Steiraman Skyrun
Seetaler Alpe
Sonntag 19.09.2021, 06:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Stanzer Trailrun
Stanz
Samstag 25.09.2021, 09:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Schöckel X-Trail
Schöckel
Samstag 02.10.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse
01020304050607080910111213141516
Teilnehmer: Alle Wertung: Alle
MU20 (2002-2005) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Trummer Kilian 2002runninGraz83,6183,611
2Dörffel Philipp 200475,5975,591
3Dvorak Martin 200471,6871,681
4Klinglhuber Jakob 200571,0171,011
WU20 (2002-2005) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
9/30/2:59:09
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
11/19/1:42:58
7/44/4:45:28
Wald
5/8/1:21:00
9/27/3:38:23
Kathrein
12/12/52:52
--
Rax
13/9/1:14:01
2/16/2:24:44
Dachstein
15/24/2:05:53
12/41/6:00:28
Skyrun
19/12/1:32:22
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Kölbl Selina 200287,7887,781
2Knoll Katharina 2003WSV St.Kathrein/Off.86,5086,501
3Macher Anna 2003WSV St.Kathrein/Off.71,2371,231
M20 (1987-2001) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Krondorfer Johannes 1996 ArunninGraz88,5485,93100,0099,6698,8089,91100,0091,58754,418
2Puggl Lukas 1991Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen100,0081,8787,2685,82354,954
3Krondorfer Paul 1994runninGraz81,2385,0786,6989,57342,564
4Aichmaier Stefan 200094,9392,7782,94270,643
5Putz Matthias 1988Seckau80,4071,8373,33225,553
6Dautel Alexander jakob 1988LTV Köflach100,00100,00200,002
7Fürstaller Michael 1992Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen89,1693,74182,902
8Hiebler Thomas 1993TRC Pernegg87,8791,08178,952
9Brödl Christoph 1999USV Gasen85,3089,05174,362
10Kohlhofer Michael 1994Weinhandel Stadlober / LTV Köfla82,8186,75169,562
W20 (1987-2001) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
9/30/2:59:09
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
11/19/1:42:58
7/44/4:45:28
Wald
5/8/1:21:00
9/27/3:38:23
Kathrein
12/12/52:52
--
Rax
13/9/1:14:01
2/16/2:24:44
Dachstein
15/24/2:05:53
12/41/6:00:28
Skyrun
19/12/1:32:22
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Kohlhofer Verena 1992 ATRC Pernegg83,2194,7894,2192,3893,6398,1387,64643,987
2Swoboda Anna 1998Kolland Topsport85,2886,62171,902
3Strutz Sabrina 1987Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen78,6687,38166,042
4Pseiner Jacqueline 1992TRC Pernegg85,4277,02162,442
5Mittl Barbara 199071,0286,90157,922
6Haas Katrin 1988SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger68,3971,77140,162
7Gruber Theresa 199261,9773,93135,902
8Pfandl Lisa 1995100,00100,001
.Dorner Nadine 1995100,00100,001
.Daschner Sandra 1991Sport Nora Racing Team100,00100,001
M35 (1982-1986) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Mader Rene 1985 AFeldbach88,3588,6395,3782,4882,9077,6679,71595,097
2Habersak Mario 1982 Arun2gether77,1382,3281,7974,6880,1873,59469,686
3Hatzenbichler Christian 1984 ArunninGraz100,0087,3299,1193,80380,224
4Hussauf Manfred 198278,5577,3577,20233,113
5Potocar Andreas 1984runninGraz89,7897,83187,622
6Feyel Markus 1983Athletik Club Murtal82,16100,00182,162
