Endstand nach 13 Events
Danke an alle Läufer und Veranstalter !
MU20 (2000-2003) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Mad
85 Läufer
7.6 / 33:21
Kath
79 Läufer
11.8 / 42:28
Grad
50 Läufer
4.2 / 22:42
Hoch
44 Läufer
6.4 / 36:07
Zirb
102 Läufer
11.2 / 1:03:42
Veit
117 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 4:30:16
Donn
24 Läufer
9.5 / 46:09
Kain
165 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:58
44.0 / 3:30:11
Wald
79 Läufer
8.0 / 55:02
27.0 / 2:29:59
Rams
104 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:00
41.1 / 3:36:30
Stanz
88 Läufer
19.0 / 1:28:48
47.0 / 3:58:42
S-Cla
43 Läufer
2.0 / 24:54
S-Xtr
26 Läufer
14.0 / 1:51:28
Gesamt Tn
-Pölzgutter Christoph 2000ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs100,00100,001
-Geieregger Felix 2001LTV Köflach96,6096,601
-Ertl Philipp 2002SC LT Breitenbach94,5894,581
-Pöllabauer Thomas 2001USV Gasen92,1792,171
-Voithofer Yannick 2001Union Salzburg Leichtathletik91,5391,531
-Plieschnegger Florian 2000Skimarathon Team Austria89,8189,811
-Mehele Maximilian 2002Marathon TEAM Fußach89,1489,141
-Dankl Markus 2000Skimarathon Team Austria88,4188,411
-Laner Daniel 2001SC LT Breitenbach85,7185,711
-Luxner Stefan 2002LG-Decker Itter85,1385,131
-Pohn Florian 2001LCAV Jodl Packaging85,1385,131
-Rosinger Florian 2001TV-Grein84,5484,541
-Macher Philipp 2000WSV St.Kathrein/Off.82,0782,071
-Siebenhofer Jakob 2001WSV St.Kathrein/Off.80,4080,401
-Heinrauch Paul 2000TUS Kainach79,9879,981
-Nussbaumer Florian 2000LCAV Jodl Packaging79,7079,701
-Bindhammer Alexander 2001LG-Decker Itter78,1078,101
-Schmölzer Andreas 2000LTV Köflach77,9677,961
-Dröxler Stefan 2002Skywalker72,4772,471
-Mayer Laurens 2003LTV Köflach71,1671,161
-Höfer Markus 200267,0667,061
WU20 (2000-2003) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Mad
27 Läufer
7.6 / 44:52
Kath
21 Läufer
11.8 / 53:32
Grad
25 Läufer
4.2 / 26:36
Hoch
12 Läufer
6.4 / 47:09
Zirb
21 Läufer
11.2 / 1:24:34
Veit
17 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 5:34:36
Donn
4 Läufer
9.5 / 57:08
Kain
49 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:23
44.0 / 4:08:17
Wald
19 Läufer
8.0 / 1:14:20
27.0 / 3:16:00
Rams
33 Läufer
24.0 / 2:03:17
41.1 / 4:16:58
Stanz
13 Läufer
19.0 / 1:57:21
47.0 / 5:32:18
S-Cla
13 Läufer
2.0 / 25:58
S-Xtr
4 Läufer
14.0 / 2:23:06
Gesamt Tn
-Walcher Maya 2003runninGraz100,00100,00200,002
-Strauß Nina 2003100,00100,001
-Scherz Magdalena 20011. Laufclub Parndorf97,3897,381
-Scherz Viktoria 20001. Laufclub Parndorf92,7492,741
-Hussauf Anna 2000Sportverein Wald am Schoberpass90,9490,941
-Götschl Katharina 2002USKO Melk90,2290,221
-Muss Amelie 2002LCAV Jodl Packaging89,3689,361
-Sieberer Hannah 2002Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen87,4587,451
-Maier Carla 2001SC LT Breitenbach87,0287,021
-Koletnik Anna 2002Atus Knittelfeld80,1680,161
-Luxner Lea 2002LG-Decker Itter80,0480,041
-Hrnecek Alina 2002LG-Decker Itter78,2078,201
-Dutka Helena 2001Union Salzburg Leichtathletik77,4477,441
-Bieringer Sophie 2001ATUS Amstetten76,9976,991
-Ertl Laura 2003SC LT Breitenbach75,7875,781
-Pammer Nicole 2001LC derfisch.at Mödling73,7273,721
-Heinrauch Helene 2001TUS Kainach67,5767,571
M20 (1985-1999) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Mad
85 Läufer
7.6 / 33:21
Kath
79 Läufer
11.8 / 42:28
Grad
97 Läufer
9.2 / 49:52
Hoch
44 Läufer
6.4 / 36:07
Zirb
102 Läufer
11.2 / 1:03:42
Veit
117 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 4:30:16
Donn
24 Läufer
9.5 / 46:09
Kain
165 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:58
44.0 / 3:30:11
Wald
79 Läufer
8.0 / 55:02
27.0 / 2:29:59
Rams
104 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:00
41.1 / 3:36:30
Stanz
88 Läufer
19.0 / 1:28:48
47.0 / 3:58:42
S-Cla
43 Läufer
2.0 / 24:54
S-Xtr
26 Läufer
14.0 / 1:51:28
Gesamt Tn
1Hirtler Stefan 1987 (5.-)TRC Pernegg80,3679,8786,5480,6991,56102,0198,04619,077
2Fürstaller Michael 1992Versicherungsagentur Angerer Jan93,0787,15100,00100,00380,224
3Jafari-Tabrizi Ata 1991ORDOS82,9688,8494,6588,06354,514
-Rois Andreas 1986LTV Köflach88,92100,00100,00288,923
-Wendt Florian 1986running Graz83,62105,2997,40286,303
-Hiebler Thomas 1993TRC Pernegg80,6997,36107,31285,363
-Edlinger David 198890,7799,3287,78277,873
-Krondorfer Paul 1994runninGraz89,2586,1591,79267,193
-Schriebl Stefan 1986LTV Köflach85,39109,74195,132
-Hartinger Markus 1988Kolland Topsport Gaal100,0094,33194,332
-Leitner Marco 199395,8190,66186,472
-Glössl Michael 1993LTV Köflach100,0085,90185,902
-Pichler Thomas 1997Kästle Skibergsteigen94,2891,13185,412
-Podhraski Niklas 1993FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team92,3588,23180,592
-Niederl Harald 1990SU TRI STYRIA92,1688,01180,182
-Heissenberger Martin 198691,2687,64178,902
-Bauer Markus 1988Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer / Compress94,6683,14177,792
-Müller Thomas 1988SU TRI STYRIA93,2880,07173,352
-Leitner Christof 1996LCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld81,6690,66172,322
-Jantscher Philipp 1990KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg72,4594,57167,022
-Tax Alois 1990ATV Graz84,7981,35166,142
