Steiraman Skyrun
Seetaler Alpe
Sonntag 19.09.2021, 06:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Stanzer Trailrun
Stanz
Samstag 25.09.2021, 09:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Schöckel X-Trail
Schöckel
Samstag 02.10.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse
01020304050607080910111213141516

Teilnehmer: Alle Wertung: Alle
MU20 (2002-2005) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
0/45/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Trummer Kilian2002runninGraz83,6183,611
M20 (1987-2001) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
0/45/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Krondorfer Johannes1996 ArunninGraz88,5485,93174,472
2Krondorfer Paul1994runninGraz81,2385,07166,302
3Haspl Thomas1990Sportverein trispoat80,6165,55146,172
4Puggl Lukas1991100,00100,001
.Jansch Philipp1989KSU Gutenstein100,00100,001
.Lakinger Stefan1992Laufsport Mangold / New Balance100,00100,001
.Dautel Alexander jakob1988LTV Köflach100,00100,001
8Gröll Georg1999runninGraz96,1196,111
9Bakaric Luka1989SD Vrhovac96,0996,091
10Block Paul198895,6495,641
11Kley Lukas1992Milers Colonia/TV Refrath95,4795,471
12Aichmaier Stefan200094,9394,931
13Novak Lukas2001runninGraz94,5194,511
14Svrcek Martin199293,6893,681
15Prieler Peter199693,6693,661
16Fürstaller Michael1992Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen89,1689,161
17Stoppacher Stefan199688,8588,851
18Hiebler Thomas1993TRC Pernegg87,8787,871
19Wolfram Jakob2001runninGraz84,7784,771
20Nell Thomas1988Die Sportlerei Trofaiach82,3482,341
21Prinz Kevin1988Pöllauer Runners81,7781,771
22Ernst Johannes1992WSA-Greenteam81,3581,351
23Putz Matthias1988Seckau80,4080,401
24Bruckgraber Christoph198978,7178,711
25Gerlof Johannes1993Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei/ Michael 78,2778,271
26Bonte Simon198977,5277,521
27Mozeth Michael199076,0676,061
28Grösel Lukas198875,4675,461
29Moitzi Thomas1988Boulderclub75,3675,361
30Krumböck Patrick199172,8672,861
31Berger Michael199371,4871,481
32Hofer Dominik199571,4771,471
33Pötscher Johannes1989Alpenverein mittleres Rodltal70,8070,801
34Pils Michael1990Pro Runners69,1269,121
35Kurz Markus1991PhysioAktivPraxis69,0169,011
36Schinewitz Daniel198966,8366,831
37Hösel Markus198866,7966,791
38Grillitsch Daniel199366,4366,431
39Schallmoser Thomas198866,3566,351
40Leodolter Philipp199166,0666,061
41Peter Daniel198965,5565,551
42Taferner Markus199165,2365,231
43Buchegger Marc198865,1065,101
44Zechner Christian199264,2864,281
45Schönhart Klaus199463,6263,621
46Konopiski Markus198962,7862,781
47Nossek Philipp199162,6262,621
48Grabner Michael199462,4062,401
49Hussauf Stefan198762,2962,291
50Brandstätter Dominic199262,2862,281
51Feih Tobi1994Team Celtic Warrior61,8061,801
52Scharner Mario1993LC ASKÖ Breitenau61,1361,131
53Wallner Mario1987Payerbach60,9560,951
54Hedrich Julian silvio1997ATV Vösendorf60,2660,261
55Pletz Michael199659,6959,691
56Sprung Stefan1996Askö Tri Team Judenburg59,6559,651
57Steurer Martin198859,5259,521
58Reitbauer Thomas198959,2159,211
59Pichler Patrick198959,1759,171
60Kölbl Lukas199558,9358,931
61Grünberger Paul199858,9058,901
62Kager Michael1994dirtRunners.58,8658,861
63Pletz Bernhard199458,7258,721
64Vollnhofer Stefan199358,6058,601
65Hutter Thomas199258,2058,201