7Molling Patrick 1983TeamWipfelwanderWEGLAUF90,6986,01176,702
8Lukas Gerhard 1985Running Team Lannach92,4177,27169,682
9Hassler Manuel 198390,9074,02164,912
10Hirtner Manuel 1982Schweigerfit85,8176,26162,072
W35 (1982-1986) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
9/30/2:59:09
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
11/19/1:42:58
7/44/4:45:28
Wald
5/8/1:21:00
9/27/3:38:23
Kathrein
12/12/52:52
--
Rax
13/9/1:14:01
2/16/2:24:44
Dachstein
15/24/2:05:53
12/41/6:00:28
Skyrun
19/12/1:32:22
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Evangelist Julia 1984LCA Hochschwab100,00100,00200,002
2Michailowitsch Eva 1982TUS Kainach100,00100,001
.Ederer Bianca 1984WSV St.Kathrein/Off.100,00100,001
4Leidorfer Petra 1986Running Team Lannach99,8099,801
5Sieber Christina 1983URC Laßnitzhöhe99,2899,281
6Krabath Kerstin maria 1982LG St. Wolfgang97,0797,071
7Hanel Martina 198596,8196,811
8Novackova Eliska 198396,2796,271
9Kurzmann Teresa 1986runningGraz92,3992,391
10Ebli Hedwig 198292,2292,221
M40 (1977-1981) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Steinkellner Thomas 1980 ARC TRI RUN Atus Weiz93,16100,0097,4884,7285,1490,7491,8693,1987,7971,59824,0810
2Pripfl Dietmar 1977 AAtus Knittelfeld92,4480,3977,5177,9083,4677,6086,94576,237
3Strassegger Reinhard 1980USV Gasen83,9584,5277,8972,3879,44398,195
4Eppich Hannes 1979 ALCA Hochschwab82,6262,3672,0569,70286,744
5Kern Manfred 1980Cool Running Hieflau85,24100,0098,08283,323
6Krüger Felix 1978runninGraz83,5388,9383,76256,223
7Derler Robert 1977TRC Pernegg81,0277,3678,23236,603
8Unterberger Josef 19805pacer77,9968,5969,53216,113
9Mock Jürgen 1978Kolland Topsport Gaal100,00100,00200,002
10Mangold Wolfgang 1981HSV Marathon Wiener Neu92,77100,00192,772
W40 (1977-1981) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
9/30/2:59:09
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
11/19/1:42:58
7/44/4:45:28
Wald
5/8/1:21:00
9/27/3:38:23
Kathrein
12/12/52:52
--
Rax
13/9/1:14:01
2/16/2:24:44
Dachstein
15/24/2:05:53
12/41/6:00:28
Skyrun
19/12/1:32:22
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Wurzinger Beatrix 1977RLS-Sport Wien78,1292,2283,60253,943
2Lothaller Dominique 1980LG Kirchdorf99,19100,00199,192
3Greinix Astrid 1980Weißkirchen88,4974,61163,102
4Schweiger Simone 1977TRC Pernegg80,2573,44153,692
5Lanner Nicole 197760,6373,07133,702
6Mori Pia 1978100,00100,001
.Sabbadini-Tengg Sigrid 1979ASKÖ Villach100,00100,001
.Weisz Teresa 1980100,00100,001
9Huber Marika 1980HRC Jaritzberg97,8997,891
10Bauer Eva-Maria 1978ATSV Nurmi Ternitz97,0297,021
M45 (1972-1976) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Plank Bernhard 1974Elektro Bauer93,2987,9999,0996,9288,56100,00565,856
2Heiss Hubert 1973Team Glarsdorf77,1473,1665,3575,5567,41358,625
3Demuth Jürgen 1972KUS ÖBV Pro Team84,2878,1390,64253,053
4Perner Udo 1975LCA Hochschwab81,3580,2279,92241,483
5Berghofer Karl 1975TSV Hartberg84,8470,8973,51229,243
6Rodlauer Wolfgang 1973ULTRA TURTLES70,9764,0655,26190,283
7Winter Bernd 1975RTR Weiz82,1492,83174,982
8Grabner Gottfried 197584,6984,15168,842
9Böhm Paul 1974MAGNESIA77,6769,19146,862
10Kölli Wolfgang 1972MT-Hausmannstätten72,0373,82145,862
