Hochwechseltrail
Kirchberg am Wechsel
Samstag 05.09.2020, 09:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Dachstein Torlauf
Ramsau am Dachstein
Samstag 05.09.2020, 08:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse

Stanzer Trailrun
Stanz im Mürztal
Samstag 12.09.2020, 09:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse
010203040506070809
Teilnehmer Wertungen
M20 (1986-2000)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Zirbitzkogel
124L 11.2km 1:00:08
---
2.Donnersalpe
25L 9.5km 58:22
---
3.Sommeralm
---
77L 42.2km 3:25:40
4.Lipizzaner
62L 9.2km 46:44
---
5.Phyrn Berglauf
42L 7.5km 40:42
---
6.Phyrn Traillauf
142L 19.7km 1:38:14
84L 46.2km 4:34:59
7.Hochwechsel
55L 15.5km 1:22:50
57L 44.0km 4:38:15
8.Dachstein
62L 24.0km 1:46:03
69L 41.1km 4:50:45
9.Stanz
47L 19.0km 1:29:15
44L 48.0km 4:30:00
Gesamt Tn
1Edlinger David (1988) A93,76293,89277,69691,35794,391451,105
2Prinz Kevin (1988) APöllauer Runners99,97887,72894,924282,633
3Hirtler Stefan (1987) ATRC Pernegg75,52788,10184,357247,983
W20 (1986-2000)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Zirbitzkogel
44L 11.2km 1:05:16
---
2.Donnersalpe
7L 9.5km 1:13:52
---
3.Sommeralm
---
22L 42.2km 3:57:12
4.Lipizzaner
16L 9.2km 59:34
---
5.Phyrn Berglauf
8L 7.5km 59:46
---
6.Phyrn Traillauf
56L 19.7km 2:00:55
18L 46.2km 5:41:26
7.Hochwechsel
19L 15.5km 1:49:03
9L 44.0km 5:46:30
8.Dachstein
46L 24.0km 2:01:58
11L 41.1km 5:19:35
9.Stanz
10L 19.0km 1:42:18
3L 48.0km 6:25:05
Gesamt Tn
1Kohlhofer Verena (1992) ATRC Pernegg66,47196,98075,15182,225320,834
M35 (1981-1985)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Zirbitzkogel
124L 11.2km 1:00:08
---
2.Donnersalpe
25L 9.5km 58:22
---
3.Sommeralm
---
77L 42.2km 3:25:40
4.Lipizzaner
62L 9.2km 46:44
---
5.Phyrn Berglauf
42L 7.5km 40:42
---
6.Phyrn Traillauf
142L 19.7km 1:38:14
84L 46.2km 4:34:59
7.Hochwechsel
55L 15.5km 1:22:50
57L 44.0km 4:38:15
8.Dachstein
62L 24.0km 1:46:03
69L 41.1km 4:50:45
9.Stanz
47L 19.0km 1:29:15
44L 48.0km 4:30:00
Gesamt Tn
1Hatzenbichler Christian (1984) ArunninGraz81,987100,00079,97893,211355,184
2Schimek Peter (1983) ALCA Hochschwab81,12163,60972,52875,893293,154
M40 (1976-1980)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Zirbitzkogel
124L 11.2km 1:00:08
---
2.Donnersalpe
25L 9.5km 58:22
---
3.Sommeralm
---
77L 42.2km 3:25:40
4.Lipizzaner
62L 9.2km 46:44
---
5.Phyrn Berglauf
42L 7.5km 40:42
---
6.Phyrn Traillauf
142L 19.7km 1:38:14
84L 46.2km 4:34:59
7.Hochwechsel
55L 15.5km 1:22:50
57L 44.0km 4:38:15
8.Dachstein
62L 24.0km 1:46:03
69L 41.1km 4:50:45
9.Stanz
47L 19.0km 1:29:15
44L 48.0km 4:30:00
Gesamt Tn
1Pripfl Dietmar (1977) AAtus Knittelfeld77,30491,53268,82979,11585,570402,355
2Krüger Felix (1978) ARunninGraz74,90594,03973,83881,259324,044
3Burger Martin (1976) A55,27869,95657,28569,12256,63965,915318,926
W40 (1976-1980)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Zirbitzkogel
44L 11.2km 1:05:16
---
2.Donnersalpe
7L 9.5km 1:13:52
---
3.Sommeralm
---
22L 42.2km 3:57:12
4.Lipizzaner
16L 9.2km 59:34
---
5.Phyrn Berglauf
8L 7.5km 59:46
---
6.Phyrn Traillauf
56L 19.7km 2:00:55
18L 46.2km 5:41:26
7.Hochwechsel
19L 15.5km 1:49:03
9L 44.0km 5:46:30
8.Dachstein