66Wedl Patrick199256,9156,911
67Fessl Jan2000SC Obdach42,0342,031
.Mayer Andreas2000SC Obdach42,0342,031
W20 (1987-2001) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
0/30/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Kohlhofer Verena1992TRC PERNEGG83,2194,7894,21272,203
2Pseiner Jacqueline1992TRC Pernegg85,4277,02162,442
3Pfandl Lisa1995100,00100,001
.Dorner Nadine1995100,00100,001
.Daschner Sandra1991Sport Nora Racing Team100,00100,001
.Beck Jana1992runninGraz100,00100,001
7Felber Sarah1993Kolland Topsport Gaal98,3098,301
8Prendler Julia199597,0697,061
9Nemeth Nora199193,6393,631
10Losonc Timea1988Salomon Team Hungary90,3690,361
11Eder Anna199289,3189,311
12Sonnleitner Sabine199188,5888,581
13Swoboda Anna1998KollandTopsport Gaal85,2885,281
14Pils Nicole1993Pro Runners84,4084,401
15Salomon Sophie199083,0983,091
16Sohr Barbara199083,0283,021
17Strebinger Katharina1994LC Wienerwaldschnecken80,3880,381
18Kögl Nina198980,0580,051
19Moosner Anni1997DJK SF Reichenberg79,2979,291
20Strutz Sabrina1987Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen78,6678,661
21Schara Anna199578,5878,581
22Meindl Birgit199374,9974,991
23Mittl Barbara199071,0271,021
24Lederer Lea1996The Devils Duo66,3066,301
25Gruber Theresa1992SC Obdach61,9761,971
26Henssen Rebecca199456,8456,841
27Stanislaw Isabella199932,2032,201
M35 (1982-1986) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
0/45/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Hatzenbichler Christian1984 ArunninGraz100,0087,32187,322
2Mader Rene1985 A88,3588,63176,972
3Hassler Manuel198390,9074,02164,912
4Habersak Mario1982run2gether77,1382,32159,452
5Hrassnigg Wolfgang1985TRC Pernegg66,2256,65122,872
6Potocar Andreas1984runninGraz89,7889,781
7Trümmel Mario1984Most4tler Raccoons - dynamic sport88,9988,991
8Birnstingl Johannes1982AVL BSV88,9488,941
9Ortner Mario1986LG Hochpustertal - Felbertauernstra86,2186,211
10Hirtner Manuel1982Schweigerfit85,8185,811
11Gansterer Martin1983Teysalpi85,2885,281
12Straßer Vadym1984Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs83,9383,931
13Feyel Markus1983Athletik Club Murtal82,1682,161
14Leeb Johannes198581,9981,991
15Seyringer Bernhard198381,4381,431
.Edler Georg198581,4381,431
17Steinkellner Markus1984Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF81,1781,171
18Binder Daniel1983Speerspitze79,6179,611
.Zehetner Jürgen1984Speerspitze79,6179,611
20Angerer Alexander1984Fun Sports Tri Team79,4379,431
21Hussauf Manfred1982SV Wald am Schoberpass78,5578,551
22Elmer Christoph198578,4978,491
23Posad Thomas198677,6777,671
.Mandl Thomas198677,6777,671
25Ferrari Yannick198672,1672,161
26Ebner Alex198271,8871,881
27Szinovatz Franz1985Hornstein bewegt71,2171,211
28Schönegger Rainer1984Trinidad und a Pago70,6170,611
29Erdei Andras198570,4270,421
30Laleeuwe Dimitri1982MuddyTeamBikers69,6369,631
31Brenneis Daniel198368,4768,471
32Pließnig Thomas198667,8167,811
33Hasenöhrl Christian1983waldbeißer67,7067,701
34Reisacher Andreas198267,5467,541
35Schinewitz Ernst-Stephan1982BIDO66,8366,831
36Paninski Michael198266,7866,781
37Göres Christian1983Tri Runners Baden66,4666,461
38Szklarczyk Christian198566,2866,281
39Heindler Florian198664,6964,691
40Tieso Ruben198564,0064,001
41Gugler Reinhard198262,7762,771