W45 (1972-1976) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
9/30/2:59:09
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
11/19/1:42:58
7/44/4:45:28
Wald
5/8/1:21:00
9/27/3:38:23
Kathrein
12/12/52:52
--
Rax
13/9/1:14:01
2/16/2:24:44
Dachstein
15/24/2:05:53
12/41/6:00:28
Skyrun
19/12/1:32:22
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Wieland Monika 197565,1673,5975,3768,34282,474
2Häusler Jutta 1972AnningerTrailRunningTea78,8669,8587,84236,553
3Grafl Sabine 1976AnningerTrailRunningTea100,00100,00200,002
4Bunderla Michaela 1975Team Vegan.at95,06100,00195,062
5Simmer Johanna 1972LRC Almtal95,3297,94193,252
6Schmidt Sandra 1974LTV Köflach100,0088,88188,882
7Dietrich Ingrid 1972TUS Kainach84,9088,84173,742
8Ebhart Olga 1973WHC X Sport Vösendorf89,6470,36160,002
9Fritz Bianca 197349,7354,3252,79156,843
10Zrinyi Katalin 197580,5472,52153,062
M50 (1967-1971) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Großhammer Johann 1968X-Trim78,4585,2173,5371,5581,45390,195
2Köberl Robert 1968 ARUN4EVER KATHRIN60,8464,0042,1257,7448,5349,5849,87372,687
3Nudl Richard 1970 APolizei SV Leoben92,0981,4482,4889,31345,334
4Fritz Raimund 1967Geburtsjahr*63,2061,4349,92174,553
5Zilahy Andy 197179,5984,91164,502
6Gschwandtner Thomas 1968Team Sport Lichtenegger80,4082,18162,582
7Kleemayr Paulus 1967 ALC MKW Hausruck52,4852,6956,05161,223
8Hutterer Harald 1967der.triathlon.com81,6465,27146,912
9Schuneritsch Martin 1971MAGNESIA70,9066,66137,562
10Steinbacher Karl 1970Team Ströck68,0961,14129,232
W50 (1967-1971) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
9/30/2:59:09
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
11/19/1:42:58
7/44/4:45:28
Wald
5/8/1:21:00
9/27/3:38:23
Kathrein
12/12/52:52
--
Rax
13/9/1:14:01
2/16/2:24:44
Dachstein
15/24/2:05:53
12/41/6:00:28
Skyrun
19/12/1:32:22
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Rauchlahner Gerlinde 1970 ALCA Hochschwab80,6880,1578,7380,6384,3370,05474,566
2Starz Elisabeth 1971Abenteuer Alpen87,4695,5889,91272,953
3Fürst Judith 197069,7273,8268,78212,323
4Macher Frieda 1967Transgourmet Graz91,2582,12173,382
5Prutti Elke 1969SU TRI STYRIA69,8771,21141,082
6Schwarzenbacher Michaela 1970Aufi und Owi Sport Wielandner94,1994,191
7Moser Sylvia 1970RTR Weiz84,4584,451
8Knapp Andrea 1971LG-Decker Itter82,1782,171
9Roffeis Christine 197081,1581,151
10Marwan-Schlosser Helga 1967HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt79,4279,421
M55 (1962-1966) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
72/11/1:03:55
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Schallmoser Richard 1963 AGraz79,2980,5073,6161,5469,4974,9865,2174,8770,8367,11655,8910
2König Johannes 1964 ATRC PERNEGG86,5087,9073,6872,6073,77394,445
3Winkler Anton 1964HurtigFlink LTC85,3775,6186,2882,66329,924
4Müller Markus 196571,8455,3169,14196,293
5Lackner Werner 1966FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team76,5280,44156,962
6Pachler Günter 1964Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen81,8772,05153,912
7Majcen Rolf 1966ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf80,6672,97153,632
