MU20 (2000-2003) - alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Mad
85 Läufer
7.6 / 33:21
Kath
79 Läufer
11.8 / 42:28
Grad
50 Läufer
4.2 / 22:42
Hoch
44 Läufer
6.4 / 36:07
Zirb
102 Läufer
11.2 / 1:03:42
Veit
117 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 4:30:16
Donn
24 Läufer
9.5 / 46:09
Kain
165 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:58
44.0 / 3:30:11
Wald
79 Läufer
8.0 / 55:02
27.0 / 2:29:59
Rams
104 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:00
41.1 / 3:36:30
Stanz
88 Läufer
19.0 / 1:28:48
47.0 / 3:58:42
S-Cla
43 Läufer
2.0 / 24:54
S-Xtr
26 Läufer
14.0 / 1:51:28
Gesamt Tn
-Pölzgutter Christoph (2000)ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs100,00100,001
-Geieregger Felix (2001)LTV Köflach96,6096,601
-Ertl Philipp (2002)SC LT Breitenbach94,5894,581
-Pöllabauer Thomas (2001)USV Gasen92,1792,171
-Voithofer Yannick (2001)Union Salzburg Leichtathletik91,5391,531
-Plieschnegger Florian (2000)Skimarathon Team Austria89,8189,811
-Mehele Maximilian (2002)Marathon TEAM Fußach89,1489,141
-Dankl Markus (2000)Skimarathon Team Austria88,4188,411
-Laner Daniel (2001)SC LT Breitenbach85,7185,711
-Luxner Stefan (2002)LG-Decker Itter85,1385,131
-Pohn Florian (2001)LCAV Jodl Packaging85,1385,131
-Rosinger Florian (2001)TV-Grein84,5484,541
-Macher Philipp (2000)WSV St.Kathrein/Off.82,0782,071
-Siebenhofer Jakob (2001)WSV St.Kathrein/Off.80,4080,401
-Heinrauch Paul (2000)TUS Kainach79,9879,981
-Nussbaumer Florian (2000)LCAV Jodl Packaging79,7079,701
-Bindhammer Alexander (2001)LG-Decker Itter78,1078,101
-Schmölzer Andreas (2000)LTV Köflach77,9677,961
-Dröxler Stefan (2002)Skywalker72,4772,471
-Mayer Laurens (2003)LTV Köflach71,1671,161
-Höfer Markus (2002)67,0667,061
WU20 (2000-2003) - alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Mad
27 Läufer
7.6 / 44:52
Kath
21 Läufer
11.8 / 53:32
Grad
25 Läufer
4.2 / 26:36
Hoch
12 Läufer
6.4 / 47:09
Zirb
21 Läufer
11.2 / 1:24:34
Veit
17 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 5:34:36
Donn
4 Läufer
9.5 / 57:08
Kain
49 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:23
44.0 / 4:08:17
Wald
19 Läufer
8.0 / 1:14:20
27.0 / 3:16:00
Rams
33 Läufer
24.0 / 2:03:17
41.1 / 4:16:58
Stanz
13 Läufer
19.0 / 1:57:21
47.0 / 5:32:18
S-Cla
13 Läufer
2.0 / 25:58
S-Xtr
4 Läufer
14.0 / 2:23:06
Gesamt Tn
-Walcher Maya (2003)runninGraz100,00100,00200,002
-Strauß Nina (2003)100,00100,001
-Scherz Magdalena (2001)1. Laufclub Parndorf97,3897,381
-Scherz Viktoria (2000)1. Laufclub Parndorf92,7492,741
-Hussauf Anna (2000)Sportverein Wald am Schoberpass90,9490,941
-Götschl Katharina (2002)USKO Melk90,2290,221
-Muss Amelie (2002)LCAV Jodl Packaging89,3689,361
-Sieberer Hannah (2002)Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen87,4587,451
-Maier Carla (2001)SC LT Breitenbach87,0287,021
-Koletnik Anna (2002)Atus Knittelfeld80,1680,161
-Luxner Lea (2002)LG-Decker Itter80,0480,041
-Hrnecek Alina (2002)LG-Decker Itter78,2078,201
-Dutka Helena (2001)Union Salzburg Leichtathletik77,4477,441
-Bieringer Sophie (2001)ATUS Amstetten76,9976,991
-Ertl Laura (2003)SC LT Breitenbach75,7875,781
-Pammer Nicole (2001)LC derfisch.at Mödling73,7273,721
-Heinrauch Helene (2001)TUS Kainach67,5767,571
M20 (1985-1999) - alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Mad
85 Läufer
7.6 / 33:21
Kath
79 Läufer
11.8 / 42:28
Grad
97 Läufer
9.2 / 49:52
Hoch
44 Läufer
6.4 / 36:07
Zirb
102 Läufer
11.2 / 1:03:42
Veit
117 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 4:30:16
Donn
24 Läufer
9.5 / 46:09
Kain
165 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:58
44.0 / 3:30:11
Wald
79 Läufer
8.0 / 55:02
27.0 / 2:29:59
Rams
104 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:00
41.1 / 3:36:30
Stanz
88 Läufer
19.0 / 1:28:48
47.0 / 3:58:42
S-Cla
43 Läufer
2.0 / 24:54
S-Xtr
26 Läufer
14.0 / 1:51:28
Gesamt Tn
1Hirtler Stefan (1987) ✓TRC Pernegg80,3679,8786,5480,6991,56102,0198,04619,077
2Fürstaller Michael (1992)Versicherungsagentur Angerer Jan93,0787,15100,00100,00380,224
3Jafari-Tabrizi Ata (1991)ORDOS82,9688,8494,6588,06354,514
-Rois Andreas (1986)LTV Köflach88,92100,00100,00288,923
-Wendt Florian (1986)running Graz83,62105,2997,40286,303
-Hiebler Thomas (1993)TRC Pernegg80,6997,36107,31285,363
-Edlinger David (1988)90,7799,3287,78277,873
-Krondorfer Paul (1994)runninGraz89,2586,1591,79267,193
-Schriebl Stefan (1986)LTV Köflach85,39109,74195,132
-Hartinger Markus (1988)Kolland Topsport Gaal100,0094,33194,332
-Leitner Marco (1993)95,8190,66186,472
-Glössl Michael (1993)LTV Köflach100,0085,90185,902
-Pichler Thomas (1997)Kästle Skibergsteigen94,2891,13185,412
-Podhraski Niklas (1993)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team92,3588,23180,592
-Niederl Harald (1990)SU TRI STYRIA92,1688,01180,182
-Heissenberger Martin (1986)91,2687,64178,902
-Bauer Markus (1988)Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer / Compress94,6683,14177,792
-Müller Thomas (1988)SU TRI STYRIA93,2880,07173,352
-Leitner Christof (1996)LCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld81,6690,66172,322
-Jantscher Philipp (1990)KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg72,4594,57167,022
-Tax Alois (1990)ATV Graz84,7981,35166,142
-Fuchs Michael (1991)Öblarn82,3078,00160,302
-Fernow Marvin (1994)70,9781,93152,902