-Fuchs Michael 1991Öblarn82,3078,00160,302
-Fernow Marvin 199470,9781,93152,902
-Raffling Markus 1993TUS Kainach66,5979,40146,002
-Köppel Manuel 1985Justizwache Jakomini68,5171,69140,202
-Reinprecht Stefan 1985West Styrian Runners68,4571,69140,132
-Prager Walter 198961,3777,08138,452
-Feldhofer Florian 1990FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team67,6166,76134,372
-Krieg Daniel 1994TriRun Linz64,8767,57132,442
-Mayerhofer Peter 1986LC Idee Rottenmann110,00110,001
-Kohlhofer Michael 1994LTV Köflach110,00110,001
-Vasold Lukas 1993Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen110,00110,001
-Postl Andreas 1989108,14108,141
-Schrempf Philipp 1990Hervis103,21103,211
-Seebacher Peter 1987Sparkasse Salzkammergut102,00102,001
-Innerhofer Manuel 1995LC Oberpinzgau100,00100,001
-Egger Dominik 1992La Sportiva Mountain Running Team100,00100,001
-Pöllabauer Bernd 1985USV Gasen100,00100,001
-Hoffmann Benedikt 1985TSG Heilbronn98,5598,551
-Robertson Tim 1995LTV Köflach97,9797,971
-Klaus Matthias 199197,9497,941
-Nossek Franz 198597,8597,851
-Reif Armin 1991TV Zwiesel96,6296,621
-Pilz Toni 1995Bergrettung Schladming96,6096,601
-Brandner Alexander 1992Kolland Topsport Gaal95,6895,681
-Kepesi Attila 1993Sprint95,6795,671
-Kulmer Florian 1990LG Apfelland94,9294,921
-Wieser Hans 199394,6694,661
-Mayer Jakob 1990TS Jahn Lustenau94,6294,621
-Bachl Philipp 1989BOA Running Team94,1094,101
-Buchegger Daniel 1992LTV Köflach93,8893,881
-Seibald Manuel 1994LTV Köflach93,5093,501
-Brunner David 199293,4093,401
-Schlagbauer Christoph 1989LTV Köflach92,7592,751
-Ortner Mario 1986LG Hochpustertal Sport Sunny 200092,1392,131
-Mattle Martin 1991TrailMotion Tirol91,8491,841
-Plattner Tobias 1989LC Villach91,3491,341
-Vivot Lukas 1988Elektr Krug Team Alpin 190,9890,981
-Rosenberger Rene 1991SF Fladnitz90,5190,511
-Gaugl Martin 1988Fischbacher Hobbyläufer88,6188,611
-Liebminger Stefan 1993TEAM Beinschab Entsorgung88,5788,571
-Njeri Julius kariba 1998run2gether88,2688,261
-Trenkwalder Andreas 198688,0888,081
-Klug Patrick 1985Team Vegan.at87,9887,981
-Zahnschirm Florian 1986Elektro Krug TEAM ALPIN87,9587,951
-Brödl Christoph 1999USV Gasen87,1787,171
-Kosgei John kiprop 1996run2gether87,0887,081
-Puggl Lukas 199185,9285,921
-Fleck Stefan 1987Team Vegan.at85,6585,651
-Moser Thomas 1987Atus Knittelfeld85,4185,411
-Stern Vinzenz 1987HRC Jaritzberg85,2985,291
-Bretterklieber Markus 1997Running Team Lannach85,1585,151
-Klackl Johann 1994Exciting Fit84,8184,811
-Kühberger Michael 198784,7784,771
-Lukas Gerhard 1985LT St. Josef84,7184,711
-Prinz Kevin 198884,7084,701
-Nussbaumer Johannes 1999Sparkasse Salzkammergut84,6684,661
-Krenek Jirí 1989dRy crew84,3084,301
-Kern Daniel 1988Pöllauer Runners84,1484,141
-Pühringer Maximilian 199383,7683,761
-Pfeffer Lukas 1988WSV St.Kathrein/Off.83,7383,731
-Krondorfer Johannes 199683,3883,381
-Fleuren Markus 1990Black Diamond83,1783,171
-Vermeulen Mika 1999LTV Köflach82,9782,971
-Hartner Dominik 1994Zweirad Janger82,2182,211
-Gspandl Karl 1985LTC Seewinkel82,0682,061
-Wachouschek Nicholas 199381,8681,861
-Haag David 199681,7481,741
-Knoll Thomas 1986SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger81,5081,501
-Schober Martin 1993Polizei Sport Verein Graz81,4681,461
-Loidolt Peter 1987FC Donald St. Ruprecht81,0081,001
-Opitz Markus 1986runninGraz80,8480,841
-Lindorfer Thomas 1994runninGraz80,8480,841
-Anhofer Jörg 1988RTT-Passail80,0280,021
-Rabl Simon 1999LG-Decker Itter79,7979,791
-Kadoch Michal 1987Tri Kadosi79,4779,471
-Lorberau Markus 198978,9378,931
-Neubauer Lorenz 1997DIESEL SPORT78,8578,851
-Szabo David 199378,7578,751
-Grüner Christoph 199278,3878,381
-Schneider Christopher 198778,3778,371
-Neundlinger Alexander 1996UNION Neuhofen/Krems77,8677,861
-Zinterl Patrick 1990Team Almwirt77,7977,791
-Sattlegger Jeremias 1994AVL BSV77,7477,741
-Gumpold David 199677,4877,481
-Oberluggauer Bernd 1992BLC Greifenburg77,2077,201
-Putz Matthias 198877,1277,121
-Schurr Holger 198577,0577,051
-Curtis Jonathan 199376,9276,921
-Kahr Mathias 1993SC Pernegg76,4976,491
-Doppelhofer Michael 1995USV Gasen76,3876,381
-Pötscher Johannes 1989ÖAV Rodlland76,2676,261
-Riegler Florian 1989runninGraz75,7975,791
-Waibel Andreas 1994runninGraz75,7875,781
-Pozsgay Moritz 1993LC Mank75,6475,641
-Hausharter Sebastian 199274,8074,801
-Berger Thomas 1986Energie Agentur Steiermark74,7274,721
-Matl Albrecht 1989MussgehTiere74,4074,401
-Iugalobi Najjib 199774,2674,261
-Kopp Simon 1996USV Gasen73,6573,651
-Rolf-Pissarczyk Malte 199073,4273,421
-Loschan Christoph 1991LV-Marswiese73,4173,411
-Brodinger Thomas 198573,1073,101
-Szinovatz Franz 1985Hornstein bewegt72,4472,441
-Kayser Julian 199572,4072,401
-Karner Christian 198671,3571,351
-Hofer Mathias 1997RTT-Passail71,3371,331
-Glotz Gabriel 1993Graz71,1871,181
-Janissen Steven 199670,8070,801
-Marcher Markus 1990TUS Kainach70,4070,401
-Höfler Sebastian 1993Graz70,1170,111
-Hofer Florian 199768,9268,921
-Wiener Stefan 1987runninGraz67,9567,951
-Tribuser Lukas 1991Graz67,9467,941
-Rieger Pauli 1986SC Obdach67,8367,831
-Nell Thomas 198867,6267,621
-Haselbacher Philipp 1990LTV Köflach67,4567,451
-Pickart Michael 198767,1767,171
