18.05.
Berglauf
Madereck

Ausschreibung / Anmeldung / Ergebnisse
18.05.
Genusslauf
St.Kathrein

Ausschreibung / Anmeldung / Ergebnisse
02.06.
Lipizzaner Berglauf
Graden ÖM/STM

Ausschreibung / Anmeldung / Ergebnisse
09.06.
Berglauf
Hochanger

Ausschreibung / Anmeldung / Ergebnisse
23.06.
Berglauf
Zirbitzkogel

Ausschreibung / Anmeldung / Ergebnisse
29.06.
Grenzstaffellauf
Veitsch

Ausschreibung / Anmeldung / Ergebnisse
14.07.
Berglauf
Donnersalpe

Ausschreibung / Anmeldung / Ergebnisse
04.08.
Bergmarathon
Kainach ÖM/STM

Ausschreibung / Anmeldung / Ergebnisse
17.08.
3-Gipfellauf
Wald

Ausschreibung / Anmeldung / Ergebnisse
07.09.
Torlauf
Ramsau

Ausschreibung / Anmeldung / Ergebnisse
21.09.
Trailrun
Stanz

Ausschreibung / Anmeldung / Ergebnisse
22.09.
Classic Berglauf
Schöckel

Ausschreibung / Anmeldung / Ergebnisse
28.09.
X-Trail
Schöckel

Ausschreibung / Anmeldung / Ergebnisse
MU20 (2000 - 2003)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
77 Läufer
11.8 / 41:56
Grad
0 Läufer
4.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
107 Läufer
10.2 / 1:06:48
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
112 Läufer
18.5 / 1:26:23
44.0 / 3:46:18
Wald
62 Läufer
8.0 / 56:54
27.0 / 2:22:31
Rams
63 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:27
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
40 Läufer
2.0 / 24:44
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Heinrauch Paul 2000TUS Kainach78,0178,011
2Macher Philipp 2000WSV St. Kathrein/Off.77,7277,721
3Billingsley Jon lukas 200063,8663,861
4Mitteregger Philipp 2002Hochmölbinghütte60,9560,951
5Hermann Marc 2001TUS Kainach60,8560,851
WU20 (2000 - 2003)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
20 Läufer
11.8 / 55:59
Grad
0 Läufer
4.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
22 Läufer
10.2 / 1:20:49
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
19 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:28
44.0 / 4:17:59
Wald
13 Läufer
8.0 / 1:20:23
27.0 / 3:13:44
Rams
24 Läufer
24.0 / 2:06:25
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
9 Läufer
2.0 / 31:23
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Heinrauch Helene 2001TUS Kainach62,3262,321
M20 (1985 - 1999)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
77 Läufer
11.8 / 41:56
Grad
0 Läufer
9.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
107 Läufer
10.2 / 1:06:48
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
112 Läufer
18.5 / 1:26:23
44.0 / 3:46:18
Wald
62 Läufer
8.0 / 56:54
27.0 / 2:22:31
Rams
63 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:27
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
40 Läufer
2.0 / 24:44
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Rois Andreas 1986LTV Köflach110,00110,00100,00320,003
2Hirtler Stefan 1987TRC Pernegg81,2496,6894,25272,173
3Fürstaller Michael 1992Cerro Torre Hild Tore100,00100,00200,002
4Hiebler Thomas 1993TRC Pernegg101,4997,01198,512
5Kohlhofer Michael 1994Weinhandel Stadlober - LTV Köflach101,50101,501
6König Ba michael 1985HurtigFlink100,17100,171
7Glössl Michael 1993SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger100,00100,001
.Wieser Hans 1993Flinke Horde Gröbming100,00100,001
8Heigl Bernd 1988Gowilalm - Racingteam / HAGAN98,4798,471
9Egger Domink 1992DeBettin Sparkasse Salzkammergut97,5797,571
10Schaffenrath Lukas 1990Sportalpen94,2394,231
11Schachner Sandro 1988runningGraz92,5592,551
12Pletz Kevin 1991Pletz Installationstechnik90,3290,321
13Leitner Christof 1996LCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld89,8589,851
14Hartner Dominik 1994Zweirad Janger Simplon89,4389,431
15Kühberger Michael 1987Cerro Torre89,0089,001
16Stern Vinzenz 1987HRC JARITZBERG88,9388,931
17Vierthaler Christoph 1993DeBettinSparkasseSalzkammergut88,1488,141
18Dingsleder Peter 1985runninGraz87,5687,561
19Charvat Markus 1989LC Kapelln87,2787,271
20Puggl Lukas 1991ATV Irdning86,9186,911
21Schinnerl David 198786,6986,691
22Liebminger Stefan 199386,6686,661
23Schleicher Robert 1987RadUNION Salzburg86,6386,631
24Pifrader Kevin 1989TRC Pernegg86,4686,461
25Rumpf Markus 1985RULE Running85,9285,921
26Opitz Markus 1986runninGraz85,6485,641
27Hopfgartner Johann 1987Graz85,4085,401
28Schlacher Christoph 1991ATUS Judenburg84,9284,921
29Pfeffer Lukas 1988WSV St. Kathrein/Off.83,6583,651
30Edlinger David 1988Mürzhofen83,2983,291
31Kindler Michael 199882,3882,381
32Klackl Johann 199481,3681,361
33Mooswalder Stefan 198780,9980,991
34Jordan Hermann 1987Mach 3 Endurance Team80,8580,851
35Rieder Marco 1986Leibnitz Xtreme80,8180,811
.Brödl Christoph 1999USV Gasen80,8180,811
36Hier Alexander 1995Graz80,6780,671