-Raffling Markus (1993)TUS Kainach66,5979,40146,002
-Köppel Manuel (1985)Justizwache Jakomini68,5171,69140,202
-Reinprecht Stefan (1985)West Styrian Runners68,4571,69140,132
-Prager Walter (1989)61,3777,08138,452
-Feldhofer Florian (1990)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team67,6166,76134,372
-Krieg Daniel (1994)TriRun Linz64,8767,57132,442
-Mayerhofer Peter (1986)LC Idee Rottenmann110,00110,001
-Kohlhofer Michael (1994)LTV Köflach110,00110,001
-Vasold Lukas (1993)Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen110,00110,001
-Postl Andreas (1989)108,14108,141
-Schrempf Philipp (1990)Hervis103,21103,211
-Seebacher Peter (1987)Sparkasse Salzkammergut102,00102,001
-Innerhofer Manuel (1995)LC Oberpinzgau100,00100,001
-Egger Dominik (1992)La Sportiva Mountain Running Team100,00100,001
-Pöllabauer Bernd (1985)USV Gasen100,00100,001
-Hoffmann Benedikt (1985)TSG Heilbronn98,5598,551
-Robertson Tim (1995)LTV Köflach97,9797,971
-Klaus Matthias (1991)97,9497,941
-Nossek Franz (1985)97,8597,851
-Reif Armin (1991)TV Zwiesel96,6296,621
-Pilz Toni (1995)Bergrettung Schladming96,6096,601
-Brandner Alexander (1992)Kolland Topsport Gaal95,6895,681
-Kepesi Attila (1993)Sprint95,6795,671
-Kulmer Florian (1990)LG Apfelland94,9294,921
-Wieser Hans (1993)94,6694,661
-Mayer Jakob (1990)TS Jahn Lustenau94,6294,621
-Bachl Philipp (1989)BOA Running Team94,1094,101
-Buchegger Daniel (1992)LTV Köflach93,8893,881
-Seibald Manuel (1994)LTV Köflach93,5093,501
-Brunner David (1992)93,4093,401
-Schlagbauer Christoph (1989)LTV Köflach92,7592,751
-Ortner Mario (1986)LG Hochpustertal Sport Sunny 200092,1392,131
-Mattle Martin (1991)TrailMotion Tirol91,8491,841
-Plattner Tobias (1989)LC Villach91,3491,341
-Vivot Lukas (1988)Elektr Krug Team Alpin 190,9890,981
-Rosenberger Rene (1991)SF Fladnitz90,5190,511
-Gaugl Martin (1988)Fischbacher Hobbyläufer88,6188,611
-Liebminger Stefan (1993)TEAM Beinschab Entsorgung88,5788,571
-Njeri Julius kariba (1998)run2gether88,2688,261
-Trenkwalder Andreas (1986)88,0888,081
-Klug Patrick (1985)Team Vegan.at87,9887,981
-Zahnschirm Florian (1986)Elektro Krug TEAM ALPIN87,9587,951
-Brödl Christoph (1999)USV Gasen87,1787,171
-Kosgei John kiprop (1996)run2gether87,0887,081
-Puggl Lukas (1991)85,9285,921
-Fleck Stefan (1987)Team Vegan.at85,6585,651
-Moser Thomas (1987)Atus Knittelfeld85,4185,411
-Stern Vinzenz (1987)HRC Jaritzberg85,2985,291
-Bretterklieber Markus (1997)Running Team Lannach85,1585,151
-Klackl Johann (1994)Exciting Fit84,8184,811
-Kühberger Michael (1987)84,7784,771
-Lukas Gerhard (1985)LT St. Josef84,7184,711
-Prinz Kevin (1988)84,7084,701
-Nussbaumer Johannes (1999)Sparkasse Salzkammergut84,6684,661
-Krenek Jirí (1989)dRy crew84,3084,301
-Kern Daniel (1988)Pöllauer Runners84,1484,141
-Pühringer Maximilian (1993)83,7683,761
-Pfeffer Lukas (1988)WSV St.Kathrein/Off.83,7383,731
-Krondorfer Johannes (1996)83,3883,381
-Fleuren Markus (1990)Black Diamond83,1783,171
-Vermeulen Mika (1999)LTV Köflach82,9782,971
-Hartner Dominik (1994)Zweirad Janger82,2182,211
-Gspandl Karl (1985)LTC Seewinkel82,0682,061
-Wachouschek Nicholas (1993)81,8681,861
-Haag David (1996)81,7481,741
-Knoll Thomas (1986)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger81,5081,501
-Schober Martin (1993)Polizei Sport Verein Graz81,4681,461
-Loidolt Peter (1987)FC Donald St. Ruprecht81,0081,001
-Opitz Markus (1986)runninGraz80,8480,841
-Lindorfer Thomas (1994)runninGraz80,8480,841
-Anhofer Jörg (1988)RTT-Passail80,0280,021
-Rabl Simon (1999)LG-Decker Itter79,7979,791
-Kadoch Michal (1987)Tri Kadosi79,4779,471
-Lorberau Markus (1989)78,9378,931
-Neubauer Lorenz (1997)DIESEL SPORT78,8578,851
-Szabo David (1993)78,7578,751
-Grüner Christoph (1992)78,3878,381
-Schneider Christopher (1987)78,3778,371
-Neundlinger Alexander (1996)UNION Neuhofen/Krems77,8677,861
-Zinterl Patrick (1990)Team Almwirt77,7977,791
-Sattlegger Jeremias (1994)AVL BSV77,7477,741
-Gumpold David (1996)77,4877,481
-Oberluggauer Bernd (1992)BLC Greifenburg77,2077,201
-Putz Matthias (1988)77,1277,121
-Schurr Holger (1985)77,0577,051
-Curtis Jonathan (1993)76,9276,921
-Kahr Mathias (1993)SC Pernegg76,4976,491
-Doppelhofer Michael (1995)USV Gasen76,3876,381
-Pötscher Johannes (1989)ÖAV Rodlland76,2676,261
-Riegler Florian (1989)runninGraz75,7975,791
-Waibel Andreas (1994)runninGraz75,7875,781
-Pozsgay Moritz (1993)LC Mank75,6475,641
-Hausharter Sebastian (1992)74,8074,801
-Berger Thomas (1986)Energie Agentur Steiermark74,7274,721
-Matl Albrecht (1989)MussgehTiere74,4074,401
-Iugalobi Najjib (1997)74,2674,261
-Kopp Simon (1996)USV Gasen73,6573,651
-Rolf-Pissarczyk Malte (1990)73,4273,421
-Loschan Christoph (1991)LV-Marswiese73,4173,411
-Brodinger Thomas (1985)73,1073,101
-Szinovatz Franz (1985)Hornstein bewegt72,4472,441
-Kayser Julian (1995)72,4072,401
-Karner Christian (1986)71,3571,351
-Hofer Mathias (1997)RTT-Passail71,3371,331
-Glotz Gabriel (1993)Graz71,1871,181
-Janissen Steven (1996)70,8070,801
-Marcher Markus (1990)TUS Kainach70,4070,401
-Höfler Sebastian (1993)Graz70,1170,111
-Hofer Florian (1997)68,9268,921
-Wiener Stefan (1987)runninGraz67,9567,951
-Tribuser Lukas (1991)Graz67,9467,941
-Rieger Pauli (1986)SC Obdach67,8367,831
-Nell Thomas (1988)67,6267,621
-Haselbacher Philipp (1990)LTV Köflach67,4567,451
-Pickart Michael (1987)67,1767,171