42Weinrich Michael198262,4562,451
43Hrdina Bernhard198660,3460,341
44Kakuska Daniel198659,1659,161
45Karras Ingo198659,0359,031
46Stampf Rene1983Magnesia57,8257,821
47Bettar Michal1983Basecamp Linz49,5149,511
48Hohensinn Jürgen198549,0849,081
W35 (1982-1986) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
0/30/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Michailowitsch Eva1982TUS Kainach100,00100,001
.Evangelist Julia1984AlpinX100,00100,001
3Novackova Eliska198396,2796,271
4Skalicky Susanna198588,5588,551
5Semmler Anna198581,8481,841
6Böhm Birgit198475,6375,631
7Sommer Nina198472,8972,891
8Schaffer Anna-Gloria198470,2470,241
9Sachsse Christin1986Legion Gladius66,3066,301
M40 (1977-1981) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
0/45/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Steinkellner Thomas1980 ARC TRI RUN Atus Weiz93,16100,0097,4884,72375,364
2Pripfl Dietmar1977Atus Knittelfeld92,4480,3977,51250,333
3Unterberger Josef19805pacer77,9968,59146,582
4Pfalz Jürgen1977Team Celtic Warrior79,5558,71138,262
5Theiler Christian1977Laufsport Mangold /HSV WN97,5497,541
6Mangold Wolfgang1981Laufsport Mangold Racing Team92,7792,771
7Sauerzapf Volker1977LC RUNNING PUCHBERG92,1392,131
8Bauer Matthias1977LG Wien89,6489,641
9Karner Josef1977Atus Knittelfeld87,5387,531
10Kolbenbauer Daniel1981LTV Köflach86,9586,951
11Kern Manfred1980Cool Running Hieflau85,2485,241
12Morgenbesser Thomas1978USC Sparkasse St. Corona84,6284,621
13Hassler Dieter1979TRC Pernegg84,1484,141
14Strassegger Reinhard1980USV Gasen83,9583,951
15Krüger Felix1978runninGraz83,5383,531
16Eppich Hannes1979LCA Hochschwab82,6282,621
17Trummer Markus1977Fun Sports Tri-Team80,6880,681
18Lackinger Christian1977ULC Transfer St. Veit80,0480,041
19Bartel Markus197976,6376,631
20Grasser Klement197975,6975,691
21Mazal Petr198075,6875,681
22Gangl Christian1981Runningteam Weingut Wendelin Elisab75,1875,181
23Steinmair Michael198073,5173,511
24Raunig Rudolf197871,8971,891
25Gersch Thomas198071,5971,591
26Jägerhofer Lukas1981MedAustron71,3571,351
27Hofer Thomas198171,3271,321
28Wegscheider Jochen1980Trinidad und a Pago70,6270,621
29Zwerger Andreas1981SV Altendorf Running70,5870,581
.Hofer Dieter1978SV Altendorf Running70,5870,581
31Kummerer Michael1977ATSV Nurmi Ternitz70,1770,171
32Armstroff Carsten1978OCR Munich eV.68,7768,771
33Kazimir Marian1977ŠTK- Zvyzla Medzilaborce68,7668,761
34Adair Colin1980BRT68,6968,691
35Heppner Ulrich1978Kleine Zeitung 4732588KETT67,9367,931
36Herrmann Markus1980SV Landshut Münchnerau67,7567,751
37Reisacher Christian198067,5467,541
38Graf Alexander1978Altherrenrunde67,4567,451
39Donhauser-Hirsch Karl198065,2165,211
40Krisch Miklos197864,7364,731
41Wächter Michael1981Trailrunning Vienna64,5864,581
42Wagner Peter198164,3064,301
43Sommer Christian198062,7662,761
44Unterassinger Hartwig197962,6862,681
45Schuhmacher Gernot1977R11 Runners61,6861,681
.Harrich Jürgen1977R11 Runners61,6861,681
.Fritz-Gsöls Johannes198161,6861,681
48Amon Stefan1979Limitless61,6761,671
49Wieser Martin197960,9560,951
50Dorner Daniel197960,9060,901
51Hofer Markus198060,8260,821
52Lanz Thomas197859,4859,481
53Stubenberger Jürgen197858,3758,371
54Niederkofler Daniel197857,2757,271
55Varga Markus1978Legion Gladius57,1057,101
W40 (1977-1981) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