37Loidolt Peter 1987FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team80,1280,121
38Bauer Michael 1991SC Obdach79,8779,871
39Konrad Markus 1991Vasoldsberg79,7379,731
40Höfler Daniel 1985LG Apfelland79,5479,541
41Senft Michael 1986LTV Köflach79,3979,391
42Nazari Noorhasan 1995Graz78,9278,921
43Granegger Manuel 199278,6678,661
44Ebner Andreas 1992RC Birkfeld78,5378,531
45Skof Damian 199478,5178,511
46Teubenbacher Stefan 198878,2078,201
47Pichler Christian 198578,1178,111
48Putz Matthias 198878,0778,071
49Knoll Thomas 1986SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger77,7577,751
50Kopp Simon 1996USV Gasen76,2176,211
51Berghofer Helmut 1987Mortantsch75,0075,001
52Pieber Konrad 198774,7674,761
53Leitner Michael 198674,5874,581
54Scherr Anton 199073,4773,471
55Kirchengast Alexander 1990LG Apfelland73,3973,391
56Wiesmair Jonathan 199372,6372,631
57Karner Christian 198672,5472,541
58Leichtfried Christoph 198572,4272,421
59Erhard Jürgen 1985LC Kapelln72,3072,301
60Knees Thomas 1991Graz72,1572,151
61Paul-Fessl Martin 1991SC Obdach72,0572,051
62Fried Matthias 198871,8171,811
63Steinbauer Patrick 1991Energie Steiermark71,3471,341
64Freigassner Peter 1985HAGE71,0771,071
65Gottschlich Felix 198770,0570,051
66Albert Aurelien 1985Mach 3 Team Endurance69,8869,881
67Liebminger Christian 198569,6269,621
68Wagesreither Martin 1989ASK McDonalds Loosdorf69,2469,241
69Höfler Sebastian 1993Graz68,4568,451
70Jonathon Curtis 199367,8767,871
71Moitzi Stefan 1986KG Fitness & Fashion67,7267,721
72Klocker Christian 1985TEAM Wipfelwander Weglauf67,7067,701
73Hofer Matthias 199767,2367,231
74Moitzi Thomas 198866,5466,541
75Tax Alois 199066,4166,411
76Hausharter Sebastian 199266,2466,241
77Steiner Christoph 198866,1166,111
78Hermann Dominic 1993Graz65,7365,731
79Kovacevic Paul 1999Graz65,4365,431
80Smoliner Georg 1986Diabetes&Sport Austria65,2865,281
81Feldhofer Florian 1990FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team64,8264,821
82Krammer Daniel 199064,6464,641
83Maninger Florian 1998FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team64,5864,581
84Gallbrunner Martin 1991TRC Pernegg64,1164,111
85Pacher Rene 1995FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team64,0764,071
.Perhab Christoph 1990Graz64,0764,071
86Tuna Arno 1985Graz64,0664,061
87Stocker Robert 1987WSV Pichl/Reiteralm FHC-Pichl63,9663,961
88Raith Berthold 199562,0962,091
89Schoeller Manuel 1987Seitenstecher62,0862,081
90Peric Manuel 198561,6761,671
91Grünanger Christoph 198860,5460,541
92Bauer Robert 1987X-Trim Zeltweg59,0359,031
93Hrassnigg Wolfgang 1985TRC Pernegg58,5958,591
94Schadler Alexander 1991Seitenstecher56,0656,061
W20 (1985 - 1999)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
20 Läufer
11.8 / 55:59
Grad
0 Läufer
9.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
22 Läufer
10.2 / 1:20:49
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
19 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:28
44.0 / 4:17:59
Wald
13 Läufer
8.0 / 1:20:23
27.0 / 3:13:44
Rams
24 Läufer
24.0 / 2:06:25
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
9 Läufer
2.0 / 31:23
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Rauchlahner Anna 199085,8989,28175,172
2Gruber Theresa 1992AT&S Leoben70,8375,02145,862
3Tiricz Iren 1985Pomázi futóbajnokok110,00110,001
.Hußauf Karin 1986110,00110,001
4Riffel Sarah 1994LTV Köflach105,80105,801
5Neumann Anja 1985Mammut Pro Team Austria100,00100,001
.Voelkel Sarah 1992SC Ainring/ Dynafit Trailhero100,00100,001
6Grabner Marlene 1985Union Innerschwand98,1198,111
7Mandl Carina 1988Sport Union Leibnitz Roadrunners97,5797,571
8Bauer Tanja 1988Team2012.At93,5993,591
9Stadelmann Christina 1992RC Mitterberg93,3493,341
10Posch Susanne 1986LC Kapelln92,3292,321
11Mayerl Beate 1988Scarpa90,7390,731
12Pseiner Jaqueline 1992TRC Pernegg88,6688,661
13Zöhrer Denise 1997RTT-Passail88,4088,401
14Rock Hannah 1990Schladming85,2885,281
15Bodensteiner Naomi 199983,6583,651
16Chyrkina Anastasiya 1991Graz79,3079,301
17Gundelwein Anne 1999SV 90 Gräfenroda79,2879,281
18Fink Sonja 1998Bad Gleichenberg79,1379,131
19Jordan Kathrin 1988Mach 3 Endurance Team72,7972,791
20Schwaiger Michaela 1987LG St. Wolfgang68,8368,831
21Schirgi Tina 1986WSV St. Kathrein/Off.67,8967,891
M35 (1980 - 1984)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
77 Läufer
11.8 / 41:56
Grad
0 Läufer
9.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
107 Läufer
10.2 / 1:06:48
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
112 Läufer
18.5 / 1:26:23
44.0 / 3:46:18
Wald
62 Läufer
8.0 / 56:54
27.0 / 2:22:31
Rams
63 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:27
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