-Hofer Josef 198667,0767,071
-Suppanschitz David 199366,8466,841
-Paul-Fessl Martin 1991SC Obdach66,5166,511
-Hashold Michael 1986Running Team Lannach66,0566,051
-Graßegger Manfred 1985va Tubulars65,4965,491
-Vallant Thomas 198665,3465,341
-Kirsch Alexander 1986Graz65,2365,231
-Müller Gutenbrunn christian 1993SF Fladnitz65,1465,141
-Matzer Marcel 1992Bergrettung Mixnitz64,1364,131
-Schadler Alexander 1991Graz64,1364,131
-Friesenbichler-Czubik Oliver 199864,0764,071
-Gratz Markus 1986LWV Thörl63,6563,651
-Lammer Michael 1987KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg62,8162,811
-Lix Philipp 198862,2562,251
-Matl Hans freidrich 1993MussgehTiere61,5261,521
-Betz Leopold 1997Team Jakl60,6260,621
-Forster Tobias 199960,5460,541
-Tucker Kevin 198560,3560,351
-Messinger Stefan 199059,7359,731
-Pfeffer Stefan 1995LC Mank59,1559,151
-Csaba Urbáh 199457,4657,461
-Koinig Gerald 199356,7256,721
-Streibl Philipp 199256,6756,671
-Tarbauer Hubert 199155,3455,341
-Nierer Benjamin 1994Sk Stojen54,3154,311
-Arzberger Manuel 1986Pankl Racing54,3054,301
-Weinhandl Florian 1989Polterpartie53,7653,761
-Hopfer Rupert 1987Polterpartie53,7553,751
-Baichl Fabian 1987SU TRI Styria52,9852,981
-Laros Stefan 1998Fpö Ortsgruppe Liebochtal49,7149,711
-Hopfer Matthias 1989Polterpartie48,5748,571
-Haselberger Christian 1989Polterpartie48,5648,561
-Cvetko Patrick 1987Polterpartie48,5548,551
-Pöttler David 1993Polterpartie48,5548,551
-Hopfer Maximilian 1999Polterpartie48,5348,531
W20 (1985-1999) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Mad
27 Läufer
7.6 / 44:52
Kath
21 Läufer
11.8 / 53:32
Grad
46 Läufer
9.2 / 52:21
Hoch
12 Läufer
6.4 / 47:09
Zirb
21 Läufer
11.2 / 1:24:34
Veit
17 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 5:34:36
Donn
4 Läufer
9.5 / 57:08
Kain
49 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:23
44.0 / 4:08:17
Wald
19 Läufer
8.0 / 1:14:20
27.0 / 3:16:00
Rams
33 Läufer
24.0 / 2:03:17
41.1 / 4:16:58
Stanz
13 Läufer
19.0 / 1:57:21
47.0 / 5:32:18
S-Cla
13 Läufer
2.0 / 25:58
S-Xtr
4 Läufer
14.0 / 2:23:06
Gesamt Tn
1Kohlhofer Verena 1992 (10.-)79,7980,3084,34105,0289,4495,1268,12602,147
2Rauchlahner Anna 1990 (10.-)85,6585,9981,4691,3178,12422,525
-Neumann Anja 1985103,62110,00213,622
-Spitzer Nadja 1990Team Spitzer95,3997,53192,932
-Friedrichkeit Clarissa 1989102,2988,99191,282
-Smolle Elisabeth 1990LTV Köflach81,56105,72187,292
-Riffel Sarah 1994LTV Köflach73,99110,00183,992
-Metschitzer Kristina 1996runninGraz70,35100,00170,352
-Pseiner Jacqueline 1992TRC Pernegg87,0462,26149,292
-Gruber Theresa 1992AT&S Leoben73,4772,00145,472
-Hußauf Karin 1986108,24108,241
-Limberger Veronika 1986LC Waldviertel104,48104,481
-Füsselberger Franziska 1993ASK Mc Donalds Loosdorf100,00100,001
-Fraiß Anke 1993Team Spitzer100,00100,001
-Geissrigler Claudia 198995,1095,101
-Fian Tabea 199195,0695,061
-Mayerl Beate 1988Flinke Horde ÖAV Mandl Sport 2000 94,5794,571
-Ecker Julia 1989LAC Amateure Steyr92,0192,011
-Haas Verena 1985LAC Amateure Steyr92,0192,011
-Zopf Naemi 1996USC Abersee91,6091,601
-Grillmaier Elisabeth 1988TEAM WipfelwanderwegLauf89,6089,601
-Grabner Marlene 1985Union Innerschwand89,4989,491
-Hanschitz Marion 199088,8388,831
-Holzinger Julia 199488,6588,651
-Klug Maria 198788,5088,501
-Bräuer Ulrike 1985RTT-Passail88,4888,481
-Illes Sandrina 1986UNION St. Pölten87,8187,811
-Pramhas Petra 1990LAC Amateure Steyr86,8386,831
-Hauser Alexandra 1995Kolland Topsport Gaal86,0186,011
-Taferner Martina 1989LAC Amateure Steyr83,9983,991
-Pieber Katrin 1989WSV St.Kathrein/Off.83,1583,151
-Digruber Stephanie 1993ALIVE 65682,2182,211
-Aichner Lena-Maria 1993runninGraz81,5081,501
-Biebl Kristin 199280,0280,021
-Jöchtl Katharina 199679,3979,391
-Reisenzahn Stefanie 198979,1179,111
-Mascher Karin 199478,9678,961
-Feiertag Laura 199778,9578,951
-Riegel Eva 199577,8577,851
-Underrain Jessica 1992LC Waldviertel76,7676,761
-Maurer Barbara 1987LC Waldviertel76,5676,561
-Loy Kristina 198875,3275,321
-Stadlerova Sarka 1994Skimarathon Team Austria74,9774,971
-Wacker Annika 198573,8773,871
-Beck Jana 1992runninGraz73,3973,391
-Misle Jennifer 199472,5472,541
-Hileman Ashley 198671,2971,291
-Omaser Janine 199471,2571,251
-Rappold Kathrin 198970,9070,901
-Marx Lisa 1989MT-Hausmannstätten70,3470,341
-Wohlmuth Marlene 199370,0970,091
-Glocker Birgit 199169,9169,911
-Karrer Kerstin 1990WSV St.Kathrein/Off.69,1269,121
-Kiefer Edwina 1992LTV Köflach66,5766,571
-Draschl Sabrina 198565,8565,851
-Derler Melanie 1986TRC Pernegg65,4865,481
-Sticher Kathrin 198564,8364,831
-Wernig Martina 1991SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport64,7564,751
-Erlacher Katharina 1998LG-Decker Itter64,7264,721
-Schlacher Daniela 198863,3963,391
-Leidorfer Petra 1986Running Team Lannach62,4162,411
-Fink Sonja 1998Bad Gleichenberg62,2362,231
-Krieghoff Luise 1991SC Impuls Erfurt60,6860,681
-Franz Corinna 199254,6454,641
-Fasching Helene 1997ATV Vösendorf44,3944,391
M35 (1980-1984) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Mad
85 Läufer
7.6 / 33:21
Kath
79 Läufer
11.8 / 42:28
Grad
97 Läufer
9.2 / 49:52
Hoch
44 Läufer
6.4 / 36:07
Zirb
102 Läufer
11.2 / 1:03:42
Veit