-Hofer Josef (1986)67,0767,071
-Suppanschitz David (1993)66,8466,841
-Paul-Fessl Martin (1991)SC Obdach66,5166,511
-Hashold Michael (1986)Running Team Lannach66,0566,051
-Graßegger Manfred (1985)va Tubulars65,4965,491
-Vallant Thomas (1986)65,3465,341
-Kirsch Alexander (1986)Graz65,2365,231
-Müller Gutenbrunn christian (1993)SF Fladnitz65,1465,141
-Matzer Marcel (1992)Bergrettung Mixnitz64,1364,131
-Schadler Alexander (1991)Graz64,1364,131
-Friesenbichler-Czubik Oliver (1998)64,0764,071
-Gratz Markus (1986)LWV Thörl63,6563,651
-Lammer Michael (1987)KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg62,8162,811
-Lix Philipp (1988)62,2562,251
-Matl Hans freidrich (1993)MussgehTiere61,5261,521
-Betz Leopold (1997)Team Jakl60,6260,621
-Forster Tobias (1999)60,5460,541
-Tucker Kevin (1985)60,3560,351
-Messinger Stefan (1990)59,7359,731
-Pfeffer Stefan (1995)LC Mank59,1559,151
-Csaba Urbáh (1994)57,4657,461
-Koinig Gerald (1993)56,7256,721
-Streibl Philipp (1992)56,6756,671
-Tarbauer Hubert (1991)55,3455,341
-Nierer Benjamin (1994)Sk Stojen54,3154,311
-Arzberger Manuel (1986)Pankl Racing54,3054,301
-Weinhandl Florian (1989)Polterpartie53,7653,761
-Hopfer Rupert (1987)Polterpartie53,7553,751
-Baichl Fabian (1987)SU TRI Styria52,9852,981
-Laros Stefan (1998)Fpö Ortsgruppe Liebochtal49,7149,711
-Hopfer Matthias (1989)Polterpartie48,5748,571
-Haselberger Christian (1989)Polterpartie48,5648,561
-Cvetko Patrick (1987)Polterpartie48,5548,551
-Pöttler David (1993)Polterpartie48,5548,551
-Hopfer Maximilian (1999)Polterpartie48,5348,531
W20 (1985-1999) - alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Mad
27 Läufer
7.6 / 44:52
Kath
21 Läufer
11.8 / 53:32
Grad
46 Läufer
9.2 / 52:21
Hoch
12 Läufer
6.4 / 47:09
Zirb
21 Läufer
11.2 / 1:24:34
Veit
17 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 5:34:36
Donn
4 Läufer
9.5 / 57:08
Kain
49 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:23
44.0 / 4:08:17
Wald
19 Läufer
8.0 / 1:14:20
27.0 / 3:16:00
Rams
33 Läufer
24.0 / 2:03:17
41.1 / 4:16:58
Stanz
13 Läufer
19.0 / 1:57:21
47.0 / 5:32:18
S-Cla
13 Läufer
2.0 / 25:58
S-Xtr
4 Läufer
14.0 / 2:23:06
Gesamt Tn
1Kohlhofer Verena (1992) ✓79,7980,3084,34105,0289,4495,1268,12602,147
2Rauchlahner Anna (1990) ✓85,6585,9981,4691,3178,12422,525
-Neumann Anja (1985)103,62110,00213,622
-Spitzer Nadja (1990)Team Spitzer95,3997,53192,932
-Friedrichkeit Clarissa (1989)102,2988,99191,282
-Smolle Elisabeth (1990)LTV Köflach81,56105,72187,292
-Riffel Sarah (1994)LTV Köflach73,99110,00183,992
-Metschitzer Kristina (1996)runninGraz70,35100,00170,352
-Pseiner Jacqueline (1992)TRC Pernegg87,0462,26149,292
-Gruber Theresa (1992)AT&S Leoben73,4772,00145,472
-Hußauf Karin (1986)108,24108,241
-Limberger Veronika (1986)LC Waldviertel104,48104,481
-Füsselberger Franziska (1993)ASK Mc Donalds Loosdorf100,00100,001
-Fraiß Anke (1993)Team Spitzer100,00100,001
-Geissrigler Claudia (1989)95,1095,101
-Fian Tabea (1991)95,0695,061
-Mayerl Beate (1988)Flinke Horde ÖAV Mandl Sport 2000 94,5794,571
-Ecker Julia (1989)LAC Amateure Steyr92,0192,011
-Haas Verena (1985)LAC Amateure Steyr92,0192,011
-Zopf Naemi (1996)USC Abersee91,6091,601
-Grillmaier Elisabeth (1988)TEAM WipfelwanderwegLauf89,6089,601
-Grabner Marlene (1985)Union Innerschwand89,4989,491
-Hanschitz Marion (1990)88,8388,831
-Holzinger Julia (1994)88,6588,651
-Klug Maria (1987)88,5088,501
-Bräuer Ulrike (1985)RTT-Passail88,4888,481
-Illes Sandrina (1986)UNION St. Pölten87,8187,811
-Pramhas Petra (1990)LAC Amateure Steyr86,8386,831
-Hauser Alexandra (1995)Kolland Topsport Gaal86,0186,011
-Taferner Martina (1989)LAC Amateure Steyr83,9983,991
-Pieber Katrin (1989)WSV St.Kathrein/Off.83,1583,151
-Digruber Stephanie (1993)ALIVE 65682,2182,211
-Aichner Lena-Maria (1993)runninGraz81,5081,501
-Biebl Kristin (1992)80,0280,021
-Jöchtl Katharina (1996)79,3979,391
-Reisenzahn Stefanie (1989)79,1179,111
-Mascher Karin (1994)78,9678,961
-Feiertag Laura (1997)78,9578,951
-Riegel Eva (1995)77,8577,851
-Underrain Jessica (1992)LC Waldviertel76,7676,761
-Maurer Barbara (1987)LC Waldviertel76,5676,561
-Loy Kristina (1988)75,3275,321
-Stadlerova Sarka (1994)Skimarathon Team Austria74,9774,971
-Wacker Annika (1985)73,8773,871
-Beck Jana (1992)runninGraz73,3973,391
-Misle Jennifer (1994)72,5472,541
-Hileman Ashley (1986)71,2971,291
-Omaser Janine (1994)71,2571,251
-Rappold Kathrin (1989)70,9070,901
-Marx Lisa (1989)MT-Hausmannstätten70,3470,341
-Wohlmuth Marlene (1993)70,0970,091
-Glocker Birgit (1991)69,9169,911
-Karrer Kerstin (1990)WSV St.Kathrein/Off.69,1269,121
-Kiefer Edwina (1992)LTV Köflach66,5766,571
-Draschl Sabrina (1985)65,8565,851
-Derler Melanie (1986)TRC Pernegg65,4865,481
-Sticher Kathrin (1985)64,8364,831
-Wernig Martina (1991)SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport64,7564,751
-Erlacher Katharina (1998)LG-Decker Itter64,7264,721
-Schlacher Daniela (1988)63,3963,391
-Leidorfer Petra (1986)Running Team Lannach62,4162,411
-Fink Sonja (1998)Bad Gleichenberg62,2362,231
-Krieghoff Luise (1991)SC Impuls Erfurt60,6860,681
-Franz Corinna (1992)54,6454,641
-Fasching Helene (1997)ATV Vösendorf44,3944,391
M35 (1980-1984) - alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Mad
85 Läufer
7.6 / 33:21
Kath
79 Läufer
11.8 / 42:28
Grad
97 Läufer
9.2 / 49:52
Hoch
44 Läufer
6.4 / 36:07
Zirb