46L 24.0km 2:01:58
11L 41.1km 5:19:35
9.Stanz
10L 19.0km 1:42:18
3L 48.0km 6:25:05
Gesamt Tn
1Greinix Astrid (1980) AX-Trim65,65273,36875,73576,908291,664
M45 (1971-1975)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Zirbitzkogel
124L 11.2km 1:00:08
---
2.Donnersalpe
25L 9.5km 58:22
---
3.Sommeralm
---
77L 42.2km 3:25:40
4.Lipizzaner
62L 9.2km 46:44
---
5.Phyrn Berglauf
42L 7.5km 40:42
---
6.Phyrn Traillauf
142L 19.7km 1:38:14
84L 46.2km 4:34:59
7.Hochwechsel
55L 15.5km 1:22:50
57L 44.0km 4:38:15
8.Dachstein
62L 24.0km 1:46:03
69L 41.1km 4:50:45
9.Stanz
47L 19.0km 1:29:15
44L 48.0km 4:30:00
Gesamt Tn
1Plank Bernhard (1974) AATUS Knittelfeld88,86486,41695,50397,877100,000468,665
2Weyrer Martin (1975) ALCA Hochschwab70,09865,57677,62898,737312,044
3Perner Udo (1975) ALCA Hochschwab68,11385,20762,50193,465309,294
M50 (1966-1970)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Zirbitzkogel
124L 11.2km 1:00:08
---
2.Donnersalpe
25L 9.5km 58:22
---
3.Sommeralm
---
77L 42.2km 3:25:40
4.Lipizzaner
62L 9.2km 46:44
---
5.Phyrn Berglauf
42L 7.5km 40:42
---
6.Phyrn Traillauf
142L 19.7km 1:38:14
84L 46.2km 4:34:59
7.Hochwechsel
55L 15.5km 1:22:50
57L 44.0km 4:38:15
8.Dachstein
62L 24.0km 1:46:03
69L 41.1km 4:50:45
9.Stanz
47L 19.0km 1:29:15
44L 48.0km 4:30:00
Gesamt Tn
1Marcher Heinz (1969) AATUS Raiffeisen Judenbur63,22582,71164,62972,27272,927355,765
2Großhammer Johann (1968) AX-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg70,96486,92083,07992,813333,784
3Köberl Robert (1968) ARUN4EVER KATHRIN51,01948,90557,35853,61457,973268,875
4Nudl Richard (1970) APolizei SV Leoben77,30274,11492,284243,703
5Kleemayr Paulus (1967) AMKW-Hausruck56,80654,74661,09768,307240,964
W50 (1966-1970)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Zirbitzkogel
44L 11.2km 1:05:16
---
2.Donnersalpe
7L 9.5km 1:13:52
---
3.Sommeralm
---
22L 42.2km 3:57:12
4.Lipizzaner
16L 9.2km 59:34
---
5.Phyrn Berglauf
8L 7.5km 59:46
---
6.Phyrn Traillauf
56L 19.7km 2:00:55
18L 46.2km 5:41:26
7.Hochwechsel
19L 15.5km 1:49:03
9L 44.0km 5:46:30
8.Dachstein
46L 24.0km 2:01:58
11L 41.1km 5:19:35
9.Stanz
10L 19.0km 1:42:18
3L 48.0km 6:25:05
Gesamt Tn
1Haberl Margit (1966) ASc Liezen76,99886,25489,55793,79687,686434,295
2Eberhardt Dagmar (1968) ASU Tri Styrih56,12382,41066,55086,98070,069362,135
M55 (1961-1965)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Zirbitzkogel
124L 11.2km 1:00:08
---
2.Donnersalpe
25L 9.5km 58:22
---
3.Sommeralm
---
77L 42.2km 3:25:40
4.Lipizzaner
62L 9.2km 46:44
---
5.Phyrn Berglauf
42L 7.5km 40:42
---
6.Phyrn Traillauf
142L 19.7km 1:38:14
84L 46.2km 4:34:59
7.Hochwechsel
55L 15.5km 1:22:50
57L 44.0km 4:38:15
8.Dachstein
62L 24.0km 1:46:03
69L 41.1km 4:50:45
9.Stanz
47L 19.0km 1:29:15
44L 48.0km 4:30:00
Gesamt Tn
1Ernst Herbert (1964) AATUS Raiffeisen Judenbur67,50183,02563,54469,89779,545363,515
2Winkler Anton (1964) AHurtigflink LTC72,79669,39073,87086,079302,144
3König Johannes (1964) ATRC Pernegg69,31784,22365,93177,362296,834
4Schallmoser Richard (1963) A66,35482,07275,33771,953295,724
W55 (1961-1965)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Zirbitzkogel
44L 11.2km 1:05:16
---
2.Donnersalpe
7L 9.5km 1:13:52
---