117 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 4:30:16
Donn
24 Läufer
9.5 / 46:09
Kain
165 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:58
44.0 / 3:30:11
Wald
79 Läufer
8.0 / 55:02
27.0 / 2:29:59
Rams
104 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:00
41.1 / 3:36:30
Stanz
88 Läufer
19.0 / 1:28:48
47.0 / 3:58:42
S-Cla
43 Läufer
2.0 / 24:54
S-Xtr
26 Läufer
14.0 / 1:51:28
Gesamt Tn
1Hatzenbichler Christian 1984 (5.-)runninGraz83,0378,8289,3685,2893,3088,9187,2188,91615,998
-Janecek Oldrich 1982Kolland Top Sport Gaal110,0098,57103,57312,133
-Gärtner Lukas 1981LTV Köflach96,7693,06109,39299,223
-Tischler Andreas 198284,3680,6390,48255,463
-Loder Stefan 1982WSV St. Kathrein/O.82,7484,6481,97249,363
-Stock Alexander 1984Die steirischen Gämse100,00109,84209,842
-Klocker Mario 1983TEAM WipfelwanderWEGLAUF95,7993,76189,542
-Wendt Manuel 1980runninGraz80,21104,02184,242
-Zöchbauer Christian 198260,7549,4573,02183,223
-Hölzlsauer Thomas 198488,5392,83181,372
-Kollegger Stefan 198493,1287,41180,532
-Warmuth Thomas 1983Freunde des Laufsports Austria93,5086,51180,012
-Potocar Andreas 1984runninGraz92,4285,63178,062
-Raninger Peter 1984LE Laufevent78,4895,06173,552
-Hussauf Manfred 1982SV Wald am Schoberpaß67,8193,34161,142
-Ropin Alex 1980VHS Runner SüdOst84,2076,17160,372
-Gregorc Peter 1981Team Vegan.at74,5777,40151,962
-Strassegger Reinhard 198079,4071,71151,112
-Fuchs Sebastian 1980Heros Graz70,7080,13150,832
-Winter Michael 1983Panel Racing Systems66,7271,07137,792
-Doppler Christian 1981LC MKW Hausruck110,00110,001
-Putz Friedrich 1982Topsport.at108,00108,001
-Gösweiner Klaus 1980Team Dynafit106,08106,081
-Greiner Stefan 1982Sparkasse Salzkammergut104,57104,571
-Krieghoff Marcel 1984SC Impuls Erfurt96,6196,611
-Kern Manfred 1980Cool Running Hieflau95,5595,551
-Pointner Stefan 1982zack zack zack95,3095,301
-Schumi Bruno 1984Kelag Energy94,0694,061
-Riedl Hermann 1983Team Elsa93,3993,391
-Kern Thomas 1984Elektro Krug TEAM ALPIN91,6791,671
-Polster Johannes 198291,2991,291
-Ryavec Christian 1981rc elektro merl bruck90,4290,421
-Reindl Thomas 1982LG Kuchl88,6488,641
-Doppler Georg 1984Gigasport Graz88,5988,591
-Hassler Manuel 198388,5188,511
-Kolbenbauer Daniel 1981LTV Köflach88,1488,141
-Heigl Thomas 1980Kolland Topsport Gaal87,8287,821
-Baumgartner Erich 198187,7287,721
-Auer Daniel 1982RTT-Passail87,6787,671
-Felbauer Wolfgang 1980Laufsportpraxis Racingteam87,1287,121
-Huber Markus 1980Sport West86,0186,011
-Fraissler Michael 1983Sport West86,0186,011
-Kettler Markus 198085,5185,511
-Nowak Rene 198384,8584,851
-Schreiner Michael 1981runfiz.com84,3984,391
-Burdein Benjamin 1983ATSV Nurmi Ternitz84,3484,341
-Lemmerer Thomas 1982LC Ardning83,9383,931
-Patek Andreas 1983Picis KC running team83,7683,761
-Pfeffer Markus 1982WSV St.Kathrein/Off.83,2683,261
-Hinterreither Jochen 1980Most4tler Raccoons81,6081,601
-Steinkellner Thomas 1980RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ81,5681,561
-Haas Markus 19801. österreichischer Laufhaasen Clu81,4881,481
-Haider Karl 1982Radteam Leoben80,8780,871
-Reiter Franz 1982FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team80,8580,851
-Steinkellner Markus 1984SC St.Georgen Bei Obdach80,4280,421
-Seyringer Bernhard 198380,3580,351
-Rapp Andreas 198379,9379,931
-Langmann Peter 198179,7879,781
-Krasser Gernot 1984Wagna79,3079,301
-Schreier Markus 1983Kelag Energy78,9278,921
-Schartner Tobias 1981LG Wien78,6778,671
-Schneider Daniel 198478,3778,371
-Weinhappel Bernhard 1982AlpenGastHof78,2978,291
-Angerer Alexander 1984HAPKIDO Verein ASKÖ77,5477,541
-Temmel Martin 198477,3377,331
-Welle Sebastian 1983Vienom77,3277,321
-Krammer Gernot 1982Graz77,1777,171
-Brehm Michael 1981Viktoria Waldaschaff77,0477,041
-Skazel Bernd 198076,1876,181
-Thaller Anton 1983LG Apfelland75,6675,661
-Thaler Daniel 198475,0875,081
-Kimmel Florian 1984Team Vegan.at74,5774,571
-Ibele Sascha 198273,8173,811
-Windisch Philipp 1980Team Burnout Pyrotechnik73,0973,091
-Streit Thomas 198371,6671,661
-Weber Ronald 1981Feldbach71,3871,381
-Ederer Gerald 1981WSV St.Kathrein/Off.71,1271,121
-Handlechner Gerhard 198071,0671,061
-Url Jochen 198470,4770,471
-Tropper Stefan 198370,0670,061
-Zitzenbacher Andreas 1980Doka GmbH69,9169,911
-Feierl Christian 198269,4569,451
-Pleschberger Christian 1980FH Kärnten69,2069,201
-Van-Laere Jan 198169,1769,171
-Appinger Michael 1984Team A&M68,7368,731
-Tschiltsch Franz 1980Tri Schedina68,4768,471
-Fritz-Gsöls Johannes 198168,2868,281
-Huber Siegi 198367,9667,961
-Zavertanik Christoph 1981KTVKarateKapfenberg66,8366,831
-Meißl Mario 1983va Tubulars66,6266,621
-Weitz Rene 198365,8265,821
-Ederer Roland 1982WSV St.Kathrein/Off.65,5365,531
-Adair Collin 1980Bründlries Racing Team65,4365,431
-Bretterebner Helfried di 1980LTU Graz64,0864,081
-Almeida Roman 198163,9263,921
-Mader Gernot 198063,8063,801
-Pekovits Matthias 198163,8063,801
-Strauß Joachim 1983Running Team Lannach63,7463,741
-Grasböck Philipp 198263,1863,181
-Gößweiner Michael 198460,4160,411
-Loderer Christian 1980FocusGuide60,1760,171
-Bauer Stefan 1980SUICIDE SQUAD running team59,7159,711
-Mörth Michael 198057,9257,921