0/30/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Lothaller Dominique1980LG Kirchdorf99,1999,191
2Bauer Eva-Maria1978ATSV Nurmi Ternitz97,0297,021
3Dora Klug1979BalatonmanTeam87,6287,621
4Hinum Melanie1977ATSV Nurmi Ternitz84,3784,371
5Postl Anita197883,7683,761
6Braun Bettina1980 ALCA Hochschwab79,8079,801
7Oberroithmair Ingrid1978ASKÖ GSC Linz78,9678,961
8Wurzinger Beatrix1977RLS-SPORT Wien78,1278,121
9Krawczyk Agnieszka197774,7974,791
10Retzl Nicole197774,7174,711
11Harruk Enikö1980Team Celtic Warrior74,4274,421
12Mooslechner-Brüll Cornelia1977PHILOSKOP69,8269,821
13Schmid Monika198160,6560,651
14Lanner Nicole197760,6360,631
M45 (1972-1976) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
0/45/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Heiss Hubert1973Kleine Zeitung77,1473,1665,35215,653
2Berghofer Karl1975TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hart84,8470,89155,742
3Plank Bernhard1974Atus Knittelfeld93,2993,291
4Petz Josef1975Plussport Saalfelden RT92,0192,011
5Mord Heimo1976Atus Knittelfeld89,1889,181
6Podbressnik Jochen1972Fun Sports Tri Team87,0287,021
7Grabner Gottfried1975RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz84,6984,691
8Demuth Jürgen1972KUS ÖBV Pro Team84,2884,281
9Lirsch Dominik197581,9381,931
10Perner Udo1975LCA Hochschwab81,3581,351
11Huber Christian1976Haidersport Freistadt79,7279,721
12Burger Martin197678,3078,301
13Böhm Paul1974Magnesia77,6777,671
14Wolf Thomas1976Hornstein-Bewegt76,0276,021
15Mittlinger Christoph197475,2075,201
16Niederl Robert197573,2173,211
17Seyser Markus1974MuddyTeamBikers72,7072,701
18Kölli Wolfgang1972MT-Hausmannstätten72,0372,031
19Rosenbichler Andreas1972LG Wien71,7871,781
20Rodlauer Wolfgang1973ULTRA TURTLES70,9770,971
21Wischounig Michael197470,7870,781
22Tisch Robert1974SU Trattenbach69,7769,771
23Haidbauer Markus1973SU Trattenbach69,2569,251
24Mittermayr Norbert197269,2269,221
25Taschner Gerhard197666,5866,581
26Huber Michael1973Sportunion Purkersdorf64,6664,661
27Mooslechner Markus1973PHILOSKOP64,5564,551
28Primas Georg197264,1364,131
29Lanner Gottfried197363,5263,521
30Krenmayr Jürgen1974ATSV Nurmi Ternitz63,0563,051
31Lautischer Thomas1976 A62,4962,491
32Hofer Christian1974XTrim Zeltweg61,6361,631
33Laschober Robert197561,1161,111
34Hermann Christian1972Kleine Zeitung-4441035HERM60,6660,661
35Hanko Roland1972LAC Harlekin56,7956,791
36Genge Tobias197552,0152,011
37Kuchler Bernd1972Athletik Club Murtal51,6851,681
38Kaindl Thomas197451,4551,451
W45 (1972-1976) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
0/30/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Zrinyi Katalin197580,5472,52153,062
2Schatz Irmine197599,7399,731
3Ebhart Olga1973WHC X-Sport Vösendorf89,6489,641
4Dvorak Beatrix1972ATSV Nurmi Ternitz88,3188,311
5Ressler Andrea1973ATSV TERNITZ Numis86,0686,061
6Schröpfer-Senkyr Barbara1975Sportunion Pfaffstätten85,3085,301
7Pikeslberger Birgit197484,5184,511
8Kozak Sabine1973Salomon Running Team Austria82,3382,331
9Miksch Daniela197681,0381,031
10Häusler Jutta1972Team JM78,8678,861
11Lirsch Anja197569,7569,751
12Wieland Monika1975Running chicks65,1665,161
13Fritz Bianca1973Running chicks49,7349,731
14Stanislaw-Klenner Sandra197232,7632,761
M50 (1967-1971) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