102 Läufer
11.2 / 1:03:42
Veit
117 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 4:30:16
Donn
24 Läufer
9.5 / 46:09
Kain
165 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:58
44.0 / 3:30:11
Wald
79 Läufer
8.0 / 55:02
27.0 / 2:29:59
Rams
104 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:00
41.1 / 3:36:30
Stanz
88 Läufer
19.0 / 1:28:48
47.0 / 3:58:42
S-Cla
43 Läufer
2.0 / 24:54
S-Xtr
26 Läufer
14.0 / 1:51:28
Gesamt Tn
1Hatzenbichler Christian (1984) ✓runninGraz83,0378,8289,3685,2893,3088,9187,2188,91615,998
-Janecek Oldrich (1982)Kolland Top Sport Gaal110,0098,57103,57312,133
-Gärtner Lukas (1981)LTV Köflach96,7693,06109,39299,223
-Tischler Andreas (1982)84,3680,6390,48255,463
-Loder Stefan (1982)WSV St. Kathrein/O.82,7484,6481,97249,363
-Stock Alexander (1984)Die steirischen Gämse100,00109,84209,842
-Klocker Mario (1983)TEAM WipfelwanderWEGLAUF95,7993,76189,542
-Wendt Manuel (1980)runninGraz80,21104,02184,242
-Zöchbauer Christian (1982)60,7549,4573,02183,223
-Hölzlsauer Thomas (1984)88,5392,83181,372
-Kollegger Stefan (1984)93,1287,41180,532
-Warmuth Thomas (1983)Freunde des Laufsports Austria93,5086,51180,012
-Potocar Andreas (1984)runninGraz92,4285,63178,062
-Raninger Peter (1984)LE Laufevent78,4895,06173,552
-Hussauf Manfred (1982)SV Wald am Schoberpaß67,8193,34161,142
-Ropin Alex (1980)VHS Runner SüdOst84,2076,17160,372
-Gregorc Peter (1981)Team Vegan.at74,5777,40151,962
-Strassegger Reinhard (1980)79,4071,71151,112
-Fuchs Sebastian (1980)Heros Graz70,7080,13150,832
-Winter Michael (1983)Panel Racing Systems66,7271,07137,792
-Doppler Christian (1981)LC MKW Hausruck110,00110,001
-Putz Friedrich (1982)Topsport.at108,00108,001
-Gösweiner Klaus (1980)Team Dynafit106,08106,081
-Greiner Stefan (1982)Sparkasse Salzkammergut104,57104,571
-Krieghoff Marcel (1984)SC Impuls Erfurt96,6196,611
-Kern Manfred (1980)Cool Running Hieflau95,5595,551
-Pointner Stefan (1982)zack zack zack95,3095,301
-Schumi Bruno (1984)Kelag Energy94,0694,061
-Riedl Hermann (1983)Team Elsa93,3993,391
-Kern Thomas (1984)Elektro Krug TEAM ALPIN91,6791,671
-Polster Johannes (1982)91,2991,291
-Ryavec Christian (1981)rc elektro merl bruck90,4290,421
-Reindl Thomas (1982)LG Kuchl88,6488,641
-Doppler Georg (1984)Gigasport Graz88,5988,591
-Hassler Manuel (1983)88,5188,511
-Kolbenbauer Daniel (1981)LTV Köflach88,1488,141
-Heigl Thomas (1980)Kolland Topsport Gaal87,8287,821
-Baumgartner Erich (1981)87,7287,721
-Auer Daniel (1982)RTT-Passail87,6787,671
-Felbauer Wolfgang (1980)Laufsportpraxis Racingteam87,1287,121
-Huber Markus (1980)Sport West86,0186,011
-Fraissler Michael (1983)Sport West86,0186,011
-Kettler Markus (1980)85,5185,511
-Nowak Rene (1983)84,8584,851
-Schreiner Michael (1981)runfiz.com84,3984,391
-Burdein Benjamin (1983)ATSV Nurmi Ternitz84,3484,341
-Lemmerer Thomas (1982)LC Ardning83,9383,931
-Patek Andreas (1983)Picis KC running team83,7683,761
-Pfeffer Markus (1982)WSV St.Kathrein/Off.83,2683,261
-Hinterreither Jochen (1980)Most4tler Raccoons81,6081,601
-Steinkellner Thomas (1980)RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ81,5681,561
-Haas Markus (1980)1. österreichischer Laufhaasen Clu81,4881,481
-Haider Karl (1982)Radteam Leoben80,8780,871
-Reiter Franz (1982)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team80,8580,851
-Steinkellner Markus (1984)SC St.Georgen Bei Obdach80,4280,421
-Seyringer Bernhard (1983)80,3580,351
-Rapp Andreas (1983)79,9379,931
-Langmann Peter (1981)79,7879,781
-Krasser Gernot (1984)Wagna79,3079,301
-Schreier Markus (1983)Kelag Energy78,9278,921
-Schartner Tobias (1981)LG Wien78,6778,671
-Schneider Daniel (1984)78,3778,371
-Weinhappel Bernhard (1982)AlpenGastHof78,2978,291
-Angerer Alexander (1984)HAPKIDO Verein ASKÖ77,5477,541
-Temmel Martin (1984)77,3377,331
-Welle Sebastian (1983)Vienom77,3277,321
-Krammer Gernot (1982)Graz77,1777,171
-Brehm Michael (1981)Viktoria Waldaschaff77,0477,041
-Skazel Bernd (1980)76,1876,181
-Thaller Anton (1983)LG Apfelland75,6675,661
-Thaler Daniel (1984)75,0875,081
-Kimmel Florian (1984)Team Vegan.at74,5774,571
-Ibele Sascha (1982)73,8173,811
-Windisch Philipp (1980)Team Burnout Pyrotechnik73,0973,091
-Streit Thomas (1983)71,6671,661
-Weber Ronald (1981)Feldbach71,3871,381
-Ederer Gerald (1981)WSV St.Kathrein/Off.71,1271,121
-Handlechner Gerhard (1980)71,0671,061
-Url Jochen (1984)70,4770,471
-Tropper Stefan (1983)70,0670,061
-Zitzenbacher Andreas (1980)Doka GmbH69,9169,911
-Feierl Christian (1982)69,4569,451
-Pleschberger Christian (1980)FH Kärnten69,2069,201
-Van-Laere Jan (1981)69,1769,171
-Appinger Michael (1984)Team A&M68,7368,731
-Tschiltsch Franz (1980)Tri Schedina68,4768,471
-Fritz-Gsöls Johannes (1981)68,2868,281
-Huber Siegi (1983)67,9667,961
-Zavertanik Christoph (1981)KTVKarateKapfenberg66,8366,831
-Meißl Mario (1983)va Tubulars66,6266,621
-Weitz Rene (1983)65,8265,821
-Ederer Roland (1982)WSV St.Kathrein/Off.65,5365,531
-Adair Collin (1980)Bründlries Racing Team65,4365,431
-Bretterebner Helfried di (1980)LTU Graz64,0864,081
-Almeida Roman (1981)63,9263,921
-Mader Gernot (1980)63,8063,801
-Pekovits Matthias (1981)63,8063,801
-Strauß Joachim (1983)Running Team Lannach63,7463,741
-Grasböck Philipp (1982)63,1863,181
-Gößweiner Michael (1984)60,4160,411
-Loderer Christian (1980)FocusGuide60,1760,171