40 Läufer
2.0 / 24:44
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Wilhelm Matthias 198386,3583,85170,212
2Raninger Peter 1984PSV Leoben80,3489,35169,692
3Robinson Andrew 1983LTV Köflach100,00100,001
4Gösweiner Klaus 198098,2698,261
5Eisl Wolfgang 1984LG St. Wolfgang96,3796,371
6Klocker Mario 1983TEAM Wipfelwander Weglauf94,9894,981
7Gutsche Christoph 198392,4992,491
8Haslinger Hans-Jürgen 198492,1492,141
9Kolbenbauer Daniel 1981LTV Köflach91,8391,831
10Leger Martin 1984EJOT91,7891,781
11Tatzl Michael 1983TRC Pernegg88,9988,991
12Rainer Hannes 1983Asics Frontrunner88,7488,741
13Nebel Martin 1984Vers.-Ag-Nebel KG86,0286,021
14Kanzian Alexander 1984Anwalt 284,5884,581
15Loder Stefan 1982WSV St. Kathrein/Off.83,5683,561
16Doppler Georg 1984Gigasport Graz82,9782,971
17Hatzenbichler Christian 1984runninGraz82,9582,951
18Pfeffer Markus 1982WSV St. Kathrein/Off.82,7582,751
19Wappel David 198282,1282,121
20Fuchs Sebastian 1980Boxunion Heros Graz82,0782,071
21Kettler Markus 198081,5681,561
22Hussauf Manfred 1982SV Wald80,9080,901
23Simcic Gregor 1981ROMANTIC CAFFE80,7580,751
24Kova¸cs Balazs 1981Vossen-Szentgothard80,5580,551
25Polster Johannes 198279,1879,181
26Reiter Franz 1982FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team78,3078,301
27Schreiner Michael 1981runfiz.com78,2478,241
28Feierl Christian 198277,4177,411
29Puschl Hannes 198276,5076,501
30Strassegger Reinhard 1980USV Gasen76,4576,451
31Strablegg Stefan 198075,2775,271
32Lemmerer Thomas 1982LC Ardning75,2275,221
33Krämer Florian jonas 1981Dovetail Run Club75,1575,151
34Bloder Markus 198374,8474,841
35Eder Gerald 198174,7374,731
36Konrad Florian 198473,6573,651
37Küpfer Jerry thomas 198073,0873,081
38Temml Martin 198472,6672,661
39Lackner Michael 198072,5472,541
40Merl Klaus 1980AT&S72,1772,171
41Pitzer Norbert 1980My-Design71,8371,831
42Thaller Anton 1983LG Apfelland71,7871,781
43Dionis Patrick 198271,0571,051
44Pilz Andreas 1981FC Saufhampton70,2270,221
45Berdev Michael peter 198269,7169,711
46Schneeberger Johann 198169,3369,331
47Neukam Gerald 1980IGN - Triteam - Therme Nova - Köfl68,7668,761
48Kerschbaumer Jürgen 1982ATSV Nurmi Ternitz68,2268,221
49Maierhofer Michael 198467,9867,981
.Huber Siegi 198367,9867,981
.Thaler Daniel 198467,9867,981
50Petschenig Andreas 1983SC Hermagor66,8766,871
51Hofer Gerhard 198466,8266,821
52Fritz-Gsöls Johannes 198166,4466,441
53Chromy Martin 1984Kickboxen Köflach65,7865,781
54Stundner Christoph 198465,2865,281
55Huber Roland 1983LC Mank64,6064,601
56Diethart Robert 1982Austria Email Sport64,5164,511
57Pöllabauer Peter 1983USV Gasen64,2064,201
58Ederer Roland 1982WSV St. Kathrein/Off.62,8162,811
59Feldgrill Michael 1981Impuls-Fitness41,0341,031
W35 (1980 - 1984)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
20 Läufer
11.8 / 55:59
Grad
0 Läufer
9.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
22 Läufer
10.2 / 1:20:49
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
19 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:28
44.0 / 4:17:59
Wald
13 Läufer
8.0 / 1:20:23
27.0 / 3:13:44
Rams
24 Läufer
24.0 / 2:06:25
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
9 Läufer
2.0 / 31:23
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Novackova Eliska 1983Tschechische Republick89,92105,41195,322
2Greinix Astrid 1980X- Trim Zeltweg74,9295,18170,102
3Ederer Bianca 1984WSV St. Kathrein/Off.100,00100,001
.Huber Marika 1980HRC - Jaritzberg100,00100,001
4Thoma Pia 1984Anwalt 298,9398,931
5Evangelist Julia 1984AlpinX96,0396,031
6Herbst Christina 198093,1693,161
7Fetz Gerlinde 1980SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger91,6691,661
8Steinbauer Bianca 1983FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team91,2991,291
9Schneeberger Sarina 198173,7573,751
10Pammer Gerlinde 1982LC Ardning71,0771,071
11Kaplans-Scheer Eva 1983Dahoamrunners65,2265,221
12Dionis Stefanie 198464,9364,931
M40 (1975 - 1979)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
77 Läufer
11.8 / 41:56
Grad
0 Läufer
9.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
107 Läufer
10.2 / 1:06:48
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
112 Läufer
18.5 / 1:26:23
44.0 / 3:46:18
Wald
62 Läufer
8.0 / 56:54
27.0 / 2:22:31
Rams
63 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:27
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
40 Läufer
2.0 / 24:44
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Scheipl Joachim 1976Sporting Chocolate74,8779,1681,1278,63313,774
2Bruggraber Christian 1977LCA Hochschwab92,1698,1395,52285,813
3Derler Robert 1977TRC Pernegg84,0188,4083,41255,823
4Trummer Markus 1977Sport Kern77,4077,01154,412