0/45/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Nudl Richard1970 APSV Leoben92,0981,44173,532
2Köberl Robert1968 ARUN4EVER KATHRIN60,8464,0042,12166,973
3Lammer Robert1967Elektro Krug Team Alpin89,5489,541
4Rohaczek Gerald1967Union Triathlon Team Burgenland89,2989,291
5Gschwandtner Thomas1968Team sport Lichtenegger80,4080,401
6Schwarz Georg196879,6179,611
7Heinze Achim1971AV Inntal79,2179,211
8Weninger Peter196777,9177,911
9Dittrich Oliver1968ULC Riverside Mödling74,6674,661
10Berninger Andreas1967ULTRA TURTLES73,9073,901
11Haas Michael1967LC der Fisch Mödling73,2873,281
12Scheifler Robert196771,2571,251
13Schuneritsch Martin1971Magnesia70,9070,901
14Marcher Heinz1969Atus Judenburg69,6569,651
15Puntigam Franz1971Kleine Zeitung-3415588SEID68,6668,661
16Steinbacher Karl1970Team Ströck68,0968,091
17Wild Markus1969Räucherfischpeter/apparat.wien67,6367,631
18Eckhart Siegfried1969HRC Jaritzberg66,0266,021
19Rohaczek Thomas1970Vienna Hill Runner65,0865,081
20Spanny Wolfgang1971meinerede.online63,5063,501
21Fritz Raimund1967Running chicks63,2063,201
22Barak Gernot1968TRI RUNNERS Baden63,0663,061
23Knoll Bernhard1971Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei #running462,4862,481
24Pöschko Johannes196760,7960,791
25Sartori Igor sarzi1971Freunde des Laufsports Austria59,5159,511
26Bayerl Walter1970run42195.at59,3959,391
27Smejkal Peter1969Räucherfischpeter/apparat.wien58,0558,051
28Rottensteiner Hermann1968Laufsport Mangold / New Balance58,0058,001
29Ullrich Christian196754,5154,511
30Kleemayr Paulus1967MKW Hausruck52,4852,481
31Okrasa Enrico1969LCC Wien51,9751,971
32Glanner Christian196949,7249,721
33Stanislaw Hannes197127,7327,731
W50 (1967-1971) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
0/30/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Rauchlahner Gerlinde1970 ALCA Hochschwab80,6880,15160,832
2Marwan-Schlosser Helga1967HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt79,4279,421
3Wihrheim Heide196879,0479,041
4Weigelt-Okrasa Sylke1969LCC Wien70,4870,481
5Prutti Elke1969SU TRI STYRIA69,8769,871
6Fürst Judith1970running chicks69,7269,721
7Junkers Tina196932,7732,771
M55 (1962-1966) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
0/45/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1König Johannes1964 ATRC Pernegg86,5087,9073,6872,60320,674
2Schallmoser Richard196379,2980,5073,61233,393
3Winkler Anton1964Hurtigflink LTC85,3775,61160,982
4Pichorner Herfried1963LF Millstätter Alpe Nockberge81,8881,881
5Majcen Rolf1966ASK McDonalds Loosdorf80,6680,661
6Dorner Hans1966RC Friedberg Pinggau77,9377,931
7Fessl Hubert1965SC Obdach75,8675,861
8Müller Markus1965Team JM71,8471,841
9Herbst Harald1962Polizei SV Graz71,6271,621
10Weitmann Wolfgang1964ALTIS Krappfeld69,8569,851
11Kluwik Franz196669,3769,371
12Pletz Josef196468,1068,101
13Trabüchler Günter196266,2366,231
14Ernst Herbert1964Atus Judenburg66,0866,081
15Feyel Johann1962Athletik Club Murtal65,4665,461
16Geicsnek Martin1965HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt62,6662,661
17Kandler Michael196459,3359,331
18Moser Peter johann1964Athletik Club Murtal47,5047,501
W55 (1962-1966) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
0/30/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Haberl Margit1966 ASportclub Liezen89,9998,40188,392