-Bauer Stefan (1980)SUICIDE SQUAD running team59,7159,711
-Mörth Michael (1980)57,9257,921
-Linhardt Manuel (1980)runninGraz55,6355,631
-Kothgasser Jürgen (1980)The Walkies Leoben54,6054,601
-Dworak Christian (1984)47,0047,001
-Hofmannsrichter Eugene (1980)Team Arrow43,5243,521
W35 (1980-1984) - alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Mad
27 Läufer
7.6 / 44:52
Kath
21 Läufer
11.8 / 53:32
Grad
46 Läufer
9.2 / 52:21
Hoch
12 Läufer
6.4 / 47:09
Zirb
21 Läufer
11.2 / 1:24:34
Veit
17 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 5:34:36
Donn
4 Läufer
9.5 / 57:08
Kain
49 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:23
44.0 / 4:08:17
Wald
19 Läufer
8.0 / 1:14:20
27.0 / 3:16:00
Rams
33 Läufer
24.0 / 2:03:17
41.1 / 4:16:58
Stanz
13 Läufer
19.0 / 1:57:21
47.0 / 5:32:18
S-Cla
13 Läufer
2.0 / 25:58
S-Xtr
4 Läufer
14.0 / 2:23:06
Gesamt Tn
1Michailowitsch Eva (1982) ✓TUS Kainach94,8266,14102,08100,0093,4492,37548,856
-Greinix Astrid (1980)X-Trim Zeltweg59,7883,6886,71230,173
-Freischer Andrea (1981)Highland Marmot88,1294,04182,162
-Huber Marika (1980)HRC - Jaritzberg73,8998,15172,042
-Evangelist Julia (1984)71,29100,00171,292
-Plattner Marlies (1981)53,6375,13128,762
-Bahr Maria (1981)103,45103,451
-Ederer Bianca (1984)WSV St.Kathrein/Off.100,00100,001
-Lackner-Knöblreiter Yvonne (1980)Vizebürgermeister Ernst96,5096,501
-Schneehage Kerstin (1981)Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei95,2295,221
-Kober-Jörer Silvia (1983)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team94,4894,481
-Fetz Gerlinde (1980)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger93,9893,981
-Novackova Eliska (1983)93,0293,021
-Steinbauer Bianca (1983)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team91,6591,651
-Haider Simone (1981)Die Seitenstecher85,6785,671
-Ortlechner Monika (1982)SF Fladnitz85,1785,171
-Briem Christiane (1983)82,8782,871
-Valeskini Elisa (1984)atletica levante chiavari (GE -Ligu82,3182,311
-Freitag Karin (1980)LG-Decker Itter79,6079,601
-Lauser Cat (1981)78,7978,791
-Feichtinger Kathrin (1983)FocusGuide78,6478,641
-Schellnegger Katharina (1982)72,7072,701
-Golicz Alexandra (1981)Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen71,9971,991
-Kaplans-Scheer Eva (1983)71,7171,711
-Fabsits Daniela (1980)SF Fladnitz69,9769,971
-Middleton Samantha (1984)KUS ÖBV Pro Team47,7947,791
M40 (1975-1979) - alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Mad
85 Läufer
7.6 / 33:21
Kath
79 Läufer
11.8 / 42:28
Grad
97 Läufer
9.2 / 49:52
Hoch
44 Läufer
6.4 / 36:07
Zirb
102 Läufer
11.2 / 1:03:42
Veit
117 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 4:30:16
Donn
24 Läufer
9.5 / 46:09
Kain
165 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:58
44.0 / 3:30:11
Wald
79 Läufer
8.0 / 55:02
27.0 / 2:29:59
Rams
104 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:00
41.1 / 3:36:30
Stanz
88 Läufer
19.0 / 1:28:48
47.0 / 3:58:42
S-Cla
43 Läufer
2.0 / 24:54
S-Xtr
26 Läufer
14.0 / 1:51:28
Gesamt Tn
1Hassler Dieter (1979) ✓TRC Pernegg87,3081,2487,07102,0595,41102,6396,32652,017
2Scheipl Joachim (1976) ✓HSV St Michael75,6573,6283,1091,7390,5281,8377,74574,207
3Perner Udo (1975) ✓LCA Hochschwab76,2979,4495,1685,7588,39425,035
4Milleder Andreas (1975)Kolland Topsport Gaal109,1598,27106,64102,05416,104
5Berghofer Karl (1975)TSV Hartberg66,4481,0478,5682,5779,99388,605
-Bruggraber Christian (1977)LCA Hochschwab89,8194,09100,00283,913
6Eppich Hannes (1979) ✓LCA Hochschwab72,8368,6670,0872,11283,684
-Frank Michael (1976)LCA Hochschwab82,6594,4192,77269,823
-Krump Christoph (1979)SU TRI STYRIA78,1793,9284,06256,163
-Krüger Felix (1978)runninGraz81,5582,6386,37250,553
-Preihs Franz (1978)PreihsLauf System85,8582,5981,54249,983
-Fiedler Dietmar (1977)103,47104,25207,722
-Almer Gernot (1976)Elektro Krug Team Alpin 288,0091,00178,992
-Farnleitner Hannes (1975)RTR Weiz88,5490,13178,672
-Grillmaier Gernot (1978)TEAM WipfelwanderwegLauf83,4888,99172,472
-Wiltschi Rudolf (1979)Radteam Leoben79,6391,33170,962
-Heppner Ulrich (1978)ATV Graz84,5383,69168,222
-Weyrer Martin (1975)LCA Hochschwab79,7888,30168,082
-Trummer Markus (1977)Fun Sports Tri Team84,6782,81167,482
-Kornberger Heimo (1976)79,4785,48164,952
-Schadler Jörg (1978)77,1578,95156,102
-Weingart Georg (1977)76,6075,33151,932
-Puhr Hans (1975)Irrwuschl Roadrunners67,1267,70134,812
-Lanz Thomas (1978)68,0561,80129,852
-Hirtenfellner Joachim (1975)Ausdauersportverein team trialize100,58100,581
-Kumpusch Vinzenz (1976)Running Team Lannach99,7699,761
-Rossmann Markus (1978)BRT99,3699,361
-Schaar Daniel (1975)LC Idee Rottenmann97,3297,321
-Kühberger Anton (1975)97,1897,181
-Fuchs Siegfried (1978)TUS Caska Feldbach96,1896,181
-Lechleitner Simon (1979)LLZ Tirol94,9594,951
-Pflüglmayer Mario (1977)SV Wallern94,9394,931
-Winter Bernd (1975)RTR Weiz92,6592,651
-Mock Jürgen (1978)Kolland Topsport Gaal90,8690,861
-Ranner Hans-Peter (1978)SC Rottenmann90,3090,301
-Michitsch Gert (1978)Naturfreunde Köflach90,1890,181
-Gruber Robert (1975)Kolland Topsport Gaal89,6989,691
-Knotz Thomas (1977)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team88,2388,231
-Bogner Sven (1979)L-Aufschwung88,0588,051
-Knapp Roman (1979)FC Donald87,8087,801
-Takács Zsolt (1978)86,6786,671
-Kaiblinger Gernot (1977)86,4086,401
-Hedl Günther (1977)Bergrettung Mautern86,4086,401
