,2183,211
M35 (1982-1986)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/2.8/19:58
---
Semmering
0/15.0/0:00
0/30.0/0:00
Hochwechsel
0/25.0/0:00
0/45.0/0:00
Zirbitz
0/10.2/0:00
---
Veitsch
0/54.0/0:00
---
Schöckl
0/21.0/0:00
0/42.0/0:00
Donnersalpe
0/9.5/0:00
---
Erzberg
0/13.0/0:00
---
Kainach
0/18.5/0:00
0/44.0/0:00
St.Kathrein
0/11.8/0:00
---
Rax
0/8.8/0:00
0/15.5/0:00
Skyrun
0/11.7/0:00
---
Stanz
0/19.0/0:00
0/47.0/0:00
Schöckel
0/14.0/0:00
---
Gesamt Tn
1Hatzenbichler Christian (1984) ArunninGraz100,00100,001
2Hassler Manuel (1983)90,9090,901
3Birnstingl Johannes (1982)AVL BSV88,9488,941
4Mader Rene (1985)88,3588,351
5Hrassnigg Wolfgang (1985)TRC Pernegg66,2266,221
W35 (1982-1986)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/2.8/23:03
---
Semmering
0/15.0/0:00
0/30.0/0:00
Hochwechsel
0/25.0/0:00
0/45.0/0:00
Zirbitz
0/10.2/0:00
---
Veitsch
0/54.0/0:00
---
Schöckl
0/21.0/0:00
0/42.0/0:00
Donnersalpe
0/9.5/0:00
---
Erzberg
0/13.0/0:00
---
Kainach
0/18.5/0:00
0/44.0/0:00
St.Kathrein
0/11.8/0:00
---
Rax
0/8.8/0:00
0/15.5/0:00
Skyrun
0/11.7/0:00
---
Stanz
0/19.0/0:00
0/47.0/0:00
Schöckel
0/14.0/0:00
---
Gesamt Tn
1Michailowitsch Eva (1982)TUS Kainach100,00100,001
M40 (1977-1981)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/2.8/19:58
---
Semmering
0/15.0/0:00
0/30.0/0:00
Hochwechsel
0/25.0/0:00
0/45.0/0:00
Zirbitz
0/10.2/0:00
---
Veitsch
0/54.0/0:00
---
Schöckl
0/21.0/0:00
0/42.0/0:00
Donnersalpe
0/9.5/0:00
---
Erzberg
0/13.0/0:00
---
Kainach
0/18.5/0:00
0/44.0/0:00
St.Kathrein
0/11.8/0:00
---
Rax
0/8.8/0:00
0/15.5/0:00
Skyrun
0/11.7/0:00
---
Stanz
0/19.0/0:00
0/47.0/0:00
Schöckel
0/14.0/0:00
---
Gesamt Tn
1Steinkellner Thomas (1980)RC-TRI-RUN Atus Weiz93,1693,161
2Pripfl Dietmar (1977)ATUS Knittelfeld92,4492,441
3Strassegger Reinhard (1980)USV Gasen83,9583,951
4Eppich Hannes (1979)LCA Hochschwab82,6282,621
W40 (1977-1981)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/2.8/23:03
---
Semmering
0/15.0/0:00
0/30.0/0:00
Hochwechsel
0/25.0/0:00
0/45.0/0:00
Zirbitz
0/10.2/0:00
---
Veitsch
0/54.0/0:00
---
Schöckl
0/21.0/0:00
0/42.0/0:00
Donnersalpe
0/9.5/0:00
---
Erzberg
0/13.0/0:00
---
Kainach
0/18.5/0:00
0/44.0/0:00
St.Kathrein
0/11.8/0:00
---
Rax
0/8.8/0:00
0/15.5/0:00
Skyrun
0/11.7/0:00
---
Stanz
0/19.0/0:00
0/47.0/0:00
Schöckel
0/14.0/0:00
---
Gesamt Tn
1Braun Bettina (1980) ALCA Hochschwab79,8079,801