8Fessl Hubert 1965SC OBDACH75,8669,56145,422
9Kluwik Franz 1966LT Howodo69,3774,46143,832
10überfellner Wolfgang 1965Naturfreunde Zell/Kärnten91,2191,211
W55 (1962-1966) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
13/11/1:31:58
--
Köflach
9/30/2:59:09
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
11/19/1:42:58
7/44/4:45:28
Wald
5/8/1:21:00
9/27/3:38:23
Kathrein
12/12/52:52
--
Rax
13/9/1:14:01
2/16/2:24:44
Dachstein
15/24/2:05:53
12/41/6:00:28
Skyrun
19/12/1:32:22
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Haberl Margit 1966 ASC-Liezen89,9998,4096,33100,0099,77100,00584,496
2Pachler Sonja 1964Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen80,0775,35155,422
3Grabner Monika 1963ULTRA TURTLES63,9469,18133,112
4Zehetleitner Gerda 1966RTR Weiz96,6196,611
5Egger Angelika 1962Hurtigflink LTC85,0485,041
6Knoll Birgit 1966TC Union Graz84,7284,721
7Ladenstein Helga 196278,3478,341
8Menhart Sabine 1966Dahoumrunners76,2076,201
9Puff Sabine 196675,3475,341
10Birkicht Margit 196473,2073,201
M60 (1957-1961) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
25/45/3:27:10
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Macher Kurt 1959 AHRC Jaritzberg / Transgourmet Graz89,6083,4079,3182,2877,1478,5574,9171,53636,728
2Ebner Wilfried 1957USC Trofaiach82,2892,5380,1677,8568,45401,285
3Drlicek Gottfried 1958KSU Gutenstein71,5765,1971,35208,113
4Koubek Franz 1959Lca hochschwab89,0874,01163,092
5Furthmaier Karl 1957ATUS Knittelfeld41,2468,62109,862
6Thanner Herbert 1959TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Ha88,4088,401
7Lafer Alois 1961Feldbach81,2981,291
8Ganitzer Josef 1957USV Großarl80,6980,691
9Ganitzer Florian 1957USV Großarl78,1078,101
10Radlmayr Alois 1961TRIRUN Linz77,3177,311
W60 (1957-1961) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
4/6/54:56
--
Köflach
9/30/2:59:09
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
11/19/1:42:58
7/44/4:45:28
Wald
5/8/1:21:00
9/27/3:38:23
Kathrein
12/12/52:52
--
Rax
13/9/1:14:01
2/16/2:24:44
Dachstein
15/24/2:05:53
12/41/6:00:28
Skyrun
19/12/1:32:22
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Passegger Rosalinde 1959Kleine Zeitung-1636532PASS100,00100,001
.Dohr Karoline 1958LC-WESTSTEIERMARK100,00100,001
3Horti Maria 196079,3579,351
4Santer Barbara 1959ASKÖ-Villach78,8678,861
5Matl Sabine 1960SC Knauf Liezen Triathlon77,4377,431
6Grassegger Waltraud 1958LC Idee Rottenmann72,8272,821
7Atsuko Yoshioka 196068,4768,471
8Goldeband Edith 1960ÖAV Sektion Austria58,3458,341
9Wakonig Ilse 1958ATV Vösendorf55,7455,741
10Ninaus Annemarie 195954,1354,131
M65 (1952-1956) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
4/14/1:47:40
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Dressler Wolf-Dietrich 1954 AATV Vösendorf55,3969,5956,3957,3041,6254,3247,74382,347
2Ritter Manfred 1952TSV Hartberg81,9478,1790,3072,44322,864
3Schnugg Hubert 1954Naturfreunde Wals76,3058,39134,692
4Ofner Josef 1956NF - St.Veit/Gölsen100,00100,001
5Wolfberger Kurt 1953Atus Judenburg99,4599,451
6Kahlbacher Karl 1956SC Graz84,6684,661
7Stopar Erich 1954Hurtigflink LTC77,8477,841
8Tritscher August 195667,8767,871
9Wunder Rudolf 1954HurtigFlink LTC67,4667,461