-Bachel Thomas (1975)run42195.at85,7085,701
-Rucker Heinz (1978)84,2884,281
-Karner Josef (1977)Atus Knittelfeld84,2884,281
-Langegger Hans-Jürgen (1977)TC Magistrat84,1184,111
-Mord Heimo (1976)Atus Knittelfeld84,0484,041
-Waldmann Stefan (1976)84,0484,041
-Pintér Sándor (1975)Wsv Ramsau83,4583,451
-Lintschinger Mario (1976)va Tubulars83,4083,401
-Reisinger Harald (1975)SV STRIGL Lunz82,6582,651
-Rabl Bernhard (1979)runninGraz82,1082,101
-Kraus Helmut (1978)81,9881,981
-Pfeiffer Wolfgang (1977)RTR Weiz81,6081,601
-Pieber Josef (1977)SF Fladnitz81,1781,171
-Götzl Christian (1977)Dahoamrunners81,0981,091
-Kitzler Manuel (1977)ULC Sparkasse Langenlois80,9780,971
-Wiltsche Stefan (1979)Reichenfels80,6180,611
-Wolf Thomas (1976)Hornstein bewegt80,1980,191
-Kram-Aron Rainhart (1977)UNION St. Pölten80,1180,111
-Happer Markus (1979)TUS Kainach80,1080,101
-Pripfl Dietmar (1977)ATUS Knittelfeld Laufen80,0280,021
-Neuhold Christian (1975)LG Apfelland79,8179,811
-Keppeler Oli (1978)Asha21 - Hope for Nepal79,7979,791
-Turel Mario (1977)Crazy-Cross-Biker79,6479,641
-Lehrner Christian (1979)79,2979,291
-Brandstetter Heinrich (1975)79,1679,161
-Unterweger Mario (1977)79,0279,021
-Eibenberger Christoph (1976)SV STRIGL Lunz 178,2978,291
-Fuchs Andreas (1977)AlpenGastHof78,2778,271
-Hammer Gernot (1978)Kelag Energy77,8677,861
-Speckmoser Karl (1979)ALIVE 65677,4877,481
-Derler Robert (1977)77,3777,371
-Karenits Christian (1976)77,1577,151
-Lenz Sandro (1976)76,7876,781
-Vlad Gabor (1979)76,2676,261
-Brunner Jürgen (1977)B-Runner75,4875,481
-Köhler Jürgen (1978)LC Running Puchberg74,8974,891
-Scheikl Markus (1977)73,8173,811
-Krupbauer Christian (1977)Happy Feet Runners73,4573,451
-Meinhard Martin (1976)net&web consulting73,4173,411
-Kulmer Christian (1978)USV Gasen73,3873,381
-Schörkmaier Martin (1976)Trischedina73,2573,251
-Oberreßl Klaus (1975)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team72,5672,561
-Filatsch Dietmar (1979)Blumäää72,2172,211
-Erkinger Markus (1979)SU TRI STYRIA72,1972,191
-Zurk Markus (1976)71,7571,751
-Pfaller Christian (1976)Diesel Sport70,6270,621
-Lepage Joe (1979)70,6170,611
-Tödtling Hubert (1978)Naas70,0870,081
-Hiesberger Markus (1978)LC Mank69,7569,751
-Schraml Roland (1978)Naturfreunde Grossraming69,4469,441
-Kadlec Paul (1978)BLT-Gerlitzen69,3969,391
-Fohrafellner Bernd (1977)LC Mank69,3769,371
-Ofner Werner (1976)69,1869,181
-Fasel Johann (1978)LC Mank69,1769,171
-Kreim David (1979)RTR Atus Weiz68,4868,481
-Lampl Wolfgang (1975)Tri Schedina68,4768,471
-Reiter Jürgen (1977)Rats Amstetten68,0968,091
-Bauer Mario (1979)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger67,7867,781
-Kopp Johannes (1976)RTR Weiz67,2767,271
-Markot Andras (1979)Sprint67,0267,021
-Spitaler Engelbert (1977)Anninger Trailrunning Team66,7066,701
-Götzenbrugger Jürgen (1978)66,5166,511
-Schäfer Martin (1975)Sportfreunde Lindenau66,3166,311
-Kulmer Niki (1978)Kilometerfresser65,8265,821
-Mosheim Roland (1975)65,4865,481
-Pflanzl Andreas (1976)FF Gai65,3165,311
-Steyrer Alexander (1975)Sportverein Justizanstalt Graz Karl65,0965,091
-Lackner Gert (1977)64,0864,081
-Strohmer Gregor (1976)team2012.at63,4263,421
-Puchleitner Emanuel (1977)SU Team SpOrt & Mensch62,8962,891
-Leitner Johannes (1979)61,7861,781
-Hödl Hannes (1979)61,2561,251
-Kaplans-Scheer Anton (1979)60,7060,701
-Hipfl Andreas (1979)Trailrunning Vienna58,9358,931
-Fishback Ian (1979)57,3657,361
-Steiner Jürgen (1977)56,5656,561
-Steinmaurer Florian (1979)ULTRA TURTLES56,3956,391
-Zizek Drago werner (1976)56,3656,361
-Wieser Bernhard (1979)55,1155,111
-Windisch Robert (1975)54,7554,751
-Weinzirl Richard (1978)54,6854,681
-Toltyzewski Mariusz (1978)Polish Naval Academy51,0351,031
-Friedrich Bernhard (1975)48,5748,571
-Mrozowski Przemyslaw (1978)Polish Naval Academy47,1647,161
W40 (1975-1979) - alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Mad
27 Läufer
7.6 / 44:52
Kath
21 Läufer
11.8 / 53:32
Grad
46 Läufer
9.2 / 52:21
Hoch
12 Läufer
6.4 / 47:09
Zirb
21 Läufer
11.2 / 1:24:34
Veit
17 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 5:34:36
Donn
4 Läufer
9.5 / 57:08
Kain
49 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:23
44.0 / 4:08:17
Wald
19 Läufer
8.0 / 1:14:20
27.0 / 3:16:00
Rams
33 Läufer
24.0 / 2:03:17
41.1 / 4:16:58
Stanz
13 Läufer
19.0 / 1:57:21
47.0 / 5:32:18
S-Cla
13 Läufer
2.0 / 25:58
S-Xtr
4 Läufer
14.0 / 2:23:06
Gesamt Tn
1Braun Bettina (1979) ✓LCA Hochschwab84,6381,0884,3191,32341,344
-Schabus Gerit (1979)105,50105,501
-Mayr Andrea (1979)SVS-Leichtathletik100,00100,001
-Fritz-Winter Romana (1977)Team Sportordination99,0699,061
-Kranz Petra (1978)97,4197,411
-Streilhofer Evi (1976)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger96,1096,101
-Schatz Irmine (1975)95,3195,311
-Sebestyén Kinga (1978)87,1687,161
-Takacs Piroska (1977)Sprint Csadat84,2484,241
-Leitner Barbara (1979)83,4383,431
-Knoll Petra (1976)WSV St.Kathrein/Off.82,6682,661
-Amon Doris (1977)81,8781,871
-Miksch Daniela (1976)80,9480,941
-Reiter Andrea (1975)Rats Amstetten80,8280,821
-Puchleitner Eva (1979)SU Team SpOrt & Mensch73,3673,361
-Janko Sandra (1976)SUICIDE SQUAD running team72,1772,171
-Schreiner Monika (1979)runfiz.com71,2471,241
-Wieland Monika (1975)70,5370,531
-Berger Sabine (1979)65,4865,481
-Götschl Gerlinde (1975)64,5964,591