5Grillmaier Gernot 1978TEAM Wipfelwander Weglauf92,1592,151
6Schmalnauer Markus 1977LG St. Wolfgang91,3391,331
7Winter Bernd 1975RTR Atus Weiz90,3090,301
8Rucker Heinz 197890,2590,251
9Kühberger Anton 197589,8089,801
10Hassler Dieter 1979HRC Jaritzberg/Transgourmet Graz89,7289,721
11Frank Michael 1976LCA Hochschwab89,7189,711
12Farnleitner Hannes 1975RTR Weiz88,6588,651
13Posedu Bernhard 1975Union Tridevils88,5688,561
14Hedl Günther 197788,2988,291
15Flicker Alfred 1977SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger88,1988,191
16Pachler Alexander 197787,4887,481
17Ranner Hans-Peter 1978SC Rottenmann87,0087,001
18Michitsch Gert 1978VDOT Running Team85,9285,921
19Wiltsche Stefan 197984,8584,851
20Krastev Martin 197883,9183,911
21Zinner Peter 197783,6883,681
22Götzl Christian 1977Dahoamrunners83,5983,591
23Pinter Sandor 1975Ramsau81,1381,131
24Jansenberger Jürgen 197881,0681,061
25Turel Mario 1977Crazy-Cross-Biker80,9280,921
.Kaiblinger Gernot 197780,9280,921
26Grabner Gottfried 1975RTR Weiz80,2780,271
27Bachel Thomas 1975run42195.at79,5379,531
28Gutschi Klaus 197879,2879,281
29Weyrer Martin 1975LPSV Steiermark78,7378,731
30Berghofer Karl 1975TSV Hartberg78,5878,581
31Happer Markus 1979TUS Kainach78,2578,251
32Pieber Josef 1977SF Fladnitz77,5577,551
33Skreiner Markus 1978RTR Atus Weiz75,9875,981
34Lampl Wolfgang 1975TRI Schedina75,9675,961
35Volkmann Stefan 197875,8375,831
36Erkinger Markus 1979SU TRI STYRIA75,8275,821
37Weissl Werner 1975Team Vegan.at75,1675,161
38Oberfrank Stefan 1975HRC-Wolfsberg74,2774,271
39Hesse Christoph 1978Sportverein Ruckerhof73,7473,741
40Puster Jürgen 197873,2573,251
41Mitteregger Christian 197871,9271,921
42Haller Manuel 1979Lost in Pace71,8471,841
43Unterweger Robert 197671,8371,831
44Fediuk Mario 1975SV Leoben70,6970,691
45Ettl Christian 1976FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team70,0970,091
46Lammer Jürgen 197769,9769,971
47Pfaller Christian 1976Skinfit® Crew / AT&S69,6669,661
48Eppich Hannes 1979LCA Hochschwab69,4469,441
49Michitsch Bernd 1975VDot Running Team69,4169,411
50Kulmer Christian 1978USV Gasen69,0969,091
51Borsos Attila 197868,9168,911
52Weismann Torsten 1975100 Marathon Club67,5367,531
53Gäbler Andreas 1979LC Auensee Leipzig66,4566,451
54Kochgruber Walter 1975K-Line Bewegungsstudio Frojach65,7865,781
55Kaplans-Scheer Anton 1979Murrunners Tri63,6863,681
56Aldrian Peter 1977TRI Schedina63,4063,401
57Pabst Florian 197862,3662,361
58Steinscherer Christian 197660,1460,141
59Drago Werner 197759,6659,661
60Eberhardt Jochen 197559,3559,351
61Stessl Robert 1975Hurtigflink LTC57,6757,671
62Gigelleitner Roman 197955,8755,871
63Gruber Johannes 1979Dobl54,1454,141
W40 (1975 - 1979)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
20 Läufer
11.8 / 55:59
Grad
0 Läufer
9.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
22 Läufer
10.2 / 1:20:49
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
19 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:28
44.0 / 4:17:59
Wald
13 Läufer
8.0 / 1:20:23
27.0 / 3:13:44
Rams
24 Läufer
24.0 / 2:06:25
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
9 Läufer
2.0 / 31:23
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Eichberger Eva 197767,0480,49147,532
2Braun Bettina 1979LCA Hochschwab100,00100,001
3Reichenpfader Bettina 1975LCA-Hochschwab96,7996,791
4Schneeberger Michaela 197696,0996,091
5Streilhofer Eveline 1976SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger95,0395,031
6Bunderla Michaela 1975TEAM Vegan.At95,0195,011
7Engelmann Michaela 1979FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team83,7883,781
8Dendl Manuela 1975SU Kärcher Leibnitz Roadrunner81,1881,181
9Ferdin Gerlinde 1976Team Sport Lichtenegger79,8479,841
10Stockreiter Karoline 1976K-Line Bewegungsstudio Frojach79,5679,561
11Kuwal Ingrid 1976WSV St. Kathrein/Off.79,3179,311
12Schuster Gabriele 1975Dahoamrunners79,0779,071
13Rainer Bettina 197574,9074,901
14Eberhardt Christa 1975SU Sport & Mensch73,2273,221
15Schreiner Monika 1979runfiz.com67,7567,751
16Raith-Enko Dagmar 1978SBR Team Pöls67,3067,301
M45 (1970 - 1974)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
77 Läufer
11.8 / 41:56
Grad
0 Läufer
9.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
107 Läufer
10.2 / 1:06:48
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
112 Läufer
18.5 / 1:26:23
44.0 / 3:46:18
Wald
62 Läufer
8.0 / 56:54
27.0 / 2:22:31
Rams
63 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:27
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
40 Läufer
2.0 / 24:44
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Percht Robert 1973TRC Pernegg91,7779,41171,182
2Forst Thomas 197179,6783,94163,622