M45 (1972-1976)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/2.8/19:58
---
Semmering
0/15.0/0:00
0/30.0/0:00
Hochwechsel
0/25.0/0:00
0/45.0/0:00
Zirbitz
0/10.2/0:00
---
Veitsch
0/54.0/0:00
---
Schöckl
0/21.0/0:00
0/42.0/0:00
Donnersalpe
0/9.5/0:00
---
Erzberg
0/13.0/0:00
---
Kainach
0/18.5/0:00
0/44.0/0:00
St.Kathrein
0/11.8/0:00
---
Rax
0/8.8/0:00
0/15.5/0:00
Skyrun
0/11.7/0:00
---
Stanz
0/19.0/0:00
0/47.0/0:00
Schöckel
0/14.0/0:00
---
Gesamt Tn
1Berghofer Karl (1975)TSV Hartberg84,8484,841
2Burger Martin (1976)78,3078,301
3Heiss Hubert (1973)Team Glarsdorf77,1477,141
4Rosenbichler Andreas (1972)LG Wien71,7871,781
5Rodlauer Wolfgang (1973)ULTRA TURTLES70,9770,971
6Lautischer Thomas (1976)62,4962,491
M50 (1967-1971)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/2.8/19:58
---
Semmering
0/15.0/0:00
0/30.0/0:00
Hochwechsel
0/25.0/0:00
0/45.0/0:00
Zirbitz
0/10.2/0:00
---
Veitsch
0/54.0/0:00
---
Schöckl
0/21.0/0:00
0/42.0/0:00
Donnersalpe
0/9.5/0:00
---
Erzberg
0/13.0/0:00
---
Kainach
0/18.5/0:00
0/44.0/0:00
St.Kathrein
0/11.8/0:00
---
Rax
0/8.8/0:00
0/15.5/0:00
Skyrun
0/11.7/0:00
---
Stanz
0/19.0/0:00
0/47.0/0:00
Schöckel
0/14.0/0:00
---
Gesamt Tn
1Lammer Robert (1967)Elektro Krug Team Alpin89,5489,541
2Berninger Andreas (1967)ULTRA TURTLES73,9073,901
3Köberl Robert (1968) ARUN4EVER KATRIN60,8460,841
M55 (1962-1966)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/2.8/19:58
---
Semmering
0/15.0/0:00
0/30.0/0:00
Hochwechsel
0/25.0/0:00
0/45.0/0:00
Zirbitz
0/10.2/0:00
---
Veitsch
0/54.0/0:00
---
Schöckl
0/21.0/0:00
0/42.0/0:00
Donnersalpe
0/9.5/0:00
---
Erzberg
0/13.0/0:00
---
Kainach
0/18.5/0:00
0/44.0/0:00
St.Kathrein
0/11.8/0:00
---
Rax
0/8.8/0:00
0/15.5/0:00
Skyrun
0/11.7/0:00
---
Stanz
0/19.0/0:00
0/47.0/0:00
Schöckel
0/14.0/0:00
---
Gesamt Tn
1König Johannes (1964) ATRC Pernegg86,5086,501
2Schallmoser Richard (1963)79,2979,291
W55 (1962-1966)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/2.8/23:03
---
Semmering
0/15.0/0:00
0/30.0/0:00
Hochwechsel
0/25.0/0:00
0/45.0/0:00
Zirbitz
0/10.2/0:00
---
Veitsch
0/54.0/0:00
---
Schöckl
0/21.0/0:00
0/42.0/0:00
Donnersalpe
0/9.5/0:00
---
Erzberg
0/13.0/0:00
---
Kainach
0/18.5/0:00
0/44.0/0:00
St.Kathrein
0/11.8/0:00
---
Rax
0/8.8/0:00
0/15.5/0:00
Skyrun
0/11.7/0:00
---
Stanz
0/19.0/0:00
0/47.0/0:00
Schöckel
0/14.0/0:00
---
Gesamt Tn