-Dendl Manuela (1975)SU Team SpOrt & Mensch64,3764,371
-Schuster Gabriele (1975)Dahoamrunners58,5058,501
-Peroutka Susanne (1976)LV-Marswiese58,3558,351
-Schulmeister Alice verena (1979)Team Arrow52,6052,601
M45 (1970-1974) - alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Mad
85 Läufer
7.6 / 33:21
Kath
79 Läufer
11.8 / 42:28
Grad
97 Läufer
9.2 / 49:52
Hoch
44 Läufer
6.4 / 36:07
Zirb
102 Läufer
11.2 / 1:03:42
Veit
117 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 4:30:16
Donn
24 Läufer
9.5 / 46:09
Kain
165 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:58
44.0 / 3:30:11
Wald
79 Läufer
8.0 / 55:02
27.0 / 2:29:59
Rams
104 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:00
41.1 / 3:36:30
Stanz
88 Läufer
19.0 / 1:28:48
47.0 / 3:58:42
S-Cla
43 Läufer
2.0 / 24:54
S-Xtr
26 Läufer
14.0 / 1:51:28
Gesamt Tn
1Oswald Heribert (1973) ✓74,3968,2373,8777,6580,9275,04450,106
2Nudl Richard (1970) ✓Polizei SV Leoben85,5578,2298,0293,51355,304
3Kohlfürst Dieter (1970) ✓USC Trofaiach69,8972,8975,2375,93293,944
4Arbesleitner Gerhard (1973) ✓runninGraz61,1171,2667,8581,86282,084
-Karner Klemens (1974)BSV-Pretal96,8088,5388,31273,643
-Percht Robert (1973)TriRunteam Frohnleiten69,34100,0084,67254,013
-Kölli Wolfgang (1972)MT-Hausmannstätten73,9874,8979,70228,573
-Pataki Klaus (1973)89,6687,32176,982
-Ebner Karl (1971)Die alten Gasner81,3591,64172,992
-Heinrauch Michael (1974)TUS Kainach89,2482,76172,002
-Demuth Jürgen (1972)KUS ÖBV Pro Team78,7087,59166,282
-Dietmair Josef (1970)X-Trim Zeltweg74,3484,45158,792
-Holzmeister Gerald (1974)Mountain Swifters75,7479,97155,712
-Oberndorfer Christian (1972)Bike Team Ginner79,0776,54155,612
-Friedrich Klaus (1973)Kolland Topsport Gaal76,4077,38153,782
-Schabbauer Bernhard (1974)Graz72,7972,42145,212
-Terschan Gerald (1970)IGN Tri Team Therme Nova Köflach63,9380,82144,752
-Hochsteiner Mathias (1973)Tragöss66,3275,96142,292
-Grandits Manfred (1974)Leobendorf70,9968,59139,582
-Kuchler Bernd (1972)Sporting Chocolate63,8771,00134,872
-Greinix Franz (1970)runforfun52,5075,88128,382
-Schaupensteiner Thomas (1970)Tri Team Sixt66,0558,10124,152
-Lanner Johann (1973)59,1662,87122,032
-Holzinger Florian (1974)TUS Feuchtwangen107,03107,031
-Kröhn Niklas (1971)Kelag Energy102,47102,471
-Kellerer-Pirklbauer Helmut (1970)Tri Power Freistadt97,8197,811
-Sammer Peter (1972)90,1090,101
-Breithuber Christian (1971)ÖAV Grünburg87,9387,931
-Marktler Josef (1974)Black Sheep Club86,9086,901
-Zach Markus (1973)IGN Tri Team Therme Nova Köflach86,3186,311
-Rosegger Thomas (1973)VA Tubulars85,7185,711
-Mayer Stefan (1971)LTV Köflach84,9584,951
-Pateter Erich (1971)LCA-Hochschwab84,4684,461
-Peiner Gerfried (1974)Ofner Immobilien84,3984,391
-Nordtorp-Jorgensen Henrik (1974)Sparta AM84,0384,031
-Udier Jakob (1972)x.runners83,5283,521
-Vostal Petr (1974)Energetikastaveb.com83,2483,241
-Pirstinger ägidius (1972)Crossfit Semriach83,1583,151
-Offner Arnold (1973)82,6882,681
-Hantschick Ricardo (1973)Go In Aktiv Leben Bautzen81,8881,881
-Podbressnik Jochen (1972)Fun Sports Tri Team81,7581,751
-Rossmann Gerald (1971)MPT81,5381,531
-Böhm Johann (1972)UNION Rohrbach Berg80,2180,211
-Khanin Aleksei (1971)Tushino Running Club80,1880,181
-Heiss Hubert (1973)79,9279,921
-Puschitz Gerald (1971)Charintia Runners79,8679,861
-Gingl Thomas (1973)FC-Donald79,7679,761
-Lakinger Robert (1970)KSU Gutenstein79,5979,591
-Kocian-Wimmer Willibald (1973)79,3179,311
-Saurer Josef (1973)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team78,2578,251
-Tost Christian (1974)77,4577,451
-Kramsl Jochen (1973)BRT II77,4577,451
-Mairl Werner (1973)Trailrunning Vienna77,0677,061
-Pöllabauer Karl (1971)USV Gasen76,6176,611
-Rödhammer Martin (1974)AMiP76,4776,471
-Zechmann Richard (1974)www.makler-Winter.at76,3376,331
-Kuwal Thomas (1972)WSV St.Kathrein/Off.76,2276,221
-Lovranich Gerhard (1970)75,8875,881
-Haberl Helmut (1970)75,7675,761
-Stängl Stefan (1974)SV STRIGL Lunz 275,6175,611
-Moser Johannes (1973)Schiclub Bruck75,1475,141
-Nagl Willi jun. (1970)LC Running Puchberg74,9574,951
-Kneißl Mario (1973)74,5174,511
-Pfeffer Andreas (1971)LC Mank74,4574,451
-Gmoser Christian (1973)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team74,1674,161
-Strassnig Peter (1974)Berg & Sport strassnig.at73,7673,761
-Sarzi-Sartori Igor (1971)Freunde des Laufsports73,5873,581
-Damm Johannes (1970)SV St. Anna Am Lavantegg73,4473,441
-Petek Lorenz (1973)Running Challenge73,4073,401
-Göbel Christian (1970)72,6772,671
-Schmid Martin (1970)72,6372,631
-Zarfl Gerhard (1973)KSV Ennskraft72,4572,451
-Ledl Jürgen (1974)SU Bikestore.cc-Team72,4472,441
-Fischer Helmut (1972)KSF-Gym Leoben72,0872,081
-Buchgraber Dietmar (1973)LG Apfelland70,8470,841
-Miko Hans-Christian (1971)70,6970,691
-Macher Werner (1970)WSV St.Kathrein/Off.69,8469,841
-Walcher Klaus (1972)69,7869,781
-Pelikan-Ambrosch Ingo (1974)69,5469,541
-Zechner Gerwin (1972)69,5069,501
-Langmann Thomas (1970)Gsunds Rosental69,3169,311
-Hofer Christian (1974)68,9268,921
-Höllmüller Robert (1971)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger68,8068,801
-Haberl Robert (1973)WSV St.Kathrein/Off.68,5068,501
-Roth Erwin (1974)Gerot Lannach68,4768,471
-Viertler Christian (1972)67,5767,571
-Waxenegger Horst (1970)RS Stahlhandel66,9766,971
-Zulus Karl (1970)MT-Hausmannstätten66,8766,871