-Linhardt Manuel 1980runninGraz55,6355,631
-Kothgasser Jürgen 1980The Walkies Leoben54,6054,601
-Dworak Christian 198447,0047,001
-Hofmannsrichter Eugene 1980Team Arrow43,5243,521
W35 (1980-1984) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Mad
27 Läufer
7.6 / 44:52
Kath
21 Läufer
11.8 / 53:32
Grad
46 Läufer
9.2 / 52:21
Hoch
12 Läufer
6.4 / 47:09
Zirb
21 Läufer
11.2 / 1:24:34
Veit
17 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 5:34:36
Donn
4 Läufer
9.5 / 57:08
Kain
49 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:23
44.0 / 4:08:17
Wald
19 Läufer
8.0 / 1:14:20
27.0 / 3:16:00
Rams
33 Läufer
24.0 / 2:03:17
41.1 / 4:16:58
Stanz
13 Läufer
19.0 / 1:57:21
47.0 / 5:32:18
S-Cla
13 Läufer
2.0 / 25:58
S-Xtr
4 Läufer
14.0 / 2:23:06
Gesamt Tn
1Michailowitsch Eva 1982 (5.-)TUS Kainach94,8266,14102,08100,0093,4492,37548,856
-Greinix Astrid 1980X-Trim Zeltweg59,7883,6886,71230,173
-Freischer Andrea 1981Highland Marmot88,1294,04182,162
-Huber Marika 1980HRC - Jaritzberg73,8998,15172,042
-Evangelist Julia 198471,29100,00171,292
-Plattner Marlies 198153,6375,13128,762
-Bahr Maria 1981103,45103,451
-Ederer Bianca 1984WSV St.Kathrein/Off.100,00100,001
-Lackner-Knöblreiter Yvonne 1980Vizebürgermeister Ernst96,5096,501
-Schneehage Kerstin 1981Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei95,2295,221
-Kober-Jörer Silvia 1983FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team94,4894,481
-Fetz Gerlinde 1980SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger93,9893,981
-Novackova Eliska 198393,0293,021
-Steinbauer Bianca 1983FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team91,6591,651
-Haider Simone 1981Die Seitenstecher85,6785,671
-Ortlechner Monika 1982SF Fladnitz85,1785,171
-Briem Christiane 198382,8782,871
-Valeskini Elisa 1984atletica levante chiavari (GE -Ligu82,3182,311
-Freitag Karin 1980LG-Decker Itter79,6079,601
-Lauser Cat 198178,7978,791
-Feichtinger Kathrin 1983FocusGuide78,6478,641
-Schellnegger Katharina 198272,7072,701
-Golicz Alexandra 1981Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen71,9971,991
-Kaplans-Scheer Eva 198371,7171,711
-Fabsits Daniela 1980SF Fladnitz69,9769,971
-Middleton Samantha 1984KUS ÖBV Pro Team47,7947,791
M40 (1975-1979) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Mad
85 Läufer
7.6 / 33:21
Kath
79 Läufer
11.8 / 42:28
Grad
97 Läufer
9.2 / 49:52
Hoch
44 Läufer
6.4 / 36:07
Zirb
102 Läufer
11.2 / 1:03:42
Veit
117 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 4:30:16
Donn
24 Läufer
9.5 / 46:09
Kain
165 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:58
44.0 / 3:30:11
Wald
79 Läufer
8.0 / 55:02
27.0 / 2:29:59
Rams
104 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:00
41.1 / 3:36:30
Stanz
88 Läufer
19.0 / 1:28:48
47.0 / 3:58:42
S-Cla
43 Läufer
2.0 / 24:54
S-Xtr
26 Läufer
14.0 / 1:51:28
Gesamt Tn
1Hassler Dieter 1979 (5.-)TRC Pernegg87,3081,2487,07102,0595,41102,6396,32652,017
2Scheipl Joachim 1976 (10.-)HSV St Michael75,6573,6283,1091,7390,5281,8377,74574,207
3Perner Udo 1975 (5.-)LCA Hochschwab76,2979,4495,1685,7588,39425,035
4Milleder Andreas 1975Kolland Topsport Gaal109,1598,27106,64102,05416,104
5Berghofer Karl 1975TSV Hartberg66,4481,0478,5682,5779,99388,605
-Bruggraber Christian 1977LCA Hochschwab89,8194,09100,00283,913
6Eppich Hannes 1979 (5.-)LCA Hochschwab72,8368,6670,0872,11283,684
-Frank Michael 1976LCA Hochschwab82,6594,4192,77269,823
-Krump Christoph 1979SU TRI STYRIA78,1793,9284,06256,163
-Krüger Felix 1978runninGraz81,5582,6386,37250,553
-Preihs Franz 1978PreihsLauf System85,8582,5981,54249,983
-Fiedler Dietmar 1977103,47104,25207,722
-Almer Gernot 1976Elektro Krug Team Alpin 288,0091,00178,992
-Farnleitner Hannes 1975RTR Weiz88,5490,13178,672
-Grillmaier Gernot 1978TEAM WipfelwanderwegLauf83,4888,99172,472
-Wiltschi Rudolf 1979Radteam Leoben79,6391,33170,962
-Heppner Ulrich 1978ATV Graz84,5383,69168,222
-Weyrer Martin 1975LCA Hochschwab79,7888,30168,082
-Trummer Markus 1977Fun Sports Tri Team84,6782,81167,482
-Kornberger Heimo 197679,4785,48164,952
-Schadler Jörg 197877,1578,95156,102
-Weingart Georg 197776,6075,33151,932
-Puhr Hans 1975Irrwuschl Roadrunners67,1267,70134,812
-Lanz Thomas 197868,0561,80129,852
-Hirtenfellner Joachim 1975Ausdauersportverein team trialize100,58100,581
-Kumpusch Vinzenz 1976Running Team Lannach99,7699,761
-Rossmann Markus 1978BRT99,3699,361
-Schaar Daniel 1975LC Idee Rottenmann97,3297,321
-Kühberger Anton 197597,1897,181
-Fuchs Siegfried 1978TUS Caska Feldbach96,1896,181
-Lechleitner Simon 1979LLZ Tirol94,9594,951
-Pflüglmayer Mario 1977SV Wallern94,9394,931
-Winter Bernd 1975RTR Weiz92,6592,651
-Mock Jürgen 1978Kolland Topsport Gaal90,8690,861
-Ranner Hans-Peter 1978SC Rottenmann90,3090,301
-Michitsch Gert 1978Naturfreunde Köflach90,1890,181
-Gruber Robert 1975Kolland Topsport Gaal89,6989,691
-Knotz Thomas 1977FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team88,2388,231
-Bogner Sven 1979L-Aufschwung88,0588,051
-Knapp Roman 1979FC Donald87,8087,801
-Takács Zsolt 197886,6786,671
-Kaiblinger Gernot 197786,4086,401
-Hedl Günther 1977Bergrettung Mautern86,4086,401
-Bachel Thomas 1975run42195.at85,7085,701
-Rucker Heinz 197884,2884,281