2Stadler Monika1963Egger läuft/ LC Kapelln70,4770,471
3Grabner Monika1963ULTRA TURTLES63,9463,941
4Lassnig Carmen196561,8461,841
5Lebitsch Herlinde196660,3760,371
M60 (1957-1961) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
0/45/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Ebner Wilfried1957USC Trofaiach82,2892,53174,812
2Macher Kurt1959 AHRC Jaritzberg - Transgourmet Graz89,6083,40173,002
3Koubek Franz1959LCA Hochschwab89,0889,081
4Thanner Herbert1959TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hart88,4088,401
5Hirtzy Franz1958LCA Hochschwab76,0676,061
6Drlicek Gottfried1958KSU Gutenstein71,5771,571
7Hedrich Harald1961ATV Vösendorf69,8769,871
8Kniewasser Manfred1959 ALC Ardning68,8568,851
9Mustafa Karl1960HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt52,0752,071
10Sarid Eli196048,1048,101
11Furthmaier Karl1957Atus Knittelfeld41,2441,241
W60 (1957-1961) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
4/6/54:56
--
Köflach
0/30/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Passegger Rosalinde1959Kleine Zeitung-1636532PASS100,00100,001
2Wakonig Ilse1958ATV Vösendorf55,7455,741
M65 (1952-1956) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
0/45/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Ritter Manfred1952TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hart81,9478,1790,30250,413
2Dressler Wolf-Dietrich1954 AATV Vösendorf55,3969,59124,982
3Ofner Josef1956NF - St.Veit/Gölsen100,00100,001
4Wolfberger Kurt1953Atus Judenburg99,4599,451
5Kahlbacher Karl1956SC Graz84,6684,661
6Stopar Erich1954Hurtigflink LTC77,8477,841
7Schnugg Hubert1954nf-Wals76,3076,301
8Sommergruber Wolfgang1953LC-Wienerwaldsee67,3667,361
9Apfl Peter195558,9758,971
W65 (1952-1956) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
4/6/54:56
--
Köflach
0/30/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Maier Hildegard195557,5557,551
M70 (1947-1951) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
0/45/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Haubenwallner Josef1947 ALCA Hochschwab67,7660,6678,24206,663
2Remler Johann1950 Ab-Active.at66,5357,89124,422
3Nolz Günther1948union Traismauer63,1263,121
W70 (1947-1951) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
4/6/54:56
--
Köflach
0/30/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Möstl Mathilde1947TUS Kainach80,7180,711
2Moitzi Luise1951Atus Judenburg73,6373,631
3Grolig Dorothea1951DSG Wien70,4770,471
M75 (1942-1946) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
0/45/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Graft Ernst1943ATV Vösendorf42,4851,7894,272
2Möstl Friedrich1945TUS Kainach73,9773,971
3Arvay Rüdiger1944LTV Köflach56,6756,671
4Melinz Johann1943LCA Hochschwab52,4552,451
M85 (1932-1936) kurz / lang
Rg Name (Jahrgang) VereinSt.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
0/45/0:00
--
Schöckl
0/21/0:00
0/42/0:00
Donners.
0/10/0:00
--
Erzberg
0/13/0:00
--
Kainach
0/19/0:00
0/44/0:00
Wald
0/8/0:00
0/27/0:00
Kathrein
0/12/0:00
--
Rax
0/9/0:00
0/16/0:00
Dachstein
0/24/0:00
0/41/0:00
Skyrun
0/12/0:00
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Unterkirchner Ambros1935WSV Heiligenblut68,0668,061
2Puckl Franz193549,7349,731