-Nikolaus Harald (1972)66,8766,871
-Sickl Albert (1974)TriTeam Tulln66,6666,661
-Schirnhofer Christian (1974)Kumberg66,6566,651
-Riemer Thomas (1971)66,3366,331
-May Detlev (1974)LSF Münster66,1366,131
-Fertschej Artur (1973)PSV Leoben65,0265,021
-Weitzer Stefan (1972)Trailrunning Vienna64,6764,671
-Seewald Jorg (1974)64,3664,361
-Schnidar Christian (1974)TUS Kainach63,8963,891
-Schlesinger Walter (1971)Trailrunninggang Murtal63,3563,351
-Ruck Reinhard (1971)62,7062,701
-Wirtl Sascha (1971)LAVA People61,4761,471
-Kroemer Christian (1970)PSV-Leoben/Feuerwehr Seiz60,2360,231
-Braun Manfred (1973)Feuerwehr Seiz60,2360,231
-Dolstra Michel (1974)59,4959,491
-Rodlauer Wolfgang (1973)ULTRA TURTLES59,0159,011
-Pavalec Andreas (1972)55,8555,851
-Stangl Roman (1974)Happy Feet Runners52,9752,971
-Lukas Andreas (1974)Happy Feetrunners51,6351,631
-Praczyk Tomasz (1971)Polish Naval Academy51,1151,111
-Rieglthalner Wolfgang (1974)The Walkies Leoben50,6750,671
-Kramberger Wolfgang (1971)FF Kaisersberg47,2047,201
-Windisch Daniel (1974)47,0247,021
W45 (1970-1974) - alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Mad
27 Läufer
7.6 / 44:52
Kath
21 Läufer
11.8 / 53:32
Grad
46 Läufer
9.2 / 52:21
Hoch
12 Läufer
6.4 / 47:09
Zirb
21 Läufer
11.2 / 1:24:34
Veit
17 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 5:34:36
Donn
4 Läufer
9.5 / 57:08
Kain
49 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:23
44.0 / 4:08:17
Wald
19 Läufer
8.0 / 1:14:20
27.0 / 3:16:00
Rams
33 Läufer
24.0 / 2:03:17
41.1 / 4:16:58
Stanz
13 Läufer
19.0 / 1:57:21
47.0 / 5:32:18
S-Cla
13 Läufer
2.0 / 25:58
S-Xtr
4 Läufer
14.0 / 2:23:06
Gesamt Tn
1Rauchlahner Gerlinde (1970) ✓LCA Hochschwab78,6755,2681,7471,1279,3874,3182,97523,457
2Streibl Justina (1971) ✓Kolland Topsport Gaal68,3091,7394,2092,8578,0381,01506,116
-Flacher Alexandra (1972)Die Kurzen90,5594,7793,20278,523
-Schmidt Sandra (1974)LTV Köflach70,8591,93162,792
-Penker Marlies (1973)RC MTB Möllbrücke66,9381,73148,652
-Mürzl Judith (1974)IGN Tri Team Therme Nova Köflach59,0380,01139,042
-Grünwald Larissa (1974)110,00110,001
-Springer Andrea (1974)UNION Rohrbach Berg100,00100,001
-Puchwein Doris (1973)SV Aigen94,3594,351
-Steinbauer-Paller Barbara (1970)Stanz Wartberg Team92,4592,451
-Schwarzenbacher Michaela (1970)LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner89,9289,921
-Häusler Jutta (1972)Tri Runners Baden88,8888,881
-Wagner Claudia (1970)87,5987,591
-Kröhn Marita (1973)Kelag Energy86,1386,131
-Pöllabauer Maria (1974)USV Gasen81,8281,821
-Dietrich Ingrid (1972)TUS Kainach81,6181,611
-Kalteis Karin (1974)NF St.Veit/Gölsen78,3978,391
-Müller Susan (1974)76,5276,521
-Dittrich Ute (1970)IGN Triteam Therme Nova Köflach76,4376,431
-Handler Waltraud (1970)75,7175,711
-Grill Michaela (1974)75,1375,131
-Leuchtenmüller Claudia (1970)74,4774,471
-Knaus Ursula (1972)Sport Ski-Willy73,2673,261
-Heinrauch Petra (1974)TUS Kainach70,7770,771
-Kecman Zorica (1971)70,4370,431
-Hofer Elisabeth (1972)LCA-Hochschwab69,2169,211
-Hackenberg Renate (1973)Atus Knittelfeld62,9362,931
-Haberhauer Maria (1970)ATUS Amstetten62,2362,231
-Starz Elisabeth (1971)LC VITUS61,5461,541
-Fresner-Schwarz Elisabeth (1972)LAC Klagenfurt60,6560,651
-Wallner Mc bee sabine (1973)MSC Rogner Bad Blumau58,3958,391
-Haider Patricia (1971)Graz57,3757,371
-Neumayer Nicole (1974)56,7156,711
-Sampl Daniela (1971)55,2755,271
-Daxböck Denise (1971)Kelag Energy53,6653,661
-Wijnands Saskia (1971)Trecho52,6952,691
-Rinnerhofer Ulrike (1972)50,6050,601
-Wolff Kirstin (1971)Tobelbad29,0429,041
M50 (1965-1969) - alle / Wertung
Rg Name / Jahr / angemeldet Verein Mad
85 Läufer
7.6 / 33:21
Kath
79 Läufer
11.8 / 42:28
Grad
97 Läufer
9.2 / 49:52
Hoch
44 Läufer
6.4 / 36:07
Zirb
102 Läufer
11.2 / 1:03:42
Veit
117 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
54.0 / 4:30:16
Donn
24 Läufer
9.5 / 46:09
Kain
165 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:58
44.0 / 3:30:11
Wald
79 Läufer
8.0 / 55:02
27.0 / 2:29:59
Rams
104 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:00
41.1 / 3:36:30
Stanz
88 Läufer
19.0 / 1:28:48
47.0 / 3:58:42
S-Cla
43 Läufer
2.0 / 24:54
S-Xtr
26 Läufer
14.0 / 1:51:28
Gesamt Tn
1Großhammer Johann (1968) ✓X-Trim Zeltweg71,7280,8978,4484,5286,2681,5792,0683,0384,21592,549
2Marcher Heinz (1969) ✓ATUS Raiffeisen Judenburg72,0866,7676,2073,7683,7678,0681,03531,657
3Kleemayr Paulus (1967) ✓MKW Hausruck64,6358,5967,1163,3865,5470,6268,8766,7159,7862,8962,73466,8711
4Lackner Werner (1966)FC Donald LTT81,2770,3384,3184,62320,534
-Forstner Andreas (1968)Five Runners Lassing78,7484,8383,38246,963
5Köberl Robert (1968) ✓RUN4EVER KATHRIN58,8961,9761,2663,58245,694
-Illmaier Stefan (1965)VA Tubulars-LCA Hochschwab80,7675,4078,85235,013
-Troger Christian (1966)PSV Leoben105,1193,51198,612
-Schöggl Christian (1969)Atus Gratkorn89,4582,04171,492
-Schaunitzer Gerhard (1967)83,5886,03169,612
-Heit Manfred (1966)Atus Knittelfeld85,1977,77162,962
-Scheifler Robert (1967)82,3480,33162,672
-Gschwandtner Thomas (1968)69,0278,17147,192
-Resedaritz Andreas (1969)70,4372,77143,202
-Dotter Erich (1968)Turnau66,1575,40141,552
-Blumauer Rudolf (1967)LPS - Haustechnik75,1365,78140,912
-Felzl Horst (1965)ATV Vösendorf63,1972,73135,922
-Rabko Hans-Jürgen (1967)Volkshochschule Leoben64,3267,36131,682
-Bodiselitsch Bernd (1966)