1Grabner Monika (1963)ULTRA TURTLES63,9463,941
M60 (1957-1961)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/2.8/19:58
---
Semmering
0/15.0/0:00
0/30.0/0:00
Hochwechsel
0/25.0/0:00
0/45.0/0:00
Zirbitz
0/5.5/0:00
---
Veitsch
0/54.0/0:00
---
Schöckl
0/21.0/0:00
0/42.0/0:00
Donnersalpe
0/9.5/0:00
---
Erzberg
0/13.0/0:00
---
Kainach
0/18.5/0:00
0/44.0/0:00
St.Kathrein
0/11.8/0:00
---
Rax
0/8.8/0:00
0/15.5/0:00
Skyrun
0/11.7/0:00
---
Stanz
0/19.0/0:00
0/47.0/0:00
Schöckel
0/14.0/0:00
---
Gesamt Tn
1Macher Kurt (1959)HRC Jaritzberg89,6089,601
2Ebner Wilfried (1957)USC Trofaiach am Start82,2882,281
3Kniewasser Manfred (1959) ALC Ardning68,8568,851
W60 (1957-1961)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/2.8/23:03
---
Semmering
0/15.0/0:00
0/30.0/0:00
Hochwechsel
0/25.0/0:00
0/45.0/0:00
Zirbitz
0/5.5/0:00
---
Veitsch
0/54.0/0:00
---
Schöckl
0/21.0/0:00
0/42.0/0:00
Donnersalpe
0/9.5/0:00
---
Erzberg
0/13.0/0:00
---
Kainach
0/18.5/0:00
0/44.0/0:00
St.Kathrein
0/11.8/0:00
---
Rax
0/8.8/0:00
0/15.5/0:00
Skyrun
0/11.7/0:00
---
Stanz
0/19.0/0:00
0/47.0/0:00
Schöckel
0/14.0/0:00
---
Gesamt Tn
1Wakonig Ilse (1958)ATV Vösendorf55,7455,741
M65 (1952-1956)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/2.8/19:58
---
Semmering
0/15.0/0:00
0/30.0/0:00
Hochwechsel
0/25.0/0:00
0/45.0/0:00
Zirbitz
0/5.5/0:00
---
Veitsch
0/54.0/0:00
---
Schöckl
0/21.0/0:00
0/42.0/0:00
Donnersalpe
0/9.5/0:00
---
Erzberg
0/13.0/0:00
---
Kainach
0/18.5/0:00
0/44.0/0:00
St.Kathrein
0/11.8/0:00
---
Rax
0/8.8/0:00
0/15.5/0:00
Skyrun
0/11.7/0:00
---
Stanz
0/19.0/0:00
0/47.0/0:00
Schöckel
0/14.0/0:00
---
Gesamt Tn
1Kahlbacher Karl (1956)SC Graz84,6684,661
2Ritter Manfred (1952)TSV Hartberg81,9481,941
3Stopar Erich (1954)Hurtigflink LTC77,8477,841
4Dressler Wolf-Dietrich (1954) AATV Vösendorf55,3955,391
M75 (1942-1946)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/2.8/19:58
---
Semmering
0/15.0/0:00
0/30.0/0:00
Hochwechsel
0/25.0/0:00
0/45.0/0:00
Zirbitz
0/5.5/0:00
---
Veitsch
0/54.0/0:00
---
Schöckl
0/21.0/0:00
0/42.0/0:00
Donnersalpe
0/9.5/0:00
---
Erzberg
0/13.0/0:00
---
Kainach
0/18.5/0:00
0/44.0/0:00
St.Kathrein
0/11.8/0:00
---
Rax
0/8.8/0:00
0/15.5/0:00
Skyrun
0/11.7/0:00
---
Stanz
0/19.0/0:00
0/47.0/0:00
Schöckel
0/14.0/0:00
---
Gesamt Tn
1Arvay Rüdiger (1944)LTV Köflach56,6756,671
2Graft Ernst (1943)ATV Vösendorf42,4842,481