10Sommergruber Wolfgang 1953LC-Wienerwaldsee67,3667,361
W65 (1952-1956) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
4/6/54:56
--
Köflach
0/14/0:00
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
11/19/1:42:58
7/44/4:45:28
Wald
5/8/1:21:00
9/27/3:38:23
Kathrein
12/12/52:52
--
Rax
13/9/1:14:01
2/16/2:24:44
Dachstein
15/24/2:05:53
12/41/6:00:28
Skyrun
19/12/1:32:22
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Maier Hildegard 195557,5565,10122,652
2Schultes Uli 1955ATV Liesing60,2960,291
3Stabentheiner Roswitha 195453,4853,481
M70 (1947-1951) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
4/14/1:47:40
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Haubenwallner Josef 1947 ALCA Hochschwab67,7660,6678,24100,0064,1168,4554,6459,8759,5459,56618,2010
2Remler Johann 1950 Ab-Active.at Fürstenfeld66,5357,8968,2454,6457,3461,29365,936
3Golja Anton 1951ASKÖ VILLACH94,4657,99152,452
4Heindl Franz 1951ATV Vösendorf69,5469,541
5Grassegger Helmut 1950LC Idee Rottenmann67,3967,391
6Neukirchner Josef 194965,2065,201
7Nolz Günther 1948union Traismauer63,1263,121
8Holzer Walter 1951ULT Heustadlwasser53,2153,211
9Geiger Bertram 1948run2gether50,6250,621
10Guariento Giuseppe 1950Venezia Triathlon47,1947,191
W70 (1947-1951) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
6/3/23:03
--
Semmer.
28/15/1:49:46
4/30/3:57:13
Hochwech.
18/25/2:37:23
15/45/5:13:15
Zirbitz
4/6/54:56
--
Köflach
0/14/0:00
--
Schöckl
11/21/2:01:35
1/42/4:35:21
Donners.
4/10/1:12:56
--
Erzberg
106/13/1:13:32
--
Kainach
11/19/1:42:58
7/44/4:45:28
Wald
5/8/1:21:00
9/27/3:38:23
Kathrein
12/12/52:52
--
Rax
13/9/1:14:01
2/16/2:24:44
Dachstein
15/24/2:05:53
12/41/6:00:28
Skyrun
19/12/1:32:22
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Möstl Mathilde 1947TUS Kainach80,7165,72146,432
2Moitzi Luise 1951Atus Judenburg73,6373,631
3Grolig Dorothea 1951DSG Wien70,4770,471
M75 (1942-1946) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
4/14/1:47:40
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Arvay Rüdiger 1944LTV Köflach56,6784,0457,68198,383
2Möstl Friedrich 1945TUS-Kainach73,9755,29129,262
3Melinz Johann 1943LCA Hochschwab52,4544,2596,702
4Graft Ernst 1943ATV Vösendorf42,4851,7894,272
5Möstl Fritz 1945TUS Kainach62,4362,431
6Tulnik Walter 1944Proleber Turner46,8846,881
M80 (1937-1941) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
4/14/1:47:40
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Ortner Erwin 1941Turnerrunde Proleb55,7055,701
M85 (1932-1936) Kurzdistanz/Langdistanz
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein St.Michael
31/3/19:58
--
Semmer.
60/15/1:34:32
19/30/3:14:17
Hochwech.
74/25/2:04:10
51/45/4:04:07
Zirbitz
19/6/45:28
--
Köflach
4/14/1:47:40
--
Schöckl
28/21/1:29:37
4/42/3:38:57
Donners.
17/10/57:31
--
Erzberg
226/13/57:57
--
Kainach
18/19/1:26:07
55/44/3:46:01
Wald
19/8/56:29
49/27/2:30:14
Kathrein
48/12/42:59
--
Rax
35/9/56:11
26/16/1:41:12
Dachstein
33/24/1:36:33
57/41/4:33:45
Skyrun
66/12/1:13:18
--
Stanz
0/19/0:00
0/47/0:00
Schöckel
0/14/0:00
--
Gesamt Tn
1Unterkirchner Ambros 1935WSV Heiligenblut68,0668,061
2Puckl Franz 193549,7349,731