-Karner Josef 1977Atus Knittelfeld84,2884,281
-Langegger Hans-Jürgen 1977TC Magistrat84,1184,111
-Mord Heimo 1976Atus Knittelfeld84,0484,041
-Waldmann Stefan 197684,0484,041
-Pintér Sándor 1975Wsv Ramsau83,4583,451
-Lintschinger Mario 1976va Tubulars83,4083,401
-Reisinger Harald 1975SV STRIGL Lunz82,6582,651
-Rabl Bernhard 1979runninGraz82,1082,101
-Kraus Helmut 197881,9881,981
-Pfeiffer Wolfgang 1977RTR Weiz81,6081,601
-Pieber Josef 1977SF Fladnitz81,1781,171
-Götzl Christian 1977Dahoamrunners81,0981,091
-Kitzler Manuel 1977ULC Sparkasse Langenlois80,9780,971
-Wiltsche Stefan 1979Reichenfels80,6180,611
-Wolf Thomas 1976Hornstein bewegt80,1980,191
-Kram-Aron Rainhart 1977UNION St. Pölten80,1180,111
-Happer Markus 1979TUS Kainach80,1080,101
-Pripfl Dietmar 1977ATUS Knittelfeld Laufen80,0280,021
-Neuhold Christian 1975LG Apfelland79,8179,811
-Keppeler Oli 1978Asha21 - Hope for Nepal79,7979,791
-Turel Mario 1977Crazy-Cross-Biker79,6479,641
-Lehrner Christian 197979,2979,291
-Brandstetter Heinrich 197579,1679,161
-Unterweger Mario 197779,0279,021
-Eibenberger Christoph 1976SV STRIGL Lunz 178,2978,291
-Fuchs Andreas 1977AlpenGastHof78,2778,271
-Hammer Gernot 1978Kelag Energy77,8677,861
-Speckmoser Karl 1979ALIVE 65677,4877,481
-Derler Robert 197777,3777,371
-Karenits Christian 197677,1577,151
-Lenz Sandro 197676,7876,781
-Vlad Gabor 197976,2676,261
-Brunner Jürgen 1977B-Runner75,4875,481
-Köhler Jürgen 1978LC Running Puchberg74,8974,891
-Scheikl Markus 197773,8173,811
-Krupbauer Christian 1977Happy Feet Runners73,4573,451
-Meinhard Martin 1976net&web consulting73,4173,411
-Kulmer Christian 1978USV Gasen73,3873,381
-Schörkmaier Martin 1976Trischedina73,2573,251
-Oberreßl Klaus 1975FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team72,5672,561
-Filatsch Dietmar 1979Blumäää72,2172,211
-Erkinger Markus 1979SU TRI STYRIA72,1972,191
-Zurk Markus 197671,7571,751
-Pfaller Christian 1976Diesel Sport70,6270,621
-Lepage Joe 197970,6170,611
-Tödtling Hubert 1978Naas70,0870,081
-Hiesberger Markus 1978LC Mank69,7569,751
-Schraml Roland 1978Naturfreunde Grossraming69,4469,441
-Kadlec Paul 1978BLT-Gerlitzen69,3969,391
-Fohrafellner Bernd 1977LC Mank69,3769,371
-Ofner Werner 197669,1869,181
-Fasel Johann 1978LC Mank69,1769,171
-Kreim David 1979RTR Atus Weiz68,4868,481
-Lampl Wolfgang 1975Tri Schedina68,4768,471
-Reiter Jürgen 1977Rats Amstetten68,0968,091
-Bauer Mario 1979SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger67,7867,781
-Kopp Johannes 1976RTR Weiz67,2767,271
-Markot Andras 1979Sprint67,0267,021
-Spitaler Engelbert 1977Anninger Trailrunning Team66,7066,701
-Götzenbrugger Jürgen 197866,5166,511
-Schäfer Martin 1975Sportfreunde Lindenau66,3166,311
-Kulmer Niki 1978Kilometerfresser65,8265,821
-Mosheim Roland 197565,4865,481
-Pflanzl Andreas 1976FF Gai65,3165,311
-Steyrer Alexander 1975Sportverein Justizanstalt Graz Karl65,0965,091
-Lackner Gert 197764,0864,081
-Strohmer Gregor 1976team2012.at63,4263,421
-Puchleitner Emanuel 1977SU Team SpOrt & Mensch62,8962,891
-Leitner Johannes 197961,7861,781
-Hödl Hannes 197961,2561,251
-Kaplans-Scheer Anton 197960,7060,701
-Hipfl Andreas 1979Trailrunning Vienna58,9358,931
-Fishback Ian 197957,3657,361
-Steiner Jürgen 197756,5656,561
-Steinmaurer Florian 1979ULTRA TURTLES56,3956,391
-Zizek Drago werner 197656,3656,361
-Wieser Bernhard 197955,1155,111
-Windisch Robert 197554,7554,751
-Weinzirl Richard 197854,6854,681
-Toltyzewski Mariusz 1978Polish Naval Academy51,0351,031
-Friedrich Bernhard 197548,5748,571
-Mrozowski Przemyslaw 1978Polish Naval Academy47,1647,161
W40 (1975-1979) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Mad
27 Läufer
7.6 / 44:52
Kath
21 Läufer
11.8 / 53:32
Grad
46 Läufer
9.2 / 52:21
Hoch
12 Läufer
6.4 / 47:09
Zirb
21 Läufer
11.2 / 1:24:34
Veit
17 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 5:34:36
Donn
4 Läufer
9.5 / 57:08
Kain
49 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:23
44.0 / 4:08:17
Wald
19 Läufer
8.0 / 1:14:20
27.0 / 3:16:00
Rams
33 Läufer
24.0 / 2:03:17
41.1 / 4:16:58
Stanz
13 Läufer
19.0 / 1:57:21
47.0 / 5:32:18
S-Cla
13 Läufer
2.0 / 25:58
S-Xtr
4 Läufer
14.0 / 2:23:06
Gesamt Tn
1Braun Bettina 1979 (5.-)LCA Hochschwab84,6381,0884,3191,32341,344
-Schabus Gerit 1979105,50105,501
-Mayr Andrea 1979SVS-Leichtathletik100,00100,001
-Fritz-Winter Romana 1977Team Sportordination99,0699,061
-Kranz Petra 197897,4197,411
-Streilhofer Evi 1976SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger96,1096,101
-Schatz Irmine 197595,3195,311
-Sebestyén Kinga 197887,1687,161
-Takacs Piroska 1977Sprint Csadat84,2484,241
-Leitner Barbara 197983,4383,431
-Knoll Petra 1976WSV St.Kathrein/Off.82,6682,661
-Amon Doris 197781,8781,871
-Miksch Daniela 197680,9480,941
-Reiter Andrea 1975Rats Amstetten80,8280,821
-Puchleitner Eva 1979SU Team SpOrt & Mensch73,3673,361
-Janko Sandra 1976SUICIDE SQUAD running team72,1772,171
-Schreiner Monika 1979runfiz.com71,2471,241
-Wieland Monika 197570,5370,531
-Berger Sabine 197965,4865,481
-Götschl Gerlinde 197564,5964,591
-Dendl Manuela 1975SU Team SpOrt & Mensch64,3764,371
-Schuster Gabriele 1975Dahoamrunners58,5058,501