3Oswald Heribert 1973TRC Pernegg79,5977,88157,472
4Arbesleitner Gerhard 1973Sporting Chocolate78,0872,56150,632
5Friedrich Klaus 1973Kolland Top Sport98,4298,421
6Mayer Stefan 1971LTV Köflach93,2493,241
7Dullnig Stefan 1973Ski Marathon TEAM Austria91,4591,451
8Hürner Robert 1974Sport Nova Rennteam89,5189,511
9Kindler Michael 197085,4385,431
10Buxbaumer Bernhard 1972Mach3 Endurance Team85,3885,381
11Ebner Karl 1971USV Gasen85,0885,081
12Kronfuss Werner 1974Grimming Sport Bad Mitterndorf84,5684,561
13Karner Klemens 197483,5383,531
14Zach Markus 1973Ign Triteam Therme Nova Köflach83,2483,241
15Terschan Gerald 1970Ign Triteam Therme Nova Köflach83,1783,171
16Pirstinger ägidius 1972Semriach82,9482,941
17Leitgeb Markus 1973AT&S79,9779,971
18Schriebl Andreas 1971IGN Triteam Thermenova Köflach79,3579,351
19Miesbacher Wolfgang 1974SC Obdach78,8178,811
20Damm Johannes 1970SV St. Anna/Lavantegg78,3678,361
21Zechmann Richard 197478,0878,081
22Heinrauch Michael 1974TUS Kainach77,9977,991
23Kohlfürst Dieter 1970USC Trofaiach77,8377,831
24Schober Christian 197177,0477,041
25Pfisterer Thomas 1973TEAM La Sportiva76,5976,591
.Holzmeister Gerald 197476,5976,591
26Kölli Wolfgang 1972MT-Hausmannstätten76,3676,361
27Kneissl Mario 197375,2775,271
28Marktler Josef 1974Blacksheep Club75,1075,101
29Schieg Dietmar 1973Treglwang74,6974,691
30Ropatitz Michael 197473,8273,821
31Saurer Josef 1973FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team73,7573,751
32Pöllabauer Karl 1971USV Gasen72,7372,731
33Möstl Wolfgang 197172,5372,531
34Ledl Jürgen 1974SU Bikestore.cc-Team71,9671,961
35Kahr Friedl 197171,5871,581
36Kornsteiner Peter 197271,3871,381
37Ilyasov Vadim 197371,1371,131
38Höhnk Holger 1971Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei70,4670,461
39Esterl Otto 1973USV Krakauebene70,3970,391
40Roth Erwin 197470,2870,281
41Buchgraber Dietmar 1973LG Apfelland69,5969,591
42Spannring Heinz 1971KFZ Spannring-Running Team69,3369,331
43Macher Werner 1970WSV St. Kathrein/Off.69,0169,011
44Rothböck Roland 1974run42195.at67,8467,841
45Papst Herbert 1973SC Obdach67,8267,821
46Wirtl Michael 197267,3367,331
47Wenzel Gernot 1974Leibnitz Xtreme Sport Überbache66,7266,721
48Bauer Günther 197364,8664,861
49Höllmüller Robert 1971SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger64,3464,341
50Wirtl Sascha 1971LAVA People61,0061,001
51Schnidar Christian 1974TUS Kainach60,1660,161
52Kolle Thomas 1972BC Giant Stattegg58,3458,341
53Nagy Balázs 197252,3952,391
54Raith Norbert 1971SBR Team Pöls49,8049,801
55Kroemer Christian 1970Feuerwehr Seiz PSV Leoben48,2248,221
W45 (1970 - 1974)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
20 Läufer
11.8 / 55:59
Grad
0 Läufer
9.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
22 Läufer
10.2 / 1:20:49
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
19 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:28
44.0 / 4:17:59
Wald
13 Läufer
8.0 / 1:20:23
27.0 / 3:13:44
Rams
24 Läufer
24.0 / 2:06:25
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
9 Läufer
2.0 / 31:23
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Rauchlahner Gerlinde 197073,7576,51150,262
2Plangger Roswitha 1971WSV St. Kathrein/Off.90,4190,411
3Pöllabauer Maria 1974USV Gasen89,2889,281
4Mürzl Judith 1974Ign Triteam Therme Nova Köflach81,9681,961
5Menneweger Inge 1974Top Speed Immobilien80,7780,771
6Steiner Renate 1972Liebocher Lauf Team79,9179,911
7Britton Amanda 197279,4379,431
8Leitner Petra 1971X-Trime Zeltweg77,8777,871
9Knaus Ursula 1972Ski Willy76,2476,241
10Heinrauch Petra 1974TUS Kainach76,0376,031
11Puchner Edith 1972Mach 3 endurance team74,9274,921
12Hadner Karin 1972LC Ardning71,0771,071
13Haider Patricia 1971Graz69,5469,541
14Dietrich Ingrid 1972TUS Kainach67,4667,461
15Langmann Rosa 1971TUS Kainach67,4267,421
16Mehnert Katrin 197366,1566,151
17Steinscherer Doris 197265,7665,761
18Vörös Anikó 197364,6564,651
19Glanzer Eva 1974TEAM WipfelwanderWEGLAUF64,5664,561
20Vogl Elvira 197456,8256,821
M50 (1965 - 1969)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
77 Läufer
11.8 / 41:56
Grad
0 Läufer
9.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
107 Läufer
10.2 / 1:06:48
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
112 Läufer
18.5 / 1:26:23
44.0 / 3:46:18
Wald
62 Läufer
8.0 / 56:54
27.0 / 2:22:31
Rams
63 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:27
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
40 Läufer
2.0 / 24:44
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Grosshammer Johann 1968X- Trim Zeltweg87,6983,8688,93260,483
2Zeilbauer Harald 1968GV-Langenwang82,8886,2585,20254,343
3Kleemayr Paulus 1967HAAG AM HAUSRUCK63,5263,6859,2657,51243,984