3.Sommeralm
---
22L 42.2km 3:57:12
4.Lipizzaner
16L 9.2km 59:34
---
5.Phyrn Berglauf
8L 7.5km 59:46
---
6.Phyrn Traillauf
56L 19.7km 2:00:55
18L 46.2km 5:41:26
7.Hochwechsel
19L 15.5km 1:49:03
9L 44.0km 5:46:30
8.Dachstein
46L 24.0km 2:01:58
11L 41.1km 5:19:35
9.Stanz
10L 19.0km 1:42:18
3L 48.0km 6:25:05
Gesamt Tn
1Stenitzer Heidemarie (1965) ALCA Hochschwab52,75767,89563,606184,263
M60 (1956-1960)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Zirbitzkogel
29L 5.5km 42:16
---
2.Donnersalpe
25L 9.5km 58:22
---
3.Sommeralm
---
77L 42.2km 3:25:40
4.Lipizzaner
22L 4.2km 27:35
---
5.Phyrn Berglauf
42L 7.5km 40:42
---
6.Phyrn Traillauf
142L 19.7km 1:38:14
84L 46.2km 4:34:59
7.Hochwechsel
55L 15.5km 1:22:50
57L 44.0km 4:38:15
8.Dachstein
62L 24.0km 1:46:03
69L 41.1km 4:50:45
9.Stanz
47L 19.0km 1:29:15
44L 48.0km 4:30:00
Gesamt Tn
1Macher Kurt (1959) ATransgourmet Graz HRC Ja91,09895,91983,075270,093
W60 (1956-1960)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Zirbitzkogel
11L 5.5km 47:36
---
2.Donnersalpe
7L 9.5km 1:13:52
---
3.Sommeralm
---
22L 42.2km 3:57:12
4.Lipizzaner
7L 4.2km 29:47
---
5.Phyrn Berglauf
8L 7.5km 59:46
---
6.Phyrn Traillauf
56L 19.7km 2:00:55
18L 46.2km 5:41:26
7.Hochwechsel
19L 15.5km 1:49:03
9L 44.0km 5:46:30
8.Dachstein
46L 24.0km 2:01:58
11L 41.1km 5:19:35
9.Stanz
10L 19.0km 1:42:18
3L 48.0km 6:25:05
Gesamt Tn
1Triebl Christa (1960) Ab-Active.at Fürstenfeld73,41673,26871,586218,273
M65 (1951-1955)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Zirbitzkogel
29L 5.5km 42:16
---
2.Donnersalpe
25L 9.5km 58:22
---
3.Sommeralm
---
77L 42.2km 3:25:40
4.Lipizzaner
22L 4.2km 27:35
---
5.Phyrn Berglauf
42L 7.5km 40:42
---
6.Phyrn Traillauf
142L 19.7km 1:38:14
84L 46.2km 4:34:59
7.Hochwechsel
55L 15.5km 1:22:50
57L 44.0km 4:38:15
8.Dachstein
62L 24.0km 1:46:03
69L 41.1km 4:50:45
9.Stanz
47L 19.0km 1:29:15
44L 48.0km 4:30:00
Gesamt Tn
1Wolfberger Kurt (1953) AATUS Raiffeisen Judenbur90,40785,08371,59379,605326,694
2Dressler Wolf-Dietrich (1954) AATV Vösendorf53,37560,40042,727156,503
M70 (1946-1950)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Zirbitzkogel
29L 5.5km 42:16
---
2.Donnersalpe
25L 9.5km 58:22
---
3.Sommeralm
---
77L 42.2km 3:25:40
4.Lipizzaner
22L 4.2km 27:35
---
5.Phyrn Berglauf
42L 7.5km 40:42
---
6.Phyrn Traillauf
142L 19.7km 1:38:14
84L 46.2km 4:34:59
7.Hochwechsel
55L 15.5km 1:22:50
57L 44.0km 4:38:15
8.Dachstein
62L 24.0km 1:46:03
69L 41.1km 4:50:45
9.Stanz
47L 19.0km 1:29:15
44L 48.0km 4:30:00
Gesamt Tn
1Haubenwallner Josef (1947) ALCA-Hochschwab74,30366,48975,04857,39557,81864,972338,636
2Remler Johann (1950) Ab active at Fürstenfeld70,68068,23973,01358,74961,71764,293337,946
M75 (1941-1945)
Rg Name (Jahrgang) Verein1.Zirbitzkogel
29L 5.5km 42:16
---
2.Donnersalpe
25L 9.5km 58:22
---
3.Sommeralm
---
77L 42.2km 3:25:40
4.Lipizzaner
22L 4.2km 27:35
---
5.Phyrn Berglauf
42L 7.5km 40:42
---
6.Phyrn Traillauf
142L 19.7km 1:38:14
84L 46.2km 4:34:59
7.Hochwechsel
55L 15.5km 1:22:50
57L 44.0km 4:38:15
8.Dachstein
62L 24.0km 1:46:03
69L 41.1km 4:50:45
9.Stanz
47L 19.0km 1:29:15
44L 48.0km 4:30:00
Gesamt Tn
1Linzbichler Helmut (1941) AKSV-Alutechnik57,21851,64453,75437,90644,425244,955