-Peroutka Susanne 1976LV-Marswiese58,3558,351
-Schulmeister Alice verena 1979Team Arrow52,6052,601
M45 (1970-1974) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Mad
85 Läufer
7.6 / 33:21
Kath
79 Läufer
11.8 / 42:28
Grad
97 Läufer
9.2 / 49:52
Hoch
44 Läufer
6.4 / 36:07
Zirb
102 Läufer
11.2 / 1:03:42
Veit
117 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 4:30:16
Donn
24 Läufer
9.5 / 46:09
Kain
165 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:58
44.0 / 3:30:11
Wald
79 Läufer
8.0 / 55:02
27.0 / 2:29:59
Rams
104 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:00
41.1 / 3:36:30
Stanz
88 Läufer
19.0 / 1:28:48
47.0 / 3:58:42
S-Cla
43 Läufer
2.0 / 24:54
S-Xtr
26 Läufer
14.0 / 1:51:28
Gesamt Tn
1Oswald Heribert 1973 (5.-)74,3968,2373,8777,6580,9275,04450,106
2Nudl Richard 1970 (5.-)Polizei SV Leoben85,5578,2298,0293,51355,304
3Kohlfürst Dieter 1970 (5.-)USC Trofaiach69,8972,8975,2375,93293,944
4Arbesleitner Gerhard 1973 (5.-)runninGraz61,1171,2667,8581,86282,084
-Karner Klemens 1974BSV-Pretal96,8088,5388,31273,643
-Percht Robert 1973TriRunteam Frohnleiten69,34100,0084,67254,013
-Kölli Wolfgang 1972MT-Hausmannstätten73,9874,8979,70228,573
-Pataki Klaus 197389,6687,32176,982
-Ebner Karl 1971Die alten Gasner81,3591,64172,992
-Heinrauch Michael 1974TUS Kainach89,2482,76172,002
-Demuth Jürgen 1972KUS ÖBV Pro Team78,7087,59166,282
-Dietmair Josef 1970X-Trim Zeltweg74,3484,45158,792
-Holzmeister Gerald 1974Mountain Swifters75,7479,97155,712
-Oberndorfer Christian 1972Bike Team Ginner79,0776,54155,612
-Friedrich Klaus 1973Kolland Topsport Gaal76,4077,38153,782
-Schabbauer Bernhard 1974Graz72,7972,42145,212
-Terschan Gerald 1970IGN Tri Team Therme Nova Köflach63,9380,82144,752
-Hochsteiner Mathias 1973Tragöss66,3275,96142,292
-Grandits Manfred 1974Leobendorf70,9968,59139,582
-Kuchler Bernd 1972Sporting Chocolate63,8771,00134,872
-Greinix Franz 1970runforfun52,5075,88128,382
-Schaupensteiner Thomas 1970Tri Team Sixt66,0558,10124,152
-Lanner Johann 197359,1662,87122,032
-Holzinger Florian 1974TUS Feuchtwangen107,03107,031
-Kröhn Niklas 1971Kelag Energy102,47102,471
-Kellerer-Pirklbauer Helmut 1970Tri Power Freistadt97,8197,811
-Sammer Peter 197290,1090,101
-Breithuber Christian 1971ÖAV Grünburg87,9387,931
-Marktler Josef 1974Black Sheep Club86,9086,901
-Zach Markus 1973IGN Tri Team Therme Nova Köflach86,3186,311
-Rosegger Thomas 1973VA Tubulars85,7185,711
-Mayer Stefan 1971LTV Köflach84,9584,951
-Pateter Erich 1971LCA-Hochschwab84,4684,461
-Peiner Gerfried 1974Ofner Immobilien84,3984,391
-Nordtorp-Jorgensen Henrik 1974Sparta AM84,0384,031
-Udier Jakob 1972x.runners83,5283,521
-Vostal Petr 1974Energetikastaveb.com83,2483,241
-Pirstinger ägidius 1972Crossfit Semriach83,1583,151
-Offner Arnold 197382,6882,681
-Hantschick Ricardo 1973Go In Aktiv Leben Bautzen81,8881,881
-Podbressnik Jochen 1972Fun Sports Tri Team81,7581,751
-Rossmann Gerald 1971MPT81,5381,531
-Böhm Johann 1972UNION Rohrbach Berg80,2180,211
-Khanin Aleksei 1971Tushino Running Club80,1880,181
-Heiss Hubert 197379,9279,921
-Puschitz Gerald 1971Charintia Runners79,8679,861
-Gingl Thomas 1973FC-Donald79,7679,761
-Lakinger Robert 1970KSU Gutenstein79,5979,591
-Kocian-Wimmer Willibald 197379,3179,311
-Saurer Josef 1973FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team78,2578,251
-Tost Christian 197477,4577,451
-Kramsl Jochen 1973BRT II77,4577,451
-Mairl Werner 1973Trailrunning Vienna77,0677,061
-Pöllabauer Karl 1971USV Gasen76,6176,611
-Rödhammer Martin 1974AMiP76,4776,471
-Zechmann Richard 1974www.makler-Winter.at76,3376,331
-Kuwal Thomas 1972WSV St.Kathrein/Off.76,2276,221
-Lovranich Gerhard 197075,8875,881
-Haberl Helmut 197075,7675,761
-Stängl Stefan 1974SV STRIGL Lunz 275,6175,611
-Moser Johannes 1973Schiclub Bruck75,1475,141
-Nagl Willi jun. 1970LC Running Puchberg74,9574,951
-Kneißl Mario 197374,5174,511
-Pfeffer Andreas 1971LC Mank74,4574,451
-Gmoser Christian 1973FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team74,1674,161
-Strassnig Peter 1974Berg & Sport strassnig.at73,7673,761
-Sarzi-Sartori Igor 1971Freunde des Laufsports73,5873,581
-Damm Johannes 1970SV St. Anna Am Lavantegg73,4473,441
-Petek Lorenz 1973Running Challenge73,4073,401
-Göbel Christian 197072,6772,671
-Schmid Martin 197072,6372,631
-Zarfl Gerhard 1973KSV Ennskraft72,4572,451
-Ledl Jürgen 1974SU Bikestore.cc-Team72,4472,441
-Fischer Helmut 1972KSF-Gym Leoben72,0872,081
-Buchgraber Dietmar 1973LG Apfelland70,8470,841
-Miko Hans-Christian 197170,6970,691
-Macher Werner 1970WSV St.Kathrein/Off.69,8469,841
-Walcher Klaus 197269,7869,781
-Pelikan-Ambrosch Ingo 197469,5469,541
-Zechner Gerwin 197269,5069,501
-Langmann Thomas 1970Gsunds Rosental69,3169,311
-Hofer Christian 197468,9268,921
-Höllmüller Robert 1971SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger68,8068,801
-Haberl Robert 1973WSV St.Kathrein/Off.68,5068,501
-Roth Erwin 1974Gerot Lannach68,4768,471
-Viertler Christian 197267,5767,571
-Waxenegger Horst 1970RS Stahlhandel66,9766,971
-Zulus Karl 1970MT-Hausmannstätten66,8766,871
-Nikolaus Harald 197266,8766,871
-Sickl Albert 1974TriTeam Tulln66,6666,661
-Schirnhofer Christian 1974Kumberg66,6566,651