4Radegger Siegi 1967LCA Hochschwab87,5086,86174,352
5Lackner Werner 1966FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team79,4878,73158,202
6Illmaier Stefan 1965LCA Hochschwab80,4870,14150,622
7Windisch Johann 1965RTT-Passail59,0550,91109,962
8Troger Christian 1966Polizei SV Leoben97,4697,461
.Brandl Josef 1969LC Ardning97,4697,461
9Sippel Engelbert 1969Sportverein JA Graz - Karlau95,6895,681
10Gerlei Tamás 1969CsömörSport (Ungarn)93,4793,471
11Schemmerl Peter 196787,0987,091
12Fessl Hubert 1965SC Obdach86,9286,921
13Bachleitner Hermann 196885,3385,331
14Mairamhof Robert 1969K-Line Fun Runners85,2185,211
15Heider-Gütl Peter 1966LG Apfelland84,5784,571
16Madreiter Thomas 1967ASKÖ SCHÜTTEL Laufsport81,7481,741
17Gschwandtner Thomas 1968TEAM Sport Lichtenegger81,3781,371
18Tritscher Elmar 1969Brooks Running Team80,4880,481
19Meißl Johann 1968FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team78,5078,501
20Weinfurter Manfred 1968SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger77,6377,631
21Marcher Heinz 1969ATUS Raika Judenburg77,1177,111
22Klammer Christian 1966Askö Laufwunder Steyr77,0777,071
23Hartmann Maximilian 1968RTR Atus Weiz76,9476,941
24Resch Robert 1967Sport Union Graz76,5076,501
25Felzl Horst 1965ATV Liesing76,4276,421
26Mehnert Christoph 196976,1276,121
27Dendl Roman 1968SU Kärcher Leibnitz Roadrunner76,0976,091
28Vaschauner Thomas 1967LSV 1990 Kitzbühel75,7075,701
29Binder Andreas 1968USV Gasen75,1275,121
30Unfried Peter 196674,6474,641
31Sumper Peter 1965AT&S Leoben73,7973,791
32Mostögl Dieter 1967Team iRun73,5673,561
33Dotter Erich 1968Turnau72,9172,911
34Sperl Gottfried 1967WSV St. Kathrein/Off.72,4372,431
35Hiebaum Gerhard 1965Graz71,7271,721
36Ränsch Roman 1967ATV Irdning70,7170,711
37Köberl Robert 1968RUN4EVER KATHRIN70,3370,331
38Darabos Alfred 1965DaraRun70,3270,321
39Huber Leo 1968Sport & Service 4 You Zeltweg70,1570,151
40Haider Thomas 1967Graz69,1269,121
41Müller Markus 196569,1069,101
42Fandler Harald 1966Graz67,2567,251
43Geicsnek Martin 1965HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt66,1566,151
44Pieber Franz 1965FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team65,2865,281
45Fratzl Manfred 1969IGN Triteam Therme Nova64,3364,331
46Mandl Heinzpeter 196664,0264,021
47Maly Andreas 196763,4363,431
48Schwarzenegger Peter 1969Graz62,6262,621
49Bodiselitsch Bernd 1966Club Supermarathon Austria62,6062,601
50Hier Heinz 1967Graz62,4562,451
51Riegler Anton 1967WSV St. Kathrein/Off.60,6860,681
52Ullrich Christian 196760,3660,361
53Murschetz Georg 196559,9159,911
54Jecl Bruno 196859,4459,441
55Zagorec Manfred 1965TUS Kainach59,1759,171
56Fasching Marcus 1966ATV Liesing49,5649,561
W50 (1965 - 1969)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
20 Läufer
11.8 / 55:59
Grad
0 Läufer
9.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
22 Läufer
10.2 / 1:20:49
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
19 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:28
44.0 / 4:17:59
Wald
13 Läufer
8.0 / 1:20:23
27.0 / 3:13:44
Rams
24 Läufer
24.0 / 2:06:25
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
9 Läufer
2.0 / 31:23
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Frei Maria 1965X-Trime Zeltweg92,5295,04187,562
2Zdouc Zala 1966Sc laufsport hermagor96,8796,871
3Pierer Elfi 1967HRC Jaritzberg/Transgourmet Graz95,1495,141
4Puff Sabine 1966TUS Kainach94,0994,091
5Greimel Christiane 1969RTT-Passail91,4891,481
6Oberluggauer Anita 1969ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld76,9976,991
7Melka Doris 1969RTT-Passail75,6775,671
8Marwan-Schlosser Helga 1967HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt75,4175,411
9Stenitzer Heidi 196574,3874,381
10Heyda Gabriele 1969ULT Heustadlwasser70,9970,991
11Menhart Sabine 1966Dahoamrunners68,5268,521
12Tiefengraber Erika 1965Kolland-Topsport Gaal62,8162,811
M55 (1960 - 1964)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
77 Läufer
11.8 / 41:56
Grad
0 Läufer
9.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
107 Läufer
10.2 / 1:06:48
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
112 Läufer
18.5 / 1:26:23
44.0 / 3:46:18
Wald
62 Läufer
8.0 / 56:54
27.0 / 2:22:31
Rams
63 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:27
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
40 Läufer
2.0 / 24:44
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Reitbauer Johann 1963FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team79,2179,05158,262
2Johannes König 196473,1181,39154,502
3Frei Raimund 1964Sankt Radegund82,9782,971
4Fink Heinz 1961Bad Gleichenberg81,7881,781
5Eisenhut Axel 196480,8880,881