-Riemer Thomas 197166,3366,331
-May Detlev 1974LSF Münster66,1366,131
-Fertschej Artur 1973PSV Leoben65,0265,021
-Weitzer Stefan 1972Trailrunning Vienna64,6764,671
-Seewald Jorg 197464,3664,361
-Schnidar Christian 1974TUS Kainach63,8963,891
-Schlesinger Walter 1971Trailrunninggang Murtal63,3563,351
-Ruck Reinhard 197162,7062,701
-Wirtl Sascha 1971LAVA People61,4761,471
-Kroemer Christian 1970PSV-Leoben/Feuerwehr Seiz60,2360,231
-Braun Manfred 1973Feuerwehr Seiz60,2360,231
-Dolstra Michel 197459,4959,491
-Rodlauer Wolfgang 1973ULTRA TURTLES59,0159,011
-Pavalec Andreas 197255,8555,851
-Stangl Roman 1974Happy Feet Runners52,9752,971
-Lukas Andreas 1974Happy Feetrunners51,6351,631
-Praczyk Tomasz 1971Polish Naval Academy51,1151,111
-Rieglthalner Wolfgang 1974The Walkies Leoben50,6750,671
-Kramberger Wolfgang 1971FF Kaisersberg47,2047,201
-Windisch Daniel 197447,0247,021
W45 (1970-1974) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Mad
27 Läufer
7.6 / 44:52
Kath
21 Läufer
11.8 / 53:32
Grad
46 Läufer
9.2 / 52:21
Hoch
12 Läufer
6.4 / 47:09
Zirb
21 Läufer
11.2 / 1:24:34
Veit
17 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 5:34:36
Donn
4 Läufer
9.5 / 57:08
Kain
49 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:23
44.0 / 4:08:17
Wald
19 Läufer
8.0 / 1:14:20
27.0 / 3:16:00
Rams
33 Läufer
24.0 / 2:03:17
41.1 / 4:16:58
Stanz
13 Läufer
19.0 / 1:57:21
47.0 / 5:32:18
S-Cla
13 Läufer
2.0 / 25:58
S-Xtr
4 Läufer
14.0 / 2:23:06
Gesamt Tn
1Rauchlahner Gerlinde 1970 (5.-)LCA Hochschwab78,6755,2681,7471,1279,3874,3182,97523,457
2Streibl Justina 1971 (5.-)Kolland Topsport Gaal68,3091,7394,2092,8578,0381,01506,116
-Flacher Alexandra 1972Die Kurzen90,5594,7793,20278,523
-Schmidt Sandra 1974LTV Köflach70,8591,93162,792
-Penker Marlies 1973RC MTB Möllbrücke66,9381,73148,652
-Mürzl Judith 1974IGN Tri Team Therme Nova Köflach59,0380,01139,042
-Grünwald Larissa 1974110,00110,001
-Springer Andrea 1974UNION Rohrbach Berg100,00100,001
-Puchwein Doris 1973SV Aigen94,3594,351
-Steinbauer-Paller Barbara 1970Stanz Wartberg Team92,4592,451
-Schwarzenbacher Michaela 1970LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner89,9289,921
-Häusler Jutta 1972Tri Runners Baden88,8888,881
-Wagner Claudia 197087,5987,591
-Kröhn Marita 1973Kelag Energy86,1386,131
-Pöllabauer Maria 1974USV Gasen81,8281,821
-Dietrich Ingrid 1972TUS Kainach81,6181,611
-Kalteis Karin 1974NF St.Veit/Gölsen78,3978,391
-Müller Susan 197476,5276,521
-Dittrich Ute 1970IGN Triteam Therme Nova Köflach76,4376,431
-Handler Waltraud 197075,7175,711
-Grill Michaela 197475,1375,131
-Leuchtenmüller Claudia 197074,4774,471
-Knaus Ursula 1972Sport Ski-Willy73,2673,261
-Heinrauch Petra 1974TUS Kainach70,7770,771
-Kecman Zorica 197170,4370,431
-Hofer Elisabeth 1972LCA-Hochschwab69,2169,211
-Hackenberg Renate 1973Atus Knittelfeld62,9362,931
-Haberhauer Maria 1970ATUS Amstetten62,2362,231
-Starz Elisabeth 1971LC VITUS61,5461,541
-Fresner-Schwarz Elisabeth 1972LAC Klagenfurt60,6560,651
-Wallner Mc bee sabine 1973MSC Rogner Bad Blumau58,3958,391
-Haider Patricia 1971Graz57,3757,371
-Neumayer Nicole 197456,7156,711
-Sampl Daniela 197155,2755,271
-Daxböck Denise 1971Kelag Energy53,6653,661
-Wijnands Saskia 1971Trecho52,6952,691
-Rinnerhofer Ulrike 197250,6050,601
-Wolff Kirstin 1971Tobelbad29,0429,041
M50 (1965-1969) alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jg / Nenngeld Verein Mad
85 Läufer
7.6 / 33:21
Kath
79 Läufer
11.8 / 42:28
Grad
97 Läufer
9.2 / 49:52
Hoch
44 Läufer
6.4 / 36:07
Zirb
102 Läufer
11.2 / 1:03:42
Veit
117 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 4:30:16
Donn
24 Läufer
9.5 / 46:09
Kain
165 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:58
44.0 / 3:30:11
Wald
79 Läufer
8.0 / 55:02
27.0 / 2:29:59
Rams
104 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:00
41.1 / 3:36:30
Stanz
88 Läufer
19.0 / 1:28:48
47.0 / 3:58:42
S-Cla
43 Läufer
2.0 / 24:54
S-Xtr
26 Läufer
14.0 / 1:51:28
Gesamt Tn
1Großhammer Johann 1968 (10.-)X-Trim Zeltweg71,7280,8978,4484,5286,2681,5792,0683,0384,21592,549
2Marcher Heinz 1969 (5.-)ATUS Raiffeisen Judenburg72,0866,7676,2073,7683,7678,0681,03531,657
3Kleemayr Paulus 1967 (5.-)MKW Hausruck64,6358,5967,1163,3865,5470,6268,8766,7159,7862,8962,73466,8711
4Lackner Werner 1966FC Donald LTT81,2770,3384,3184,62320,534
-Forstner Andreas 1968Five Runners Lassing78,7484,8383,38246,963
5Köberl Robert 1968 (5.-)RUN4EVER KATHRIN58,8961,9761,2663,58245,694
-Illmaier Stefan 1965VA Tubulars-LCA Hochschwab80,7675,4078,85235,013
-Troger Christian 1966PSV Leoben105,1193,51198,612
-Schöggl Christian 1969Atus Gratkorn89,4582,04171,492
-Schaunitzer Gerhard 196783,5886,03169,612
-Heit Manfred 1966Atus Knittelfeld85,1977,77162,962
-Scheifler Robert 196782,3480,33162,672
-Gschwandtner Thomas 196869,0278,17147,192
-Resedaritz Andreas 196970,4372,77143,202
-Dotter Erich 1968Turnau66,1575,40141,552
-Blumauer Rudolf 1967LPS - Haustechnik75,1365,78140,912
-Felzl Horst 1965ATV Vösendorf63,1972,73135,922
-Rabko Hans-Jürgen 1967Volkshochschule Leoben64,3267,36131,682
-Bodiselitsch Bernd 1966Club Supermarathon Austria63,7963,11126,902
-Demonte Anton 1968VA Wire Austria Running Team