6Prenner Roman 196180,3580,351
7König Johannes 196480,0580,051
8Arzberger Karl 1962TUS Kainach79,8179,811
9Stockinger Hans 1960AIB-Allianz78,7778,771
10Winkler Gerhard 1960Turnerrunde Proleb78,3578,351
11Pierer Karl 1962SF Fladnitz76,5776,571
12Kramer Markus 1960LCA Hochschwab76,1576,151
13Kohlbach Andreas 196476,0876,081
14Nagyvathy Janos 1964Ungarn74,9274,921
15Kljenak Ivo 196174,7774,771
16Oberluggauer Ewald 1964ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld73,5773,571
17Wilfinger Elwin 196372,6672,661
18Schallmoser Richard 196372,3572,351
19Drage Johannes 1960Liebocher Lauf Team69,7369,731
20Koch Johann 1960FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team69,4569,451
21Rogy Johannes 1963N o r d e a67,6167,611
22Haider Franz 1963LG Apfelland67,2767,271
23Rogy Maximilian 1962R o m a x x66,1566,151
24Menhart Franz 1962Dahoamrunners65,7865,781
25Hudelist Hannes 1963Sportwerkstatt Hudelist65,6565,651
26Potzinger Sepp 1962dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld65,3265,321
27Pessl Ernst 1960WSV St. Kathrein/Off.64,5164,511
28Tockner Helmut 1963LCA Hochschwab63,8063,801
29Bürscher Manfred 1962Weinitzen63,2963,291
30Forster Franz 1963SU Kärcher Leibnitz Roadrunner60,9760,971
31Bodensteiner Wolfgang 196160,8460,841
32Vorraber Werner 1960Impuls Fitness60,6260,621
33Zinterl Ernst 1960Graz55,1655,161
34Neuhold Karl 196354,4054,401
35Dietmayer Thomas 1962Polzeisportverein NÖ51,8351,831
36Hedrich Harald 1961ATV Liesing50,3350,331
37Kaus Arno 1963BSG Bestattung50,0450,041
W55 (1960 - 1964)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
20 Läufer
11.8 / 55:59
Grad
0 Läufer
9.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
22 Läufer
10.2 / 1:20:49
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
19 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:28
44.0 / 4:17:59
Wald
13 Läufer
8.0 / 1:20:23
27.0 / 3:13:44
Rams
24 Läufer
24.0 / 2:06:25
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
9 Läufer
2.0 / 31:23
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Grabner Monika 1963Sporting Chocolate80,4170,2975,91226,603
2Hirtzy Margit 1963LCA Hochschwab94,2994,291
3Hofer Ingrid 1960LG Apfelland87,2487,241
4Barwik Manuela 1964LC Running Puchberg69,8569,851
5Stadler Monika 1963Egger Läuft-LC Kapelln69,4469,441
6Papst Johanna 196368,5268,521
7Wegerer Conny 1964Bjak Trailrunning60,5160,511
8Triebl Christa 1960TV Fürstenfeld49,5449,541
M60 (1955 - 1959)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
77 Läufer
11.8 / 41:56
Grad
0 Läufer
4.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
107 Läufer
10.2 / 1:06:48
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
112 Läufer
18.5 / 1:26:23
44.0 / 3:46:18
Wald
62 Läufer
8.0 / 56:54
27.0 / 2:22:31
Rams
63 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:27
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
40 Läufer
2.0 / 24:44
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Macher Kurt 1959HRC Jaritzberg/Transgourmet Graz79,9786,7184,76251,443
2Koubek Franz 1959LCA Hochschwab71,9073,39145,302
3Klammer Günter 195983,8583,851
4Gugl Josef 1958ATUS Judenburg83,3183,311
5Kahlbacher Karl 1956SC Graz82,6082,601
6Ofner Josef 1956NF St. Veit An Der Glan81,2781,271
7Gersin Josef 1957FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team78,5878,581
8Ebner Wilfried 1957USC Trofaiach am Start77,4377,431
9Loidolt Josef 1955FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team76,6576,651
10Podhraski Franz 1958FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team75,3275,321
11Tritscher August 1956Torlauf Dachstein73,7173,711
12Scherr Wilhelm 195973,4773,471
13Kipperer Peter 1959TUS Kainach72,2172,211
14Ernst Hubert 1955FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team71,9171,911
15Kopitsch Franz 1955CoolRunningHieflau70,9770,971
16Töscher Rudolf 1955LTC Hurtig Flink70,1570,151
17Narnhofer Johann 1959SF Fladnitz69,1369,131
18Mohr Erich 1957LG Apfelland67,8967,891
19Holzer Walter 1956SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger66,0066,001
20Schmid Heinz 1957Dahoamrunners65,7865,781
21Moestl Ali 1958RTT-Passail65,5765,571
22Walgram Walter 1956Canada63,6263,621
23Hirtzy Franz 1958LCA Hochschwab59,3459,341
24Höller Gerhard 195858,0458,041
25Mitteregger Rudolf 1959Hochmölbinghütte54,2554,251
26Novinscak Hans 1959die novis & freunde52,8452,841
W60 (1955 - 1959)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
20 Läufer
11.8 / 55:59
Grad
0 Läufer
4.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
22 Läufer
10.2 / 1:20:49
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
19 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:28
44.0 / 4:17:59
Wald
13 Läufer
8.0 / 1:20:23
27.0 / 3:13:44
Rams
24 Läufer
24.0 / 2:06:25
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
9 Läufer
2.0 / 31:23
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Dohr Karoline 1958LC-WESTSTEIERMARK100,34100,341
2Wakonig Ilse 1958100,00100,001
3Wielandner Barbara 1956AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielander79,6279,621
4Holzer Rosemarie 1958SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger79,1179,111
M65 (1950 - 1954)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
77 Läufer
11.8 / 41:56
Grad
0 Läufer
4.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
107 Läufer
10.2 / 1:06:48
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
112 Läufer
18.5 / 1:26:23
44.0 / 3:46:18
Wald
62 Läufer
8.0 / 56:54
27.0 / 2:22:31
Rams
63 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:27
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
40 Läufer
2.0 / 24:44
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Zobel Gerfried 1951SC Hermagor76,0876,081
2Janker Josef 1954LT Pielachtal75,5175,511
3Probst Dieter 1952ASC Boxdorf (Nürnberg)73,7873,781
4Atzlinger Othmar 1954LG KIRCHDORF72,4072,401
5Pudgar Alfred 1954LAC Wolfsberg71,5371,531
6Rinderhofer Karl 1954FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team68,2768,271
7Schnugg Hubert 195464,3364,331
8Schweighofer Johann 195256,5756,571
9Reiter Anton 195455,9855,981
10Wünscher Johann 1952RTT-Passail53,7753,771
11Schwaiger Franz 195150,8750,871
12Felberer Karl 1952LCA Hochschwab50,4950,491
13Allwinger Wolfgang 195349,9049,901
W65 (1950 - 1954)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
20 Läufer
11.8 / 55:59
Grad
0 Läufer
4.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
22 Läufer
10.2 / 1:20:49
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
19 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:28
44.0 / 4:17:59
Wald
13 Läufer
8.0 / 1:20:23
27.0 / 3:13:44
Rams
24 Läufer
24.0 / 2:06:25
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
9 Läufer
2.0 / 31:23
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Eberhardt Karin 1950SU Kärcher Leibnitz Roadrunner67,0467,041
M70 (1945 - 1949)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
77 Läufer
11.8 / 41:56
Grad
0 Läufer
4.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
5 Läufer
5.2 / 1:14:17
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
112 Läufer
18.5 / 1:26:23
44.0 / 3:46:18
Wald
62 Läufer
8.0 / 56:54
27.0 / 2:22:31
Rams
63 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:27
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
40 Läufer
2.0 / 24:44
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Haubenwallner Josef 1947LCA-Hochschwab62,6565,33127,982
2Nolz Günter 1948Union Traismauer100,00100,001
3Szabo Pal 1946Ungarn84,1284,121
4Kladensky Josef 1948SOL4run60,4760,471
5Wulz Dr.valentin 1945KLC-Klagenfurt55,9455,941
6Decius Karl-Walter 1949Trail Team OWL / 100 MC53,6153,611
W70 (1945 - 1949)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
20 Läufer
11.8 / 55:59
Grad
0 Läufer
4.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
0 Läufer
5.2 / 0:00
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
19 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:28
44.0 / 4:17:59
Wald
13 Läufer
8.0 / 1:20:23
27.0 / 3:13:44
Rams
24 Läufer
24.0 / 2:06:25
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
9 Läufer
2.0 / 31:23
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
M75 (1940 - 1944)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
77 Läufer
11.8 / 41:56
Grad
0 Läufer
4.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
5 Läufer
5.2 / 1:14:17
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
112 Läufer
18.5 / 1:26:23
44.0 / 3:46:18
Wald
62 Läufer
8.0 / 56:54
27.0 / 2:22:31
Rams
63 Läufer
24.0 / 1:42:27
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
40 Läufer
2.0 / 24:44
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn
1Enko Manfred 194491,9691,961
2Graft Ernst 1943ATV Liesing91,9391,931
3Arvay Rüdiger 1944train-Perfect61,1261,121
4Tritscher Franz 1941WSV Ramsau54,8254,821
5Neubauer Helfried 1942Graz52,7152,711
W75 (1940 - 1944)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein Mad
0 Läufer
7.6 / 0:00
Kath
20 Läufer
11.8 / 55:59
Grad
0 Läufer
4.2 / 0:00
Hoch
0 Läufer
6.4 / 0:00
Zirb
0 Läufer
5.2 / 0:00
Veit
0 Läufer
0.0 / 0:00
52.0 / 0:00
Donn
0 Läufer
9.5 / 0:00
Kain
19 Läufer
18.5 / 1:28:28
44.0 / 4:17:59
Wald
13 Läufer
8.0 / 1:20:23
27.0 / 3:13:44
Rams
24 Läufer
24.0 / 2:06:25
41.1 / 0:00
Stan
0 Läufer
19.0 / 0:00
47.0 / 0:00
SchC
9 Läufer
2.0 / 31:23
SchX
0 Läufer
14.0 / 0:00
